Weekday Services

Facebooktwitteryoutubeinstagrammail
Bus 102 operates a Route 65 through Fadden. Photo by Ryu Callaway.
Bus 102 operates a Route 65 through Fadden.

The following routes make up the ACTION weekday network. Not included here are the Xpresso and Peak Services which operate solely during AM and PM peaks.

The area in which a bus route operates can generally be determined by the second digit of the route number as follows –

00# series – Inner north and Inner south
01# series – Tuggeranong or Belconnen
02# series – Woden, Weston
03# series – Kaleen/Giralang/Inner North
04# series – Belconnen
05# series – Gungahlin
06# series – Tuggeranong
07# series – Tuggeranong
08# series – Special Services / Molonglo

Route directions current from 29 August 2016.

001 – Woden to Dickson via Hughes, Yarralumla, Parliament House, City, Turner,  O’Connor and Lyneham

Woden Bus Station Platform 10 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Wisdom (L) Groom (R) Carruthers (L) Denison (R) Strickland (L) Kent (C) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Federation (R) Queen Victoria (C) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 4 (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (R) McCaughey (C) Macpherson (R) Macarthur (L) Hovea (L) Scrivener (R) Brigalow (L) Wattle (R) Mackennal (R) Archibald (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) [2nd] Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Badham (L) Dickson (L) Cowper to Dickson Terminus

Dickson Terminus – Cowper St (L) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) [2nd] Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Archibald (L) Mackennal (L) Wattle (R) Brigalow (L) Scrivener (R) Hovea (R) Macarthur (L) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (L) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) [2nd] Parkes (L) King George (R) Walpole (C) Queen Victoria (L) Federation (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) Gawler (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Denison (R) Carruthers (L) Groom (R) Kent (R) Kitchener (L) Wisdom (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

002 – Woden to Dickson via Curtin, Deakin, Forrest, Barton, Parkes, City, Braddon, Ainslie and Hackett

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) National (C) Queen Victoria (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 2 (C) Mort (R) Cooyong (R) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Donaldson (C) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (C) O’Connell (R) Wakefield (L) Ebden (C) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill to Dickson Terminus/Antill St [Stop 4586]

Dickson Terminus – Cowper St (R) Antill (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (C) Ebden (R) Wakefield (L) O’Connell (C) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (C) Donaldson (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Cooyong (L) Northbourne (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) [2nd] Parkes (L) King George (R) Walpole (L) Queen Victoria (C) National (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

003 – Woden to Belconnen via Garran, Hughes, Deakin, Forrest, Barton, Parkes, City, ANU, Turner, O’Connor and Bruce

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (L) Bateson (L) Palmer (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Wisdom (R) Groom (L) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) National (C) Queen Victoria (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 4 (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Ellery (L) Liversidge (R) Garran (R) Ward (C) Daley (L) North (C) McCaughey (C) Macpherson (L) Macarthur (C) Fairfax (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (R) Purdie (L) Vowels (R) Eade (R) Battye (L) Watkin (L) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen (C) Belconnen Community StationPlatform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (R) Watkin (R) Battye (L) Eade (L) Vowels (R) Purdie (L) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Fairfax (C) Macarthur (R) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (C) North (R) Daley (C) Ward (L) Garran (L) Liversidge (R) Ellery (L) Marcus Clarke – City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) [2nd] Parkes (L) King George (R) Walpole (L) Queen Victoria (C) National (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Palmer (R) Bateson (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

004 – Woden to City West via Canberra Hospital, Narrabundah, Red Hill, Griffith, Manuka, Kingston, Barton, Russell and City

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (L) Bateson (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (L) Jerrabomberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Carnegie (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (R) Monaro (L) Carnegie (L) La Perouse (R) Bremer (L) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 5 (L) Marcus Clarke (L) Edinburgh (R) London to London/University

Marcus Clarke/Wilden [Stop 3047] – Marcus Clarke (L) Edinburgh (L) London (L) University (R) Marcus Clarke – City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (R) Bremer (L) La Perouse (R) Carnegie (R) Monaro (L) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Carnegie (R) Captain Cook (R) Jerrabomberra (R) Goyder St  (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

005 – Woden to City West via Canberra Hospital, Narrabundah, Griffith, Manuka, Barton, Russell and City

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (L) Bateson (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (C) Matina (L) Kootara (L) McMillan (L) McKinlay (R) McIntyre (R) Stuart (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 5 (L) Marcus Clarke (L) Edinburgh (R) London to London/University

