Network 2014 (May 2015 revision)

Facebooktwitteryoutubeinstagrammail

ACTION’s Network 2014, which commenced on 1 September 2014, was revised effective 18 May 2015. Some weekend services were revised effective 17 October 2015.

Route Number Key

  • 001 – 088, 250 Weekday services
  • 090 – 099 Christmas Day Services (not shown)
  • 160 – 171 Weekday extensions to the City for routes 60, 61, 62, 63, 64 and 71.
  • 200 – 202 Red Rapid (weekday)
  • 251 – 259 Weekday Red Rapid extensions to City, Railway and Fyshwick for routes 51, 52, 55 and 59
  • 300, 313 – 319, 343 Blue Rapid (weekday)
  • 400 – 699 School Routes (not shown)
  • 705 – 792 Xpresso (weekday)
  • 800 – 899 School Routes (not shown)
  • 900 – 968, 971, 980 – 988 Weekend routes
  • 969 – 970, 972 – 979 Nightrider services (not shown)
  • 990 – 994 Canberra Show services (not shown)

WEEKDAY SERVICES

001 – Woden to Dickson via Hughes, Yarralumla, Parliament House, City, Turner,  O’Connor and Lyneham

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Wisdom (L) Groom (R) Carruthers (L) Denison (R) Strickland (L) Kent (C) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Federation (R) Queen Victoria (C) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 4 (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (R) McCaughey  (C) Macpherson (R) Macarthur (L) Hovea (L) Scrivener (R) Brigalow (L) Wattle (R) Mackennal (R) Archibald (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) [2nd] Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Badham (L) Dickson (L) Cowper to Dickson Terminus

Dickson Terminus – Cowper St (L) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) [2nd] Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Archibald (L) Mackennal (L) Wattle (R) Brigalow (L) Scrivener (R) Hovea (R) Macarthur (L) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (L) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) [2nd] Parkes (L) King George (R) Walpole (C) Queen Victoria (L) Federation (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) Gawler (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Denison (R) Carruthers (L) Groom (R) Kent (R) Kitchener (L) Wisdom (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

002 – Woden to Dickson via Curtin, Deakin, Forrest, Barton, Parkes, City, Braddon, Ainslie and Hackett

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) National (C) Queen Victoria (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 4 (R) Northbourne (R) Cooyong (R) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Donaldson (C) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (C) O’Connell (R) Wakefield (L) Ebden (C) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill to Dickson Terminus

Dickson Terminus – Cowper St (R) Antill (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (C) Ebden (R) Wakefield (L) O’Connell (C) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (C) Donaldson (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Cooyong (L) Northbourne (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) [2nd] Parkes (L) King George (R) Walpole (L) Queen Victoria (C) National (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

003 – Woden to Belconnen via Garran, Hughes, Deakin, Forrest, Barton, Parkes, City, ANU, Turner, O’Connor and Bruce

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (L) Bateson (L) Palmer (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Wisdom (R) Groom (L) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) National (C) Queen Victoria (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 4 (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Ellery (L) Liversidge (R) Garran (R) Ward (C) Daley (L) North (C) McCaughey (C) Macpherson (L) Macarthur (C) Fairfax (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (R) Purdie (L) Vowels (R) Eade (R) Battye (L) Watkin (L) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (R) Watkin (R) Battye (L) Eade (L) Vowels (R) Purdie (L) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Fairfax (C) Macarthur (R) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (C) North (R) Daley (C) Ward (L) Garran (L) Liversidge (R) Ellery (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) [2nd] Parkes (L) King George (R) Walpole (L) Queen Victoria (C) National (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Palmer (R) Bateson (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

004 – Woden to City West via Canberra Hospital, Narrabundah, Red Hill, Griffith, Manuka, Kingston, Barton, Russell and City

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (L) Bateson (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (L) Jerrabomberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Carnegie (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (R) Monaro (L) Carnegie (L) La Perouse (R) Bremer (L) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 5 (L) Marcus Clarke (L) Edinburgh (R) London to London/University

Marcus Clarke/Wilden [Stop 3047] – Marcus Clarke (L) Edinburgh (L) London (L) University (R) Marcus Clarke – City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (R) Bremer (L) La Perouse (R) Carnegie (R) Monaro (L) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Carnegie (R) Captain Cook (R) Jerrabomberra (R) Goyder St  (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

