Weekday Services

Facebooktwitteryoutubeinstagrammail
Bus 102 operates a Route 65 through Fadden. Photo by Ryu Callaway.
Bus 102 operates a Route 65 through Fadden.

The following routes make up the ACTION weekday network.

The area in which a bus route operates can generally be determined by the second digit of the route number as follows –

00# series – Inner north and Inner south
01# series – Tuggeranong or Belconnen
02# series – Woden, Weston
03# series – Kaleen/Giralang/Inner North
04# series – Belconnen
05# series – Gungahlin
06# series – Tuggeranong
07# series – Tuggeranong
08# series – Special Services / Molonglo
200 series – Rapid services (Peak only, except 200 and 250)
300 series – Blue rapid
700 series – Xpresso (peak only)

Route directions current from 7 October 2017

001 – Woden to Dickson via Hughes, Yarralumla, Parliament House, City, Turner,  O’Connor and Lyneham

Woden Bus Station Platform 10 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Wisdom (L) Groom (R) Carruthers (L) Denison (R) Strickland (L) Kent (C) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Federation (R) Queen Victoria (C) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 4 (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (R) McCaughey (C) Macpherson (R) Macarthur (L) Hovea (L) Scrivener (R) Brigalow (L) Wattle (R) Mackennal (R) Archibald (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) [2nd] Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Dickson Interchange (C) Cape (L) Badham (R) Dickson (L) Cowper St to Dickson Terminus

Dickson Terminus – Cowper St (L) Antill (L) Badham (R) Cape (C) Dickson Interchange (L) Northbourne (R) U-turn onto Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) [2nd] Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Archibald (L) Mackennal (L) Wattle (R) Brigalow (L) Scrivener (R) Hovea (R) Macarthur (L) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (L) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) [2nd] Parkes (L) King George (R) Walpole (C) Queen Victoria (L) Federation (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) Gawler (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Denison (R) Carruthers (L) Groom (R) Kent (R) Kitchener (L) Wisdom (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

002 – Woden to Dickson via Curtin, Deakin, Forrest, Barton, Parkes, City, Braddon, Ainslie and Hackett

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) National (C) Queen Victoria (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 2 (C) Mort (R) Cooyong (R) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Donaldson (C) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (C) O’Connell (R) Wakefield (L) Ebden (C) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill to Dickson Terminus/Antill St [Stop 4586].

Dickson Terminus – Cowper St (R) Antill (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (C) Ebden (R) Wakefield (L) O’Connell (C) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (C) Donaldson (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Cooyong (L) Northbourne (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) [2nd] Parkes (L) King George (R) Walpole (L) Queen Victoria (C) National (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

003 – Woden to Belconnen via Garran, Hughes, Deakin, Forrest, Barton, Parkes, City, ANU, Turner, O’Connor and Bruce

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (L) Bateson (L) Palmer (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Wisdom (R) Groom (L) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) National (C) Queen Victoria (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 4 (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Ellery (L) Liversidge (R) Garran (R) Ward (C) Daley (L) North (C) McCaughey (C) Macpherson (L) Macarthur (C) Fairfax (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (R) Purdie (L) Vowels (R) Eade (R) Battye (L) Watkin (L) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen (C) Belconnen Community StationPlatform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (R) Watkin (R) Battye (L) Eade (L) Vowels (R) Purdie (L) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Fairfax (C) Macarthur (R) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (C) North (R) Daley (C) Ward (L) Garran (L) Liversidge (R) Ellery (L) Marcus Clarke – City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) [2nd] Parkes (L) King George (R) Walpole (L) Queen Victoria (C) National (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Palmer (R) Bateson (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

004 – City to Fyshwick via Parkes, Barton, Griffith, Red Hill and Narrabundah

City Bus Station Platform 7 – (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (L) Bowen (C) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (R) Bremer (R) La Perouse (L) Flinders (L) Monaro (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Dalrymple (L) Goyder (C) Matina (L) Kootara (R) McMillan (R) Matina (L) Nyrang (R) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob to Canberra Outlet Centre

Fyshwick Park and Ride (C) Iron Knob (L) Newcastle (R) Canberra (L) McMillan (L) Kootara (R) Matina (C) Goyder (R) Dalrymple (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (L) Monaro (R) Flinders (R) La Perouse (L) Bremer (L) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (C) Bowen (R) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (R) City Bus Station.

006 – Woden to City West via Canberra Hospital, Narrabundah, Manuka, Kingston, and Barton

Woden Bus Station Platform 14  (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (L) Bateson (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (L) Jerrabombera (C) Sturt (L) McIntyre (R) Stuart (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (L) Edinburgh (L) London to University Avenue

Marcus Clarke/Farrell Place (C) Marcus Clarke (L) Edinburgh (L) London (L) University (R) Marcus Clarke to City West Station (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Parkes (L) King George (R) Walpole (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Stuart (L) McIntyre (R) Sturt (C) Jerrabombera (R) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station.