Marcus Clarke/Wilden [Stop 3047] – Marcus Clarke (L) Edinburgh (L) London (L) University (R) Marcus Clarke – City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Stuart (L) McIntyre (L) McKinlay (R) McMillan (R) Kootara (R) Matina (C) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

007 – Belconnen to National Museum via Bruce, Dickson, Ainslie, Braddon and City

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (L) Thynne (R) Thynne (L) Watkin (L) Battye (L) Braybrooke (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Cowper (C) Ipima (L) Torrens (L) Girrahween (R) Fawkner (L) Elouera (C) Doonkuna (R) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Cooyong (L) Mort (R) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 5 (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Ellery (L) Liversidge (C) Lennox to National Musuem of Australia

National Musuem of Australia terminus – (R) Lennox (C) Liversidge (R) Ellery (L) Marcus Clarke (L) City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (L) Mort (R) Cooyong (R) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (L) Doonkuna (C) Elouera (R) Fawkner (L) Girrahween (R) Torrens (R) Ipima (C) Cowper (L) Antill (C) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Braybrooke (R) Battye (R) Watkin (R) Thynne (L) Thynne (R) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station.

008 – City to Dickson via Turner, O’Connor and Lyneham

City Bus Station Platform 5 – Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (R) Wattle (L) Goodwin (R) Murdoch (L) Northbourne (R) Antill (R) Badham (L) Dickson (L) Cowper to Dickson Terminus

Dickson Terminus – Cowper St (L) Antill (C) Mouat (L) Goodwin (R) Wattle (L) Miller (C) Boldrewood (L) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Bus Station

009 – City to ADFA via Campbell, Russell and Duntroon (Loop Service)

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Cooyong (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Gooreen (R) Euree (L) Currong (C) Blamey (L) White (R) Vasey (R) Chauvel (L) Blamey (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (C) Menindee to Boat House turnaround – Menindee (R) Morshead (L) Staff Cadet (L) Bruche (R) Morrison (L) Parnell (C) Robert Campbell (L) General Bridges (R) Milne Bay (R) Tobruk (L) Milne Bay
(L) General Bridges (R) Robert Campbell (C) Parnell (L) Morrison (R) Bruche (L) Staff Cadet (R) Morshead (R) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (C) Currong (R) Euree (L) Gooreen (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Cooyong (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

010 – City to Majura Park via ADFA and Campbell Park (Loop Service)

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Cooyong (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (R) Northcott (L) Tobruk (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruk (R) Northcott to Campbell Park turnaround – Northcott (L) Fairbairn (L) Majura Rd (R) Mustang (R) Catalina (L) Spitfire (R) Dakota (R) Beaufighter (R) Catalina (L) Spitfire
(L) Majura Rd (R) Fairbairn (R) Northcott to Campbell Park turnaround – Northcott (L) Tobruk (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruk (R) Northcott (L) Fairbairn (C) Limestone (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Cooyong (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

011 – City to Fairbairn Park via Russell (Loop Service)

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Constituition (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (L) Morshead (C) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Scherger (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond (R) Car park road (to Fairbairn Park bus stop) [Stop 915]
(L) Fairbairn Park Service road (R) Scherger (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Pialligo (C) Morshead (R) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

012 – Evatt to Belconnen via McKellar

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Ashkanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain St (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

013 – Fraser West to Belconnen via Charnwood and Kippax

Note: All services operate as Route 313.

014 – Fraser to Belconnen via Charnwood, Flynn, Scullin and Page

Fraser West Terminus (L) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (L) Tillyard (R) [2nd] Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

015 – Spence to Belconnen via Melba and Florey

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (R) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (L) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

016 – Belconnen to Kippax via Florey and Latham

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) O’Loghlen (R) Onslow (R) Daley (R) [2nd] Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Station

Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Daley (R) [2nd] Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Onslow (L) O’Loghlen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

017 – Belconnen to Kippax via Weetangera, Hawker and Higgins

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 5 – (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 5 (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station

Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) [2nd] Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

018 – Tuggeranong to Lanyon Centre via Gordon, Banks and Conder

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

Lanyon Terminus [Stop 1215] – Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

019 – Tuggeranong to Lanyon Centre via Bonython, Banks and Conder

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 – Pitman (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Paperbark (C) Forsythe (R) Pockett (R) Wiburd (L) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