005 – Woden to City West via Canberra Hospital, Narrabundah, Griffith, Manuka, Barton, Russell and City

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (L) Bateson (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (C) Matina (L) Kootara (L) McMillan (L) McKinlay (R) McIntyre (R) Stuart (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 5 (L) Marcus Clarke (L) Edinburgh (R) London to London/University

Marcus Clarke/Wilden [Stop 3047] – Marcus Clarke (L) Edinburgh (L) London (L) University (R) Marcus Clarke – City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Stuart (L) McIntyre (L) McKinlay (R) McMillan (R) Kootara (R) Matina (C) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

007 – Belconnen to National Museum via Bruce, Dickson, Ainslie, Braddon and City

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (L) Thynne (R) Thynne (L) Watkin (L) Battye (L) Braybrooke (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Cowper (C) Ipima (L) Torrens (L) Girrahween (R) Fawkner (L) Elouera (C) Doonkuna (R) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Cooyong (L) Mort (R) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 5 (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Ellery (L) Liversidge (C) Lennox to National Musuem of Australia

National Musuem of Australia terminus – (R) Lennox (C) Liversidge (R) Ellery (L) Marcus Clarke (L) City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (L) Mort (R) Cooyong (R) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (L) Doonkuna (C) Elouera (R) Fawkner (L) Girrahween (R) Torrens (R) Ipima (C) Cowper (L) Antill (C) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Braybrooke (R) Battye (R) Watkin (R) Thynne (L) Thynne (R) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station.

007A – City to National Musuem

City Bus Station Platform 5 – Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Ellery (L) Liversidge (C) Lennox to National Musuem of Australia

Note: Route 7A does not operate in the opposite direction

008 – City to Dickson via Turner, O’Connor and Lyneham

City Bus Station Platform 5 – Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (R) Wattle (L) Goodwin (R) Murdoch (L) Northbourne (R) Antill (R) Badham (L) Dickson (L) Cowper to Dickson Terminus

Dickson Terminus – Cowper St (L) Antill (C) Mouat (L) Goodwin (R) Wattle (L) Miller (C) Boldrewood (L) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Bus Station

009 – City to ADFA via Campbell, Russell and Duntroon (Loop Service)

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Cooyong (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Gooreen (R) Euree (L) Currong (C) Blamey (L) White (R) Vasey (R) Chauvel (L) Blamey (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (C) Menindee to Boat House turnaround – Menindee (R) Morshead (L) Staff Cadet (L) Bruche (R) Morrison (L) Parnell (C) Robert Campbell (L) General Bridges (R) Milne Bay (R) Tobruk (L) Milne Bay
(L) General Bridges (R) Robert Campbell (C) Parnell (L) Morrison (R) Bruche (L) Staff Cadet (R) Morshead (R) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (C) Currong (R) Euree (L) Gooreen (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Cooyong (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

010 – City to Majura Park via ADFA and Campbell Park (Loop Service)

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Cooyong (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (R) Northcott (L) Tobruk (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruk (R) Northcott to Campbell Park turnaround – Northcott (L) Fairbairn (L) Majura Rd (R) Mustang (R) Catalina (L) Spitfire (R) Dakota (R) Beaufighter (R) Catalina (L) Spitfire
(L) Majura Rd (R) Fairbairn (R) Northcott to Campbell Park turnaround – Northcott (L) Tobruk (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruk (R) Northcott (L) Fairbairn (C) Limestone (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Cooyong (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

011 – City to Fairbairn Park via Russell (Loop Service)

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) Constituition (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (L) Morshead (C) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Scherger (L) Richmond (L) Car park road (to Fairbairn Park bus stop [Stop 915])
(L) Fairbairn Park Service road (R) Scherger (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Pialligo (C) Morshead (R) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

012 – Evatt to Belconnen via McKellar

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Ashkanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain St (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

013 – Belconnen to Fraser West via Kippax and Charnwood

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – (C) Cohen (C) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter  (L) Southern Cross (L) [2nd] Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Moyes (L) Southern Cross (R) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

Note: Route 13 does not operate in the opposite direction – for travel from Fraser refer to Route 313.