007 – Belconnen to National Museum via Bruce, Dickson, Ainslie, Braddon and City

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (L) Thynne (R) Thynne (L) Watkin (L) Battye (L) Braybrooke (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Dickson Interchange (C) Cape (L) Badham (R) Antill (R) Cowper (C) Ipima (L) Torrens (L) Girrahween (R) Fawkner (L) Elouera (C) Doonkuna (R) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Cooyong (L) Mort (R) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 5 (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Ellery (L) Liversidge (C) Lennox to National Musuem of Australia

National Musuem of Australia terminus – (R) Lennox (C) Liversidge (R) Ellery (L) Marcus Clarke (L) City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (L) Mort (R) Cooyong (R) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (L) Doonkuna (C) Elouera (R) Fawkner (L) Girrahween (R) Torrens (R) Ipima (C) Cowper (L) Antill (L) Badham (R) Cape (C) Dickson Interchange (L) Northbourne (R) Uturn Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Braybrooke (R) Battye (R) Watkin (R) Thynne (L) Thynne (R) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station.

008 – City to Dickson via Turner, O’Connor and Lyneham

City Bus Station Platform 5 – Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (R) Wattle (L) Goodwin (R) Murdoch (L) Northbourne (R) Uturn  Northbourne (L) Dickson Interchange (C) Cape (L) Badham (R) Dickson (L) Cowper to Dickson Terminus

Dickson Terminus  Cowper St (L) Antill (L) Badham (R) Cape (C) Dickson Interchange (L) Northbourne (R) Uturn Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Goodwin (R) Wattle (L) Miller (C) Boldrewood (L) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Bus Station

009 – City to ADFA via Campbell, Russell and Duntroon (Loop Service)

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Cooyong (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Gooreen (R) Euree (L) Currong (C) Blamey (L) White (R) Vasey (R) Chauvel (L) Blamey (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (C) Menindee to Boat House turnaround – Menindee (R) Morshead (L) Staff Cadet (L) Bruche (R) Morrison (L) Parnell (C) Robert Campbell (L) General Bridges (R) Milne Bay (R) Tobruk (L) Milne Bay
(L) General Bridges (R) Robert Campbell (C) Parnell (L) Morrison (R) Bruche (L) Staff Cadet (R) Morshead (R) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (C) Currong (R) Euree (L) Gooreen (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Cooyong (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

010 – City to Majura Park via ADFA and Campbell Park (Loop Service)

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Cooyong (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (R) Northcott (L) Tobruk (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruk (R) Northcott to Campbell Park turnaround – Northcott (L) Fairbairn (L) Majura Rd (R) Mustang (R) Catalina (L) Spitfire (R) Dakota (R) Beaufighter (R) Catalina (L) Spitfire (L) Majura (R) Fairbairn (R) Northcott to Campbell Park turnaround – Northcott (L) Tobruk (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruk (R) Northcott (L) Fairbairn (C) Limestone (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Cooyong (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

011 – City to Fairbairn Park via Russell (Loop Service)

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (L) Morshead (C) Pialligo (L) Terminal to Canberra Airport (C) Terminal (L) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Scherger (L) Laverton (C) Pearce (L) Richmond (R) Car park road (to Fairbairn Park bus stop) [Stop 915] (L) Fairbairn Park Service road (R) Scherger (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Pialligo (L) Terminal (R) Terminal to Canberra Airport (C) Terminal (R) Pialligo(C) Morshead (R) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

11A – City to Canberra Airport

City Bus Station Platform 9 Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (L) Morshead (C) Pialligo (L) Terminal to Canberra Airport

Canberra Airport (C) Terminal (R) Pialligo (C) Morshead (R) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

012 – Spence to Belconnen via Evatt and McKellar

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Ashkanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain St (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

013 – Fraser West to Belconnen via Charnwood and Kippax

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Southern Cross (L) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Bus Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Moyes (R) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley to Emu Bank Station.

Aikman Dr Layover (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen to Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station Platform 6 (C) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (L) 2nd Starke (L) Luke ((R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Bus Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Southern Cross (R) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare (L) Fraser West Terminus

014 – Fraser to Belconnen via Charnwood, Flynn, Scullin and Page

Fraser West Terminus (L) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (L) Tillyard (R) [2nd] Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station (C) Emu Bank (R) Eastern Valley to Emu Bank Station.

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

015 – Spence to Belconnen via Melba and Florey

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (R) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley to Emu Bank Station.

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (L) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

Selected services divert to Melba High off Verbrugghen St via Conley Drive. 