Lanyon Terminus [Stop 1215] – Box Hill (L) [2nd] Tom Roberts (R) Wiburd (L) Pockett (L) Forsythe (C) Paperbark (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

021 – Woden to Lyons, Chifley, Pearce, Torrens, Southlands and Phillip (Anti-clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Melrose (R) Eggleston (R) [2nd] Maclaurin (L) Plunkett (L) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (R) Hodgson (R) Beasley (L) Wilkins (L) Heard (L) Mawson (C) Beasley (R) Hodgson (L) Melrose (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

022 – Woden to Phillip, Southlands, Torrens, Pearce, Chifley and Lyons (Clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Hodgson (L) Beasley (C) Mawson (R) Heard (R) Wilkins (R) Beasley (L) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (R) Plunkett (R) Maclaurin (L) Eggleston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (L) Burnie (R) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

023 – Woden to Swinger Hill, Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs and O’Malley (Anti-clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beasley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer Terminus (L) Pudney (R) Lambrigg (R) Dookie (R) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (L) Hindmarsh (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

024 – Woden to O’Malley, Isaacs, Farrer, Mawson and Swinger Hill (Clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Tyagarah (R) Culgoa (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer Terminus (L) Pudney (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beasley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Hindmarsh (L) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

025 – Woden to Cooleman via Weston, Holder and Duffy

Woden Bus Station Platform 16 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) HIndmarsh (L) Wyangala (R) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (L) Liardet (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (L) Wyangala (R) Hindmarsh (L) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

026 – Woden to Chapman via Cooleman Court and Rivett

Woden Bus Station Platform 3 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh to Chapman Terminus

Chapman Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

027 – Woden to Cooleman via Waramanga, Fisher and Stirling

Woden Bus Station Platform 3 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Namatjira (L) Macnally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly (R) Liardet (L) Macnally (R) Namatjira (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

030 – City to Belconnen via Giralang and Kaleen

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) [2nd] Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Cohen (C) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Bus Station

031 – City to Belconnen via Kaleen

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Bus Station

039 – City to Watson via Downer (Loop service)

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (R) Antill (L) Melba (R) Bradfield (R) Phillip (L) Windeyer (R) Knox (L) Antill (L) Aspinall (C) Knox
(R) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Bus Station

040 – Belconnen to City via Emu Ridge, Cook, Macquarie, Jamison and Aranda

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Hennessy (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga – City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 5 – Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station.

043 – Belconnen to Fraser West via Kippax, Macgregor and Dunlop

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (L) Moyes (R) Flack (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (L) to Fraser West terminus

Note: Route 43 does not operate in the opposite direction – for travel from Fraser refer to Route 343.

044 – Belconnen to Kippax via Higgins, West Macgregor and Holt

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 5 – (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 5 (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Belconnen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieu (L) Fullagar (L) Cussen (R) Drake Brockman (R) Spofforth (L) Southern Cross (R) Macfarlane Burnet (turnaround at Constance Stone roundabout)  (U) Macfarlane Burnet (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station

Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (R) Macfarlane Burnet (turnaround at Constance Stone roundabout) (U) Macfarlane Burnet (L) Southern Cross (R) Spofforth (L) Drake Brockman (L) Cussen (R) Fullagar (R) Castieu (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (L) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (R) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station.

045 – Belconnen to Fraser West via Florey, Melba, Flynn, Charnwood and Dunlop

Note: Limited departures

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (L) Emu (R) Joynton Smith (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Alpen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Spalding (L) Tillyard (R) Lhotsky (L) Florey (R) Ginninderra (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakepeare (L) to Fraser West Terminus

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakepeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (L) Tillyard (R) Spalding (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Alpen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Joynton Smith (L) Emu (R) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

051 – Gungahlin to Belconnen via Ngunnawal, Casey and Nicholls

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard St (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Wanganeen (R) Jabanungga (R) Jabanungga (L) Burrumarra (C) Whitrod (L) Plimsoll (R) Overall (C) Kelleway (R) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (L) Kelleway (C) Overall (L) Plimsoll (R) Whitrod (C) Burrumarra (R) Jabanungga (L) Jabanungga (L) Wanganeen (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

052 – Gungahlin to Belconnen via Ngunnawal and Nicholls 

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (R) Wanganeen (L) Gurrang (C) Amagula (C) Lexcen (R) Anne Clark (L) Kelleway (L) Lexcen (R) Temperley (L) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (R) Temperley (L) Lexcen (R) Kelleway (R) Anne Clark (L) Lexcen (C) Amagula (C) Gurrang (R) Wanganeen (L) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