014 – Fraser to Belconnen via Charnwood, Flynn, Scullin and Page

Fraser West Terminus (L) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (L) Tillyard (R) [2nd] Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

015 – Spence to Belconnen via Melba and Florey

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (R) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (L) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

016 – Belconnen to Kippax via Florey and Latham

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 5 – (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 5 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) O’Loghlen (R) Onslow (R) Daley (R) [2nd] Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Station

Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Daley (R) [2nd] Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Onslow (L) O’Loghlen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

017 – Belconnen to Kippax via Weetangera, Hawker and Higgins

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 5 – (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 5 (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station

Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) [2nd] Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

018 – Tuggeranong to Lanyon Centre via Gordon, Banks and Conder

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

Lanyon Terminus [Stop 1215] – Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

019 – Tuggeranong to Lanyon Centre via Bonython, Banks and Conder

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 – Pitman (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Paperbark (C) Forsythe (R) Pockett (R) Wiburd (L) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

Lanyon Terminus [Stop 1215] – Box Hill (L) [2nd] Tom Roberts (R) Wiburd (L) Pockett (L) Forsythe (C) Paperbark (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

021 – Woden to Lyons, Chifley, Pearce, Torrens, Southlands and Phillip (Anti-clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Melrose (R) Eggleston (R) [2nd] Maclaurin (L) Plunkett (L) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (R) Hodgson (R) Beasley (L) Wilkins (L) Heard (L) Mawson (C) Beasley (R) Hodgson (L) Melrose (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

022 – Woden to Phillip, Southlands, Torrens, Pearce, Chifley and Lyons (Clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Hodgson (L) Beasley (C) Mawson (R) Heard (R) Wilkins (R) Beasley (L) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (R) Plunkett (R) Maclaurin (L) Eggleston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (L) Burnie (R) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

023 – Woden to Swinger Hill, Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs and O’Malley (Anti-clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beasley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer turnaround (L) Pudney (R) Lambrigg (R) Dookie (R) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (L) Hindmarsh (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

024 – Woden to O’Malley, Isaacs, Farrer, Mawson and Swinger Hill (Clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Tyagarah (R) Culgoa (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer turnaround (L) Pudney (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beasley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Hindmarsh (L) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

025 – Woden to Cooleman via Weston, Holder and Duffy

Woden Bus Station Platform 16 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) HIndmarsh (L) Wyangala (R) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (L) Liardet (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (L) Wyangala (R) Hindmarsh (L) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

026 – Woden to Chapman via Cooleman Court and Rivett

Woden Bus Station Platform 3 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh to Chapman Terminus

Chapman Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

027 – Woden to Cooleman via Waramanga, Fisher and Stirling

Woden Bus Station Platform 3 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Namatjira (L) Macnally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly (R) Liardet (L) Macnally (R) Namatjira (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

030 – City to Belconnen via Giralang and Kaleen

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) [2nd] Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Cohen (C) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Bus Station

031 – City to Belconnen via Kaleen

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Bus Station

039 – City to Watson via Downer (Loop service)

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (R) Antill (L) Melba (R) Bradfield (R) Phillip (L) Windeyer (R) Knox (L) Antill (L) Aspinall (C) Knox
(R) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Bus Station

040 – Belconnen to City via Emu Ridge, Cook, Macquarie, Jamison and Aranda

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Hennessy (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga – City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 5 – Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station.

043 – Belconnen to Fraser West via Kippax, Macgregor and Dunlop

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (L) Moyes (R) Flack (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (L) to Fraser West terminus

Note: Route 43 does not operate in the opposite direction – for travel from Fraser refer to Route 343.

044 – Belconnen to Kippax via Higgins, West Macgregor and Holt

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 5 – (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 5 (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Belconnen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieu (L) Fullagar (L) Cussen (R) Drake Brockman (R) Spofforth (L) Southern Cross (R) Macfarlane Burnet (turnaround at Constance Stone roundabout) – Macfarlane Burnet (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station

Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (R) Macfarlane Burnet (turnaround at Constance Stone roundabout) – Macfarlane Burnet (L) Southern Cross (R) Spofforth (L) Drake Brockman (L) Cussen (R) Fullagar (R) Castieu (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (L) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (R) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station.