016 – Belconnen to Kippax via Florey and Latham

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) O’Loghlen (R) Onslow (R) Daley (R) [2nd] Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Station

Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Daley (R) [2nd] Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Onslow (L) O’Loghlen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

017 – Belconnen to Kippax via Weetangera, Hawker and Higgins

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 5 – (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 5 (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station

Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) [2nd] Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

018 – Tuggeranong to Lanyon Centre via Bonython, Gordon and Banks

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

Lanyon Terminus [Stop 1215] – Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

019 – Tuggeranong to Lanyon Centre via Banks and Conder

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 – Pitman (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Paperbark (C) Forsythe (R) Pockett (R) Wiburd (L) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

Lanyon Terminus [Stop 1215] – Box Hill (L) [2nd] Tom Roberts (R) Wiburd (L) Pockett (L) Forsythe (C) Paperbark (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

Selected services travel via Bonython (Barr Smith Avenue, Hurtle Avenue) for outbound services only. 

021 – Woden Loop via Lyons, Chifley, Pearce, Torrens, Southlands and Phillip (Anti-clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (R) Hodgson (R) Beasley (L) Wilkins (L) Heard (L) Mawson (C) Beasley (R) Hodgson (L) Melrose (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

022 – Woden Loop via Phillip, Southlands, Torrens, Pearce, Chifley and Lyons (Clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Hodgson (L) Beasley (C) Mawson (R) Heard (R) Wilkins (R) Beasley (L) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (L)  Hindmarsh (R) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

023 – Woden Loop via Swinger Hill, Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs and O’Malley (Anti-clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beasley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer Terminus (L) Pudney (R) Lambrigg (R) Dookie (R) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (L) Hindmarsh (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

024 – Woden Loop via O’Malley, Isaacs, Farrer, Mawson and Swinger Hill (Clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Tyagarah (R) Culgoa (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer Terminus (L) Pudney (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beasley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Hindmarsh (L) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

025 – Woden to Cooleman via Weston, Holder and Duffy

Woden Bus Station Platform 16 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) HIndmarsh (L) Wyangala (R) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (L) Liardet (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (L) Wyangala (R) Hindmarsh (L) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

026 – Woden to Chapman via Cooleman Court and Rivett

Woden Bus Station Platform 18 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh to Chapman Terminus

Chapman Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

027 – Woden to Cooleman via Waramanga, Fisher and Stirling

Woden Bus Station Platform 18 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Namatjira (L) Macnally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly (R) Liardet (L) Macnally (R) Namatjira (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

030 – City to Belconnen via Giralang and Kaleen

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) [2nd] Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Cohen (C) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station

Selected northbound services divert via Kaleen Primary (Ashburton Cct)

031 – City to Belconnen via Kaleen

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station

Selected northbound services divert via Kaleen Primary (Ashburton Cct)

039 – City Loop via Dickson, Watson, and Downer

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (R) Uturn Northbourne (L) Dickson Interchange (C) Cape (L) Badham (R) Dickson (L) Cowper (R) Antill (L) Melba (R) Bradfield (R) Phillip (L) Windeyer (R) Knox (L) Antill (L) Aspinall (C) Knox (R) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Badham (R) Cape (C) Dickson Interchange (L) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station.

040 – Belconnen to City via Emu Ridge, Cook, Macquarie, Jamison and Aranda

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Hennessy (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga – City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 5 – Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station.

043 – Belconnen to Fraser West via Kippax, Macgregor and Dunlop

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (L) Moyes (R) Flack (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (L) to Fraser West terminus

Fraser Terminus (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (R) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Bus Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Moyes (R) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Bus Station (C) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley to Emu Bank Bus Station.

044 – Belconnen to Kippax via Higgins, West Macgregor and Holt

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 5 – (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 5 (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Belconnen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieu (L) Fullagar (L) Cussen (R) Drake Brockman (R) Spofforth (L) Southern Cross (R) Macfarlane Burnet (turnaround at Constance Stone roundabout)  (U) Macfarlane Burnet (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station

Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (R) Macfarlane Burnet (turnaround at Constance Stone roundabout) (U) Macfarlane Burnet (L) Southern Cross (R) Spofforth (L) Drake Brockman (L) Cussen (R) Fullagar (R) Castieu (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (L) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (R) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station.

045 – Belconnen to Fraser West via Florey, Melba, Flynn, Charnwood and Dunlop

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (L) Emu (R) Joynton Smith (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Alpen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Spalding (L) Tillyard (R) Lhotsky (L) Florey (R) Ginninderra (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakepeare (L) to Fraser West Terminus

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakepeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (L) Tillyard (R) Spalding (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Alpen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Joynton Smith (L) Emu (R) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Selected services divert to Mt Rogers Primary via Alfred Hill Drive. 