054 – Gungahlin to Belconnen via Palmerston, Crace and Evatt/McKellar

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (L) Gungahlin (R) Kosciuszko (R) Grampians (C) Jellicoe (L) Langtree (C) Redruth (L) Abena (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Bus Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Abena (R) Redruth (C) Langtree (R) Jellicoe (C) Grampians (L) Kosciuszko (L) Gungahlin (R) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

055 – Gungahlin to Bonner via Forde (Loop service)

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard (R) Gundaroo (C) David Walsh (R) Zakharov (L) Francis Forde (R) Amy Ackman (L) Handbury (C) Mabo (R) Henry Williams (L) Essie Coffey (L) Roden Cutler (L) Mobourne (R) Mabo (L) Mulligans Flat (R) Jessie
(R) Amy Ackman (L) Francis Forde (R) Zakharov (L) David Walsh (C) Gundaroo (L) Gozzard (R) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

056 – Gungahlin to City via Palmerston and Mitchell

Gungahlin Station Platform 1 – Hibberson (R) Kate Crace (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuszko (R) Gungahlin (L) Well Station (R) Hoskins (L) Lysaght (R) Brookes (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (L) Lysaght (R) Hoskins (L) Well Station (R) Gungahlin (L) Kosciuszko (C) The Valley (L) Kate Crace (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Station

057 – Gungahlin to City via Franklin and Mitchell (selected runs via Bimberi Centre)

Gungahlin Station Platform 1 – Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Manning Clark (R) Oodgeroo (L) Hoskins (L) Lysaght (R) Brookes (L) Sandford * (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Bus Station

* selected trips: (C) Morisset (turnaround at Bimberi Centre [Stop 6155]) – Morisset (L) Flemington

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington * (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (L) Lysaght (R) Hoskins (R) Oodgeroo (L) Manning Clark (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson to Gungahlin Station

* selected trips: (R) Morisset (turnaround at Bimberi Centre [Stop 6155]) – Morisset (C) Sandford

058 – Gungahlin to City via Harrison

Gungahlin Station Platform 1 – Hibberson (L) Kate Crace (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) De Bortoli (L) Parsley (L) Moonlight (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Horse Park (R) Mapleton (L) Jenolan (L) Cultivation (L) Nullarbor (R) Well Station (L) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (R) Well Station (L) Nullarbor (R) Cultivation (R) Jenolan (R) Mapleton (L) Horse Park (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Moonlight (R) Parsley (R) De Bortoli (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Kate Crace (R) Hibberson to Gungahlin Station

059 – Gungahlin to Amaroo via Ngunnawal (Loop Service)

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Paul Coe (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven (L) Burdekin (R) Katherine (L) Horse Park (L) Katherine (R) Shoalhaven
(C) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Paul Coe (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

060 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Kambah West and Greenway

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 5 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (L) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

061 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Oxley and Wanniassa 

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman-Morris (R) Newman-Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (R) McBryde (L) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (R) Garratt (L) Langdon (R) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 11 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (L) Langdon (R) Garratt (L) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (R) McBryde (L) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman-Morris (L) Newman-Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

062 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Kambah East

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 – Pitman (R) Holwell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon (L) Learmonth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 5 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

063 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Monash and Wanniassa 

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (L) Cockroft (L) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 12 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (R) Cockroft (R) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

064 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Monash, Wanniassa and Kambah South East

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (C) Amsinck (R) McBryde (L) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 11 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (R) McBryde (L) Amsinck (C) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

065 – Tuggeranong  to Woden via Monash, Isabella Plains, Richardson, Chisholm, Gowrie, Fadden and Wanniassa

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (R) Clive Steele (C) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (R) Goldstein (L) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (L) Bugden (R) [2nd] Castleton (L) Partridge (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 12 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Partridge (R) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (R) Goldstien (L) Beattie (R) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (C) Clive Steele (L) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

066 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Bonython, Richardson, Chisholm, Gowrie and Erindale

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7– Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr-Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr-Smith (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Heagney (L) Baskerville (R) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (L) Mead (R) Proctor (R) Norriss (R) Goldstein (C) Kellett (L) Bugden (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 11 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Bugden (R) Kellett (C) Goldstein (L) Norris (L) Proctor (L) Mead (R) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (L) Baskerville (R) Heagney (L) Clift (R) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Barr-Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr-Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