045 – Belconnen to Fraser West via Florey, Melba, Flynn, Charnwood and Dunlop

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (L) Emu (R) Joynton Smith (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Alpen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Spalding (L) Tillyard (R) Lhotsky (L) Florey (R) Ginninderra (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakepeare (L) to Fraser West Terminus

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakepeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (L) Tillyard (R) Spalding (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Alpen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Joynton Smith (L) Emu (R) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

051 – Belconnen to Gungahlin via Nicholls, Casey and Ngunnawal

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (L) Kelleway (C) Overall (L) Plimsoll (R) Whitrod (C) Burrumarra (R) Jabanungga (L) Jabanungga (L) Wanganeen (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard St (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Wanganeen (R) Jabanungga (R) Jabanungga (L) Burrumarra (C) Whitrod (L) Plimsoll (R) Overall (C) Kelleway (R) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

052 – Belconnen to Gungahlin via Nicholls and Ngunnawal

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (R) Temperley (L) Lexcen (R) Kelleway (R) Anne Clark (L) Lexcen (C) Amagula (C) Gurrang (R) Wanganeen (L) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (R) Wanganeen (L) Gurrang (C) Amagula (C) Lexcen (R) Anne Clark (L) Kelleway (L) Lexcen (R) Temperley (L) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

054 – Belconnen to Gungahlin via Evatt/McKellar, Crace and Palmerston

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Bus Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Abena (R) Redruth (C) Langtree (R) Jellicoe (C) Grampians (L) Kosciuszko (C) The Valley (L) Kate Crace (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Station

Gungahlin Station Plaform 1 – Hibberson (R) Kate Crace (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuszko (R) Grampians (C) Jellicoe (L) Langtree (C) Redruth (L) Abena (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

055 – Gungahlin to Bonner via Forde (Loop service)

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard (R) Gundaroo (C) David Walsh (R) Zakharov (L) Francis Forde (R) Amy Ackman (L) Handbury (C) Mabo (R) Henry Williams (L) Essie Coffey (L) Roden Cutler (L) Mobourne (R) Mabo (L) Mulligans Flat (R) Jessie
(R) Amy Ackman (L) Francis Forde (R) Zakharov (L) David Walsh (C) Gundaroo (L) Gozzard (R) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

056 – Gungahlin to City via Palmerston and Mitchell

Gungahlin Station Platform 1 – Hibberson (R) Kate Crace (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuszko (R) Gungahlin (L) Well Station (R) Hoskins (L) Lysaght (R) Brookes (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (L) Lysaght (R) Hoskins (L) Well Station (R) Gungahlin (L) Kosciuszko (C) The Valley (L) Kate Crace (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Station

057 – Gungahlin to City via Franklin and Mitchell (selected trips via Bimberi Centre)

Gungahlin Station Platform 1 – Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Manning Clark (R) Oodgeroo (L) Hoskins (L) Lysaght (R) Brookes (L) Sandford * (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Bus Station

* selected trips: (C) Morisset (turnaround at Bimberi Centre [Stop 6155]) – Morisset (L) Flemington

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington * (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (L) Lysaght (R) Hoskins (R) Oodgeroo (L) Manning Clark (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson to Gungahlin Station

* selected trips: (R) Morisset (turnaround at Bimberi Centre [Stop 6155]) – Morisset (C) Sandford

058 – Gungahlin to City via Harrison

Gungahlin Station Platform 1 – Hibberson (L) Kate Crace (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) De Bortoli (L) Parsley (L) Moonlight (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Horse Park (R) Mapleton (L) Jenolan (L) Cultivation (L) Nullarbor (R) Well Station (L) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (R) Well Station (L) Nullarbor (R) Cultivation (R) Jenolan (R) Mapleton (L) Horse Park (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Moonlight (R) Parsley (R) De Bortoli (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Kate Crace (R) Hibberson to Gungahlin Station

059 – Gungahlin to Amaroo via Ngunnawal (Loop Service)

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Paul Coe (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven (L) Burdekin (R) Katherine (L) Horse Park (L) Katherine (R) Shoalhaven
(C) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Paul Coe (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

060 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Kambah West and Greenway

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 5 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (L) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