051 – Gungahlin to Belconnen via Ngunnawal, Casey and Nicholls

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station (R) Gozzard St (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Wanganeen (R) Jabanungga (R) Jabanungga (L) Burrumarra (C) Whitrod (L) Plimsoll (R) Overall (C) Kelleway (R) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (L) Kelleway (C) Overall (L) Plimsoll (R) Whitrod (C) Burrumarra (R) Jabanungga (L) Jabanungga (L) Wanganeen (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

Selected services deviate to John Paul College via Clarrie Hermes Drive

052 – Gungahlin to Belconnen via Ngunnawal, Nicholls, and McKellar

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station(R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (R) Wanganeen (L) Gurrang (C) Amagula (C) Lexcen (R) Anne Clark (L) Kelleway (L) Lexcen (R) Temperley (L) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (R) Temperley (L) Lexcen (R) Kelleway (R) Anne Clark (L) Lexcen (C) Amagula (C) Gurrang (R) Wanganeen (L) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

054 – Gungahlin to Belconnen via Palmerston and Crace

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (L) Gungahlin (R) Kosciuszko (R) Grampians (C) Jellicoe (L) Langtree (C) Redruth (L) Abena (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen to Westfield Bus Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station.

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Bus Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Abena (R) Redruth (C) Langtree (R) Jellicoe (C) Grampians (L) Kosciuszko (L) Gungahlin (R) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

055 – Gungahlin to Bonner via Forde (Loop service)

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station (R) Gozzard (R) Gundaroo (C) David Walsh (R) Zakharov (L) Francis Forde (R) Amy Ackman (L) Handbury (C) Mabo (R) Henry Williams (L) Essie Coffey (L) Roden Cutler (L) Mobourne (R) Mabo (L) Mulligans Flat (R) Jessie (R) Amy Ackman (L) Francis Forde (R) Zakharov (L) David Walsh (C) Gundaroo (L) Gozzard (R) Hibberson to Gungahlin Bus Station.

Selected services continue to Burgmann School on The Valley Ave

056 – Gungahlin to City via Palmerston and Mitchell

Gungahlin Station Platform 1 – Hibberson (R) Gungahlin (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuszko (R) Gungahlin (L) Well Station (R) Hoskins (L) Lysaght (R) Brookes (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (L) Lysaght (R) Hoskins (L) Well Station (R) Gungahlin (L) Kosciuszko (C) The Valley (L) Gozzard to Gungahlin Bus Station

Selected services divert to Canberra Racecourse via Randwick Road. 

057 – Gungahlin to City via Franklin and Mitchell (selected runs via Bimberi Centre)

Gungahlin Station Platform 1 – Hibberson (R) Gugahlin (L) The Valley (R) Manning Clarke (R) Oodgeroo (L) Hoskins (L) Lysaght (R) Brookes (L) Sandford * (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Bus Station

* selected trips: (C) Morisset (turnaround at Bimberi Centre [Stop 6155]) – Morisset (L) Flemington

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington * (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (L) Lysaght (R) Hoskins (R) Oodgeroo (L) Manning Clark (L) The Valley (R) Gozzard to Gungahlin Station

* selected trips: (R) Morisset (turnaround at Bimberi Centre [Stop 6155]) – Morisset (C) Sandford

058 – Gungahlin to City via Harrison

Gungahlin Station Platform 1 – Hibberson (R) Gungahlin (L) The Valley (L) Manning Clarke (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) De Bortoli (L) Parsley (L) Moonlight (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Horse Park (R) Mapleton (L) Jenolan (L) Cultivation (L) Nullarbor (R) Well Station (L) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (R) Well Station (L) Nullarbor (R) Cultivation (R) Jenolan (R) Mapleton (L) Horse Park (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Moonlight (R) Parsley (R) De Bortoli (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Manning Clark (R) The Valley (R) Gozzard to Gungahlin Bus Station.

Selected services divert via Canberra Racecourse (Randwick Road)

059 – Gungahlin Loop via Amaroo

Gungahlin Bus Station (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Paul Coe (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven (L) Burdekin (R) Katherine (L) Horse Park (L) Katherine (R) Shoalhaven (C) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Paul Coe (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

060 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Kambah West and Greenway

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 5 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (L) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

Selected services divert to Gleneagles via Kambah Pool Road and Mount Vernon Drive. 

061 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Oxley and Wanniassa 

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman-Morris (R) Newman-Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (R) McBryde (L) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (R) Garratt (L) Langdon (R) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 11 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (L) Langdon (R) Garratt (L) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (R) McBryde (L) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman-Morris (L) Newman-Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

Selected southbound services divert via St Anthonys Primary

062 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Kambah East

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 – Pitman (R) Holwell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon (L) Learmonth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 5 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

063 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Monash and Wanniassa 

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (L) Cockroft (L) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 12 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (R) Cockroft (R) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

064 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Monash, Wanniassa and Kambah South East

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (C) Amsinck (R) McBryde (L) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 11 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (R) McBryde (L) Amsinck (C) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

Selected southbound services travel via Mackillop College (Mackinnon St)

065 – Tuggeranong  to Woden via Monash, Isabella Plains, Richardson, Chisholm, Gowrie, Fadden and Wanniassa

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (R) Clive Steele (C) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (R) Goldstein (L) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (L) Bugden (R) [2nd] Castleton (L) Partridge (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 12 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Partridge (R) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (R) Goldstien (L) Beattie (R) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (C) Clive Steele (L) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