067 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Isabella Plains, Calwell, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm Shops, Fadden and Erindale Centre

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (R) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 5 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

071 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Isabella Plains, Theodore, Calwell, Erindale and Wanniassa

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Theodore terminus/turnaround – (L) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 12 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (R) Theodore terminus/turnaround – (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

080 – Woden to City via Symonston, Fyshwick, Railway Station and Parkes

Woden Bus Station Platform 4 – (L) Bradley (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Mugga (L) Narrabundah (L) Jerrabomberra (R) Hindmarsh (L) Monaro (R) Canberra  (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob (R) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (L) Gladstone (L) Newcastle (R) Isa (R) Barrier (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (R) Nyrang (L) Mildura (R) Burke (R) Wentworth (R) Bowen Dr (C) Bowen Pl (R) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (L) Bowen Pl (C) Bowen Dr (C) Wentworth (L) Burke (L) Mildura (R) Nyrang (L) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L) Isa (L) Newcastle (R) Gladstone (R) Albany (R) Collie (L) Wollongong (L) Newcastle (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob (L) Newcastle (R) Canberra (L) Monaro (R) Hindmarsh (L) Jerrabomberra (R) Narrabundah (R) Mugga (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

081 – City to War Memorial, Parliament House, National Museum, National Zoo & Aquarium, Arboretum, Botanic Gardens (one-way loop service)

Note: limited departures

City Bus Station Platform 10 – Northbourne (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Cooyong (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Limestone (R) Anzac (R) Parkes Way (L) exit Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) [2nd] Parkes (L) King George (R) Walpole (C) Queen Victoria (L) Federation (R) Parliament (R) Federation (L) Queen Victoria (L) Queen Victoria (R) Commonwealth (L) exit Parkes Way (L) exit Lawson (L) Lennox (turnaround at National Museum bus bay) –  (R) Lennox (R) Lawson (L) Parkes Way (L) exit Lady Denman (L) Burringiri ATSI Cultural Centre (turaround in car park) (L) Lady Denman (R) National Zoo and Aquarium (turnaround in car park) (L) Lady Denman (L) Lady Denman (C) Forest (L) Village Centre car park road (L) Forest (R) Forest (C) Lady Denman (L) Lady Denman (C) Clunies Ross (L) Botanic Gardens (loop of carpark and exit) (L) Clunies Ross (R) Barry (C) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station

083 – Woden to Cooleman via Lyons, Wright and Holder 

Woden Bus Station Platform 16 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Devonport (L) Heysen (R) Streeton (L) Cotter (C) John Gorton (R) Fred Daly (turnaround at Annabelle View) (U) Fred Daly (C) Steve Irwin (R) Cotter (L) Eucumbene (L) Warragamba (L) Dixon (R) Mulley (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Macnally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) Macnally (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Mulley (L) Dixon (R) Warragamba (R) Eucumbene (R) Cotter (L) Steve Irwin (C) Fred Daly (turnaround at Annabelle View) (U) Fred Daly (L) John Gorton (C) Cotter (R) Streeton (L) Heysen (R) Devonport (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

088 – Woden to Hume via Alexander Maconochie Centre (Loop Service)

Woden Bus Station Platform 4 – (L) Bradley (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Mugga (L) Narrabundah (L) Jerrabomberra (R) Hindmarsh (R) Monaro (L) Alexander Maconochie Centre (and exit) (L) Monaro (L) Lanyon (R) Sheppard (R) Sheppard
(R) Monaro (R) Alexander Maconochie Centre (and exit) (R) Monaro (L) Hindmarsh (L) Jerrabomberra (R) Narrabundah (R) Mugga (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Note: one service operates only to AMC and return; two services operate to AMC in both directions. Check timetables for details.

 

163 – Tuggeranong to City via Monash, Wanniassa and Woden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (L) Cockroft (L) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bowes – Woden Bus Station Platform 12 (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (R) Cockroft (R) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

 

171 – Tuggeranong to City via Isabella Plains, Calwell, Theodore, Erindale and Woden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Theodore terminus/turnaround – (L) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bowes – Woden Bus Station Platform 12 (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (R) Theodore terminus/turnaround – (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

182 [Weston Line] – Woden to City via Weston and Molonglo

Woden Bus Station Platform 3 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Liardet (R) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (R) Streeton (L) Cotter (C) John Gorton (L) Opperman (turnaround at roundabout) (U) Opperman (R) John Gorton (C) Cotter (L) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London (L) East to City Bus Station