061 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Oxley and Wanniassa 

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman-Morris (R) Newman-Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (R) McBryde (L) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (R) Garratt (L) Langdon (R) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 11 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (L) Langdon (R) Garratt (L) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (R) McBryde (L) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman-Morris (L) Newman-Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

062 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Kambah East

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 – Pitman (R) Holwell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon (L) Learmonth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 5 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

063 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Monash and Wanniassa 

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (L) Cockroft (L) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 12 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (R) Cockroft (R) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

064 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Monash, Wanniassa and Kambah South East

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (C) Amsinck (R) McBryde (L) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 11 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (R) McBryde (L) Amsinck (C) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

065 – Tuggeranong  to Woden via Monash, Isabella Plains, Richardson, Chisholm, Gowrie, Fadden and Wanniassa

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (R) Clive Steele (C) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (R) Goldstein (L) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (L) Bugden (R) [2nd] Castleton (L) Partridge (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 12 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Partridge (R) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (R) Goldstien (L) Beattie (R) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (C) Clive Steele (L) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

066 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Bonython, Richardson, Chisholm, Gowrie and Erindale

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7– Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr-Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr-Smith (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Heagney (L) Baskerville (R) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (L) Mead (R) Proctor (R) Norriss (R) Goldstein (C) Kellett (L) Bugden (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 11 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Bugden (R) Kellett (C) Goldstein (L) Norris (L) Proctor (L) Mead (R) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (L) Baskerville (R) Heagney (L) Clift (R) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Barr-Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr-Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

067 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Isabella Plains, Calwell, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm Shops, Fadden and Erindale Centre

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (R) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 5 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

071 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Isabella Plains, Theodore, Calwell, Erindale and Wanniassa

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Theodore terminus/turnaround – (L) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 12 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (R) Theodore terminus/turnaround – (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

080 – Woden to City via Symonston, Fyshwick, Railway Station and Parkes

Woden Bus Station Platform 4 – (L) Bradley (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Mugga (L) Narrabundah (L) Jerrabomberra (R) Hindmarsh (L) Monaro (R) Canberra  (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob (R) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (L) Gladstone (L) Newcastle (R) Isa (R) Barrier (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (R) Nyrang (L) Mildura (R) Burke (R) Wentworth (R) Bowen Dr (C) Bowen Pl (R) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (L) Bowen Pl (C) Bowen Dr (C) Wentworth (L) Burke (L) Mildura (R) Nyrang (L) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L) Isa (L) Newcastle (R) Gladstone (R) Albany (R) Collie (L) Wollongong (L) Newcastle (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob (L) Newcastle (R) Canberra (L) Monaro (R) Hindmarsh (L) Jerrabomberra (R) Narrabundah (R) Mugga (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

081 – City to National Zoo & Aquarium, Arboretum, Black Mountain, Botanic Gardens and return (Loop service)

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (L) Lady Denman (L) Burringiri ATSI Cultural Centre (turaround in car park) (L) Lady Denman (R) National Zoo and Aquarium (turnaround in car park) (L) Lady Denman (L) Lady Denman (C) Forest (R) Himalayan Cedar (turnaround in car park) (R) Forest (L) Village Centre car park road (L) Forest (R) Forest (C) Lady Denman (L) Lady Denman (C) Clunies Ross (L) Black Mountain (full loop and return) (L) Clunies Ross (L) Botanic Gardens (loop of carpark and exit) (L) Clunies Ross (R) Barry (C) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station

083 – Woden to Cooleman via Lyons, Wright and Holder 

Woden Bus Station Platform 16 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Devonport (L) Heysen (R) Streeton (L) Cotter (C) John Gorton (L) Steve Irwin (R) Cotter (L) Eucumbene (L) Warragamba (L) Dixon (R) Mulley (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Macnally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) Macnally (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Mulley (L) Dixon (R) Warragamba (R) Eucumbene (R) Cotter (L) Steve Irwin (R) John Gorton (C) Cotter (R) Streeton (L) Heysen (R) Devonport (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

088 – Woden to Chisholm via Alexander Maconochie Centre and Hume (Loop Service)

Woden Bus Station Platform 4 – (L) Bradley (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Mugga (L) Narrabundah (L) Jerrabomberra (R) Hindmarsh (R) Monaro (L) Alexander Maconochie Centre (and exit) (L) Monaro (L) Lanyon (R) Sheppard (R) Sheppard (L) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (L) Hambidge
(R) Isabella (L) Monaro (R) Sheppard (L) Sheppard (L) Lanyon (R) Monaro (R) Alexander Maconochie Centre (and exit) (R) Monaro (L) Hindmarsh (L) Jerrabomberra (R) Narrabundah (R) Mugga (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Note: some trips operate only to AMC and return; selected trips operate to AMC in both directions. Check timetables for details.