066 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Bonython, Richardson, Chisholm, Gowrie and Erindale

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7– Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr-Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr-Smith (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Heagney (L) Baskerville (R) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (L) Mead (R) Proctor (R) Norriss (R) Goldstein (C) Kellett (L) Bugden (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 11 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Bugden (R) Kellett (C) Goldstein (L) Norris (L) Proctor (L) Mead (R) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (L) Baskerville (R) Heagney (L) Clift (R) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Barr-Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr-Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

067 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Isabella Plains, Calwell, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm Shops, Fadden and Erindale Centre

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (R) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 5 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

071 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Isabella Plains, Theodore, Calwell, Erindale and Wanniassa

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Theodore terminus/turnaround – (L) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 12 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (R) Theodore terminus/turnaround – (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

080 – Woden to City via Symonston, Fyshwick, Railway Station and Parkes

Woden Bus Station Platform 18 – (L) Bradley (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Mugga (L) Narrabundah (L) Jerrabomberra (R) Hindmarsh (L) Monaro (R) Canberra  (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob (R) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (L) Gladstone (L) Newcastle (R) Isa (R) Barrier (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (R) Nyrang (L) Mildura (R) Burke (R) Wentworth (R) Bowen Dr (C) Bowen Pl (R) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (L) Bowen Pl (C) Bowen Dr (C) Wentworth (L) Burke (L) Mildura (R) Nyrang (L) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L) Isa (L) Newcastle (R) Gladstone (R) Albany (R) Collie (L) Wollongong (L) Newcastle (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob (L) Newcastle (R) Canberra (L) Monaro (R) Hindmarsh (L) Jerrabomberra (R) Narrabundah (R) Mugga (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

081 – City to War Memorial, Parliament House, National Museum, National Zoo & Aquarium, Arboretum, Botanic Gardens (one-way loop service)

Note: limited departures

City Bus Station Platform 9  (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Cooyong (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Limestone (R) Anzac (R) Constitution (L) London (L) exit Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) [2nd] Parkes (L) King George (R) Walpole (C) Queen Victoria (L) Federation (R) Parliament (R) Federation (L) Queen Victoria (L) Queen Victoria (R) Commonwealth (L) exit Parkes Way (L) exit Lawson (L) Lennox (turnaround at National Museum bus bay) –  (R) Lennox (R) Lawson (L) Parkes Way (L) exit Lady Denman (L) Burringiri ATSI Cultural Centre (turaround in car park) (L) Lady Denman (R) National Zoo and Aquarium (turnaround in car park) (L) Lady Denman (L)  Forest (L) Village Centre car park road (L) Forest (R) Forest (C) Lady Denman (L) Lady Denman (C) Clunies Ross (L) Botanic Gardens (loop of carpark and exit) (L) Clunies Ross (R) Barry (C) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station

083 – Woden to Cooleman via Lyons, Wright and Holder 

Woden Bus Station Platform 16 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Devonport (L) Heysen (R) Streeton (L) Cotter (C) John Gorton (R) Fred Daly (turnaround at Annabelle View) (U) Fred Daly (C) Steve Irwin (R) Cotter (L) Eucumbene (L) Warragamba (L) Dixon (R) Mulley (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Macnally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) Macnally (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Mulley (L) Dixon (R) Warragamba (R) Eucumbene (R) Cotter (L) Steve Irwin (C) Fred Daly (turnaround at Annabelle View) (U) Fred Daly (L) John Gorton (C) Cotter (R) Streeton (L) Heysen (R) Devonport (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

088 – Woden to Hume via Alexander Maconochie Centre (Loop Service)

Woden Bus Station Platform 18 – (L) Bradley (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Mugga (L) Narrabundah (L) Jerrabomberra (R) Hindmarsh (R) Monaro (L) Alexander Maconochie Centre (and exit) (L) Monaro (L) Lanyon (R) Sheppard (R) Sheppard (R) Monaro (R) Alexander Maconochie Centre (and exit) (R) Monaro (L) Hindmarsh (L) Jerrabomberra (R) Narrabundah (R) Mugga (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Note: one service operates only to AMC and return; two services operate to AMC in both directions. Check timetables for details.