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (R) Cotter (C) John Gorton (L) Opperman (turnaround at roundabout) (U) Opperman (R) John Gorton (C) Cotter (R) Streeton (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (L) Liardet (R) Brierly (L) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Note: some services commence from City Platform 10

200 [Red Rapid] – Gungahlin to Canberra Outlet Centre via City, Russell, Barton and Kingston

Gungahlin Station Platform 1 – Hibberson St (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 9 (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob to COC Terminus

Note: evening/night services terminate at Railway Station

Fyshwick Park & Ride Terminus [Stop 2824] – Iron Knob St (L) Newcastle (R) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 8 (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson to Gungahlin Station

Note: some services commence at City Platform 8

 

250 – Belconnen to Gungahlin via University of Canberra and Lawson / Kaleen / Giralang Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

251 [Red Rapid] – Belconnen to Railway Station via Nicholls, Casey, Ngunnawal, Gungahlin, City, Russell and Barton

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (L) Kelleway (C) Overall (L) Plimsoll (R) Whitrod (C) Burramarra (R) Jabanungga (L) Jabanungga (L) Wanganeen  (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson – Gunghalin Station Platform 1 (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 9 (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Burke to Railway Station terminus

Note: three trips terminate at City

Railway Station Terminus – Burke (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 8 (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard St (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Wanganeen (R) Jabanungga (R) Jabanungga (L) Burramarra (C) Whitrod (L) Plimsoll (R) Overall (C) Kelleway (R) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Note: two trips commence from City

252 [Red Rapid] – Belconnen to Railway Station / Canberra Outlet Centre via Nicholls, Ngunnawal, Gungahlin, City, Russell and Barton

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (R) Temperley (L) Lexcen (R) Kelleway (R) Anne Clark (L) Lexcen (C) Amagula (C) Gurrang (R) Wanganeen (L) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson – Gunghalin Station Platform 1 (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 9 (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth – then either
– (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob to COC Terminus
– (L) Burke to Railway Station terminus

Note: 252 (south) operates as the following:

  • Federation Square (O’Hanlon Pl) to Canberra Outlet Centre (6 trips)
  • Federation Square (O’Hanlon Pl) to Railway Station (3 trips)
  • Belconnen to Railway Station (1 trip)
  • Belconnen to City (3 trips)

Railway Station Terminus – Burke (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 8 (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (R) Wanganeen (L) Gurrang (C) Amagula (C) Lexcen (R) Anne Clark (L) Kelleway (L) Lexcen (R) Temperley (L) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Note: two trips commence from City

 

300 [Blue Rapid]- Tuggeranong to Kippax via Woden, City and Belconnen

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter  (L) Southern Cross (L) Moyes (R) Flack (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Station

Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Moyes (R) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community StationPlatform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

313 [Blue Rapid] – Fraser West to Tuggeranong via Charnwood, Kippax and Intertown

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Southern Cross (L) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Moyes (R) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter  (L) Southern Cross (L) [2nd] Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Moyes (L) Southern Cross (R) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

314 [Blue Rapid] Fraser to Tuggeranong via Flynn, Scullin, Page and Intertown

Fraser West Terminus (L) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (L) Tillyard (R) [2nd] Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

315 [Blue Rapid] Spence to Tuggeranong via Melba and Intertown

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (R) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (L) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

316 [Blue Rapid] Kippax to Tuggeranong via Latham, Florey and Intertown

Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Daley (R) [2nd] Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Onslow (L) O’Loghlen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) O’Loghlen (R) Onslow (R) Daley (R) [2nd] Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Station

318 [Blue Rapid] Lanyon Centre to Belconnen via Gordon and Intertown

Lanyon Terminus [Stop 1215]  – Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 3 – (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

319 [Blue Rapid] Lanyon Centre to Belconnen via Conder, Banks, Bonython and Intertown 

Lanyon Terminus [Stop 1215]  – Box Hill (L) [2nd] Tom Roberts (R) Wiburd (L) Pockett (L) Forsythe (C) Paperbark (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 3 – (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 – Pitman (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Paperbark (C) Forsythe (R) Pockett (R) Wiburd (L) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

343 [Blue Rapid] Fraser West to Tuggeranong via Dunlop, Macgregor, Kippax and Intertown

Fraser West terminus (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Moyes (R) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (L) Moyes (R) Flack (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (L) to Fraser West terminus