160 – Tuggeranong to City via Kambah West and Woden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 5 (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (L) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

161 – Tuggeranong to City via Oxley, Wanniassa, Kambah East and Woden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman-Morris (R) Newman-Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (R) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (R) Garratt (L) Langdon (R) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bowes – Woden Bus Station Platform 11 (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (L) Langdon (R) Garratt (L) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (R) McBryde (L) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman-Morris (L) Newman-Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

162 – Tuggeranong to City via Kambah East and Woden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 – Pitman (R) Holwell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon (L) Learmonth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 5 (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

163 – Tuggeranong to City via Monash, Wanniassa and Woden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (L) Cockroft (L) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bowes – Woden Bus Station Platform 12 (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (R) Cockroft (R) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

164 – Tuggeranong to City via Monash, Wanniassa, Kambah South-East and Woden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (C) Amsinck (R) McBryde (L) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bowes – Woden Bus Station Platform 11 (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (R) McBryde (L) Amsinck (C) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

171 – Tuggeranong to City via Isabella Plains, Calwell, Theodore, Erindale and Woden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Theodore terminus/turnaround – (L) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bowes – Woden Bus Station Platform 12 (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (R) Theodore terminus/turnaround – (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

200 [Red Rapid] – Gungahlin to Canberra Outlet Centre via City, Russell, Barton and Kingston

Gungahlin Station Platform 1 – Hibberson St (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 9 (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob to COC Terminus

Fyshwick Park & Ride Terminus [Stop 2824] – Iron Knob St (L) Newcastle (R) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 8 (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson to Gungahlin Station

202 [Red Rapid] – Gungahlin to City express 

Gungahlin Station Platform 1 – Hibberson St (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station

Notes: Route 202 does not operate in the opposite direction; cash fares are not accepted.

250 – Belconnen to Gungahlin via University of Canberra, Kaleen and Giralang

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

251 [Red Rapid] – Belconnen to Railway Station via Nicholls, Casey, Ngunnawal, Gungahlin, City, Russell and Barton

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (L) Kelleway (C) Overall (L) Plimsoll (R) Whitrod (C) Burramarra (R) Jabanungga (L) Jabanungga (L) Wanganeen  (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson – Gunghalin Station Platform 1 (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 9 (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Burke to Railway Station terminus

Note: one trip terminates at City

Railway Station Terminus – Burke (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 8 (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard St (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Wanganeen (R) Jabanungga (R) Jabanungga (L) Burramarra (C) Whitrod (L) Plimsoll (R) Overall (C) Kelleway (R) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

252 [Red Rapid] – Belconnen to Railway Station / Canberra Outlet Centre via Nicholls, Ngunnawal, Gungahlin, City, Russell and Barton

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (R) Temperley (L) Lexcen (R) Kelleway (R) Anne Clark (L) Lexcen (C) Amagula (C) Gurrang (R) Wanganeen (L) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson – Gunghalin Station Platform 1 (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 9 (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth – then either
– (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob to COC Terminus
– (L) Burke to Railway Station terminus

Note: 252 (south) operates as the following:

  • Federation Square (O’Hanlon Pl) to Canberra Outlet Centre
  • Federation Square (O’Hanlon Pl) to Railway Station
  • Belconnen to Railway Station
  • Belconnen to City

Railway Station Terminus – Burke (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 8 (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (R) Wanganeen (L) Gurrang (C) Amagula (C) Lexcen (R) Anne Clark (L) Kelleway (L) Lexcen (R) Temperley (L) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

255 [Red Rapid] – Gungahlin to Railway Station via Forde, Bonner, City, Russell and Barton