101 – City Loop

City Bus Station L) London (L) Akuna (L) Cooyong (L) Ainslie to Canberra Centre (L) Cooyong (R) Torrens (L) Girrahween (L) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Barry (L) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Edinburgh (L) London to Sydney Building (Stop 3002)

160 – Tuggeranong to City via Kambah West and Woden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 5(L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (L) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

161 – Tuggeranong to City via Oxley, Wanniassa, Kambah East and Woden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman-Morris (R) Newman-Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (R) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (R) Garratt (L) Langdon (R) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bowes – Woden Bus Station Platform 11 (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (L) Langdon (R) Garratt (L) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (R) McBryde (L) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman-Morris (L) Newman-Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

162 – Tuggeranong to City via Kambah East and Woden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 – Pitman (R) Holwell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon (L) Learmonth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 5 (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

163 – Tuggeranong to City via Monash, Wanniassa and Woden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (L) Cockroft (L) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bowes – Woden Bus Station Platform 12 (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (R) Cockroft (R) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

164 – Tuggeranong to City via Monash, Wanniassam, Kambah South-East and Woden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (C) Amsinck (R) McBryde (L) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bowes – Woden Bus Station Platform 11 (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (R) McBryde (L) Amsinck (C) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

171 – Tuggeranong to City via Isabella Plains, Calwell, Theodore, Erindale and Woden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Theodore terminus/turnaround – (L) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bowes – Woden Bus Station Platform 12 (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (R) Theodore terminus/turnaround – (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

182 [Weston Line] – Woden to City via Cooleman Court and Denman Prospect 

Woden Bus Station Platform 18  (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Liardet (R) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (R) Streeton (L) Cotter (C) John Gorton (L) Coaldrake (R) Bielski (R) Wyndham (R) John Gorton (C) Cotter (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (L) East to City Bus Station

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (R) Cotter (C) John Gorton (L) Coaldrake (R) Bielski (R) Wyndham (R) John Gorton (C) Cotter (R) Streeton (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (L) Liardet (R) Brierly (L) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Note: some services commence from City Platform 10

200 [Red Rapid] – Gungahlin to Canberra Outlet Centre via City, Russell, Barton and Kingston

Gungahlin Station Platform 1 – Hibberson St (R) Gungahlin (L) The Valley (L) Manning Clark (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 9 (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob to COC Terminus

Note: evening/night services terminate at Railway Station.

Fyshwick Park & Ride Terminus [Stop 2824] – Iron Knob St (L) Newcastle (R) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 8 (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson to Gungahlin Station

Note: some services commence at City Platform 8

250 – [Black Rapid] – Belconnen to Gungahlin 

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Bus Station

Gungahlin Bus Station (C) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen to Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station.

251 [Red Rapid] – Belconnen to City via Nicholls, Casey, Ngunnawal, Gungahlin, City, Russell and Barton

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (L) Kelleway (C) Overall (L) Plimsoll (R) Whitrod (C) Burramarra (R) Jabanungga (L) Jabanungga (L) Wanganeen  (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson (R) Gungahlin (L) The Valley (L) Manning Clark (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station.

City Bus Station Platform 8 (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Manning Clark (R) The Valley (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Wanganeen (R) Jabanungga (R) Jabanungga (L) Burramarra (C) Whitrod (L) Plimsoll (R) Overall (C) Kelleway (R) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Note: One services commences at St Edmunds on McMillan Cres and travels to the City via Canberra Av (L) Hely (L) Wentworth (R) Mildura (L) Railway Station (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East

252 [Red Rapid] – Belconnen to City or Canberra Outlet Centre via Nicholls, Ngunnawal, Gungahlin, City, Russell and Barton (Operates from Railway Station or City for northbound services)

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb  (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (R) Temperley (L) Lexcen (R) Kelleway (R) Anne Clark (L) Lexcen (C) Amagula (C) Gurrang (R) Wanganeen (L) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Bus Station (R) Gungahlin (L) The Valley (L) Manning Clark (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station.

Selected services continue from City Bus Station Platform 9 (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth – (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob to Canberra Outlet Centre.

Railway Station Terminus – Burke (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 8 (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Manning Clark (R) The Valley (R) Gozzard to Gungahlin Bus Station (C) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (R) Wanganeen (L) Gurrang (C) Amagula (C) Lexcen (R) Anne Clark (L) Kelleway (L) Lexcen (R) Temperley (L) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

254 (Red Rapid) – Belconnen to City via Crace, Palmerston, and Gungahlin

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Bus Station (C) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Abena (R) Redruth (C) Langtree (R) Jellicoe (C) Grampians (L) Kosciuszko (L) Gungahlin (R) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Bus Station (R) Gungahlin (L) The Valley (L) Manning Clark (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station.

City Bus Station Platform 8 (C) Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Manning Clark (R) The Valley (R) Gozzard to Gungahlin Station (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (L) Gungahlin (R) Kosciuszko (R) Grampians (C) Jellicoe (L) Langtree (C) Redruth (L) Abena (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (R) College (R) Eastern Valley Way (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen to Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

255 (Red Rapid) – Gungahlin to City via Forde, Bonner and Gungahlin

Gungahlin Bus Station (C) Gozzard (R) Gundaroo (C) David Walsh (R) Zakharov (L) Francis Forde (R) Amy Ackman (L) Handbury (C) Mabo (R) Henry Williams (L) Essie Coffey (L) Roden Cutler (L) Mobourne (R) Mabo (R) Mulligans Flat (R) Jessie (R) Amy Ackman (L) Francis Forde (R) Zakharov (L) David Walsh (C) Gundaroo (L) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Bus Station (R) Gungahlin (L) The Valley (L) Manning Clark (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station.

City Bus Station Platform 8 (C) Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Manning Clark (R) The Valley (R) Gozzard to Gungahlin Station (R) Gundaroo (C) David Walsh (R) Zakharov (L) Francis Forde (R) Amy Ackman (L) Handbury (C) Mabo (R) Henry Williams (L) Essie Coffey (L) Roden Cutler (L) Mobourne (R) Mabo (R) Mulligans Flat (R) Jessie (R) Amy Ackman (L) Francis Forde (R) Zakharov (L) David Walsh (C) Gundaroo (L) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Bus Station

259 (Red Rapid) – Gungahlin to City via Amaroo and Gungahlin

Gungahlin Bus Station (C) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Paul Coe (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven (L) Burdekin (R) Katherine (L) Horse Park (L) Katherine (R) Shoalhaven (C) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Paul Coe (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Bus Station (R) Gungahlin (L) The Valley (L) Manning Clark (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station.

City Bus Station Platform 8 (C) Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Manning Clark (R) The Valley (R) Gozzard to Gungahlin Station  (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Paul Coe (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven (L) Burdekin (R) Katherine (L) Horse Park (L) Katherine (R) Shoalhaven (C) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Paul Coe (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Bus Station

300 [Blue Rapid]- Lanyon to Kippax via Woden, City and Belconnen

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Ave (C) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter  (L) Southern Cross (L) Moyes (R) Flack (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Station

Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Moyes (R) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community StationPlatform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

313 [Blue Rapid] – Fraser West to Lanyon via Charnwood, Kippax and Intertown

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Southern Cross (L) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Moyes (R) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Ave (C) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter  (L) Southern Cross (L) [2nd] Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Moyes (L) Southern Cross (R) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

314 [Blue Rapid] Fraser to Tuggeranong via Flynn, Scullin, Page and Intertown

Fraser West Terminus (L) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (L) Tillyard (R) [2nd] Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

315 [Blue Rapid] Spence to Tuggeranong via Melba and Intertown

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (R) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (L) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

316 [Blue Rapid] Kippax to Tuggeranong via Latham, Florey and Intertown

Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Daley (R) [2nd] Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Onslow (L) O’Loghlen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) O’Loghlen (R) Onslow (R) Daley (R) [2nd] Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Station

318 [Blue Rapid] Lanyon Centre to Belconnen via Gordon and Intertown

Lanyon Terminus [Stop 1215]  – Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 3 – (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

319 [Blue Rapid] Lanyon Centre to Kippax via Conder, Banks, Bonython and Intertown 

Lanyon Terminus [Stop 1215]  – Box Hill (L) [2nd] Tom Roberts (R) Wiburd (L) Pockett (L) Forsythe (C) Paperbark (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (L) Moyes (R) Flack (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Bus Station

Kippax Bus Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Moyes (R) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen to Cohen St Station Platform 3 – (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 – Pitman (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Paperbark (C) Forsythe (R) Pockett (R) Wiburd (L) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

343 [Blue Rapid] Fraser West to Lanyon via Dunlop, Macgregor, Kippax and Intertown

Fraser West terminus (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Moyes (R) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

Lanyon Terminus (C) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (L) Moyes (R) Flack (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (L) to Fraser West terminus

705 [Xpresso] – Tuggeranong to Belconnen via Cooleman Court

Soward Way after Athllon [Stop 2718] – (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7 – Pitman (R) Holwell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon (L) Drakeford (L) Sulwood (C) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (R) Brierly (R) Liardet (L) Macnally (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (R) Cotter (L) Tuggeranong Pkwy (L) William Hovell (R) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Note: commences from Tuggeranong Bus Station in AM and Soward Way in PM 

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen (C) Belconnen Community StationPlatform 2 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (L) William Hovell (R) Tuggeranong Pkwy (R) Cotter (L) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Macnally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly (L) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (C) Sulwood (R) Drakeford (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station (C) Pitman (L) Athllon to Athllon/Soward [Stop 9]

Note: terminates at Athllon Drive in AM and Tuggeranong Bus Station in PM

712 [Xpresso] – Spence to City via Evatt and McKellar

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Ashkanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 3 – (C) Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

714 [Xpresso] – Fraser to City via Flynn and Melba

Fraser West Terminus (L) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (L) Tillyard (R) [2nd] Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 3 (C) Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

717 [Xpresso] – Kippax to City via Higgins, Hawker, Weetangera, Macquarie and Aranda

Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) [2nd] Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (R) Bindubi (L) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 3  (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (R) Bindubi (L) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station

718 [Xpresso] – Lanyon Centre to City via Conder, Banks and Gordon

Lanyon Terminus [Stop 1215] – Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong Pkwy (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong Pkwy (C) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

719 [Xpresso] – Lanyon Centre to City via Conder and Banks

Lanyon Terminus [Stop 1215] – Box Hill (L) [2nd] Tom Roberts (R) Wiburd (L) Pockett (L) Forsythe (C) Paperbark (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong Pkwy (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong Pkwy (C) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Paperbark (C) Forsythe (R) Pockett (R) Wiburd (L) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

720 [Xpresso] – Farrer to City via Mawson, Garran and Hughes

Farrer Terminus (L) Pudney (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beasley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Wisdom (L) Groom (L) Carruthers (R) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen ((L) Carruthers (R) Groom (R) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beasley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) to Farrer Terminus

725 [Xpresso] – Cooleman to City via Duffy and Holder

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (L) Wyangala (R) Hindmarsh (L) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Cotter (L) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (L) Cotter (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) HIndmarsh (L) Wyangala (R) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (L) Liardet (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

726 [Xpresso] – Chapman to City via Rivett and Cooleman

Chapman Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (R) Cotter (L) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (L) Cotter (L) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh to Chapman Terminus

732 [Xpresso] – Woden to City via Curtin

Woden Bus Station – Platform 4 (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

743 [Xpresso] – Fraser West to City via Dunlop and Macgregor

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Bus Station.

City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (L) Fraser West Terminus

744 [Xpresso] – Kippax to City via Holt, West Macgregor and Higgins

Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (R) Macfarlane Burnet (turnaround at Constance Stone roundabout) – Macfarlane Burnet (L) Southern Cross (R) Spofforth (L) Drake Brockman (L) Cussen (R) Fullagar (R) Castieu (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen  (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieu (L) Fullagar (L) Cussen (R) Drake Brockman (R) Spofforth (L) Southern Cross (R) Macfarlane Burnet (turnaround at Constance Stone roundabout) – Macfarlane Burnet (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station

749 [Xpresso] – Woden to Belconnen via Tuggeranong Parkway

Woden Bus Station Platform 4 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Tuggeranong Pkwy (L) William Hovell (R) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (C) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Bus Station

Cohen Street Bus Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (L) William Hovell (R) Tuggeranong Pkwy (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

765 [Xpresso] –  Tuggeranong to City via Monash, Isabella Plains, Richardson, Chisholm, Barton and Russell

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (R) Clive Steele (C) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (R) Goldstein (L) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga to Canberra House [Stop 3042]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (R) Goldstien (L) Beattie (R) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (C) Clive Steele (L) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

 

767 [Xpresso] – Tuggeranong to City via Isabella Plains, Calwell, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm Shops, Barton and Russell

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (R) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga to Canberra House [Stop 3042]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

775 [Xpresso] – Gordon to City via Banks, Conder, Calwell Park & Ride, Barton and Russell 

Cnr Woodcock Dr/Clare Dennis Ave [Stop 1184] – Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (R) Johnson (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to Canberra House [Stop 3042]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Johnson (L) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis to Clare Dennis/Woodcock [Stop 1243]

783 [Xpresso] – Cooleman to City via Holder and Wright

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) Macnally (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Mulley (L) Dixon (R) Warragamba (R) Eucumbene (R) Cotter (L) Steve Irwin (C) Fred Daly (turnaround at Annabelle View) (U) Fred Daly (L) John Gorton (C) Cotter (L) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (R) Cotter (C) John Gorton (R) Fred Daly (turnaround at Annabelle View) (U) Fred Daly (C) Steve Irwin (R) Cotter (L) Eucumbene (L) Warragamba (L) Dixon (R) Mulley (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Macnally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

791 [Xpresso] – Woden to Majura Park via Barton, Russell, ADFA and Campbell Park

Woden Bus Station Platform 10 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (L) [2nd] State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (R) Constitution (L) Northcott (R) Tobruk (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruk (R) Northcott to Campbell Park turnaround – Northcott (L) Fairbairn (L) Majura Rd (R) Mustang (R) Catalina (L) Spitfire (R) Dakota (R) Beaufighter (R) Catalina to Majura Park Terminus [Stop 5103]

Majura Park [Stop 5111] – Catalina (L) Spitfire (R) Dakota (R) Beaufighter (R) Catalina (L) Spitfire (L) Majura Rd (R) Fairbairn (R) Northcott to Campbell Park turnaround – Northcott (L) Tobruk (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruk (L) Northcott (R) Constitution (L) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

792 [Xpresso] – Woden to Fairbairn Park via Barton, Russell and Brindabella Park

Woden Bus Station Platform 10 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (L) [2nd] State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (R) Russell (L) Morshead (C) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Scherger (L) Richmond (L) Car park road to Fairbairn Terminus [Stop 915]

Scherger before Laverton [Stop 916] (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond (R) Car park road (to Fairbairn Park bus stop) [Stop 915] (L) Fairbairn Park Service road (R) Scherger (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Pialligo (R) Fairbairn (L) Northcott (R) Constitution (L) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station