Gungahlin Station Platform 2 – Hibberson (R) Gozzard (R) Gundaroo (C) David Walsh (R) Zakharov (L) Francis Forde (R) Amy Ackman (L) Handbury (C) Mabo (R) Henry Williams (L) Essie Coffey (L) Roden Cutler (L) Mobourne (R) Mabo (L) Mulligans Flat (R) Jessie (R) Amy Ackman (L) Francis Forde (R) Zakharov (L) David Walsh (C) Gundaroo (L) Gozzard (R) Hibberson – Gunghalin Station Platform 1 (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 9 (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Burke to Railway Station terminus

Railway Station Terminus – Burke (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 8 (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard (R) Gundaroo (C) David Walsh (R) Zakharov (L) Francis Forde (R) Amy Ackman (L) Handbury (C) Mabo (R) Henry Williams (L) Essie Coffey (L) Roden Cutler (L) Mobourne (R) Mabo (L) Mulligans Flat (R) Jessie (R) Amy Ackman (L) Francis Forde (R) Zakharov (L) David Walsh (C) Gundaroo (L) Gozzard (R) Hibberson to Gungahlin Station [Stop 7002]

259 [Red Rapid] – Gungahlin to Railway Station via Ngunnawal, Amaroo, City, Russell and Barton

Gungahlin Station Platform 2 – Hibberson (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Paul Coe (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven (L) Burdekin (R) Katherine (L) Horse Park (L) Katherine (R) Shoalhaven (C) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Paul Coe (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson – Gunghalin Station Platform 1 (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 9 (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Burke to Railway Station terminus

Railway Station Terminus – Burke (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 8 (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Paul Coe (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven (L) Burdekin (R) Katherine (L) Horse Park (L) Katherine (R) Shoalhaven (C) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Paul Coe (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Station [Stop 7002]

300 [Blue Rapid]- Tuggeranong to Belconnen via Woden and City

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 3 – (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

313 [Blue Rapid] – Fraser West to Tuggeranong via Charnwood, Kippax and Intertown

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Southern Cross (L) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Moyes (R) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter  (L) Southern Cross (L) [2nd] Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Moyes (L) Southern Cross (R) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

314 [Blue Rapid] Fraser to Tuggeranong via Flynn, Scullin, Page and Intertown

Fraser West Terminus (L) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (L) Tillyard (R) [2nd] Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

315 [Blue Rapid] Spence to Tuggeranong via Melba and Intertown

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (R) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (L) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

318 [Blue Rapid] Lanyon Centre to Belconnen via Gordon and Intertown

Lanyon Terminus [Stop 1215]  – Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 3 – (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

319 [Blue Rapid] Lanyon Centre to Belconnen via Conder, Banks, Bonython and Intertown 

Lanyon Terminus [Stop 1215]  – Box Hill (L) [2nd] Tom Roberts (R) Wiburd (L) Pockett (L) Forsythe (C) Paperbark (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 3 – (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 – Pitman (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Paperbark (C) Forsythe (R) Pockett (R) Wiburd (L) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

343 [Blue Rapid] Fraser West to Tuggeranong via Dunlop, Macgregor, Kippax and Intertown

Fraser West terminus (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (L) Moyes (R) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (L) Moyes (R) Flack (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (L) to Fraser West terminus

 

705 [Xpresso] – Tuggeranong to Belconnen via Cooleman Court

Soward Way after Athllon [Stop 2718] – (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7 – Pitman (R) Holwell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon (L) Drakeford (L) Sulwood (C) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (R) Brierly (R) Liardet (L) Macnally (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (R) Cotter (L) Tuggeranong Pkwy (L) William Hovell (R) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Note: commences from Tuggeranong Bus Station in AM and Soward Way in PM 

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (L) William Hovell (R) Tuggeranong Pkwy (R) Cotter (L) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Macnally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly (L) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (C) Sulwood (R) Drakeford (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station (C) Pitman (L) Athllon to Athllon/Soward [Stop 9]

Note: terminates at Athllon Drive in AM and Tuggeranong Bus Station in PM

712 [Xpresso] – Evatt to Barton via McKellar, City and Russell

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Ashkanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to National/Fitzroy [Stop 3262]

Sydney Av Terminus [Stop 2682] (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) City Bus Station Platform 11 – Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

714 [Xpresso] – Fraser to Barton via Flynn, Melba, City and Russell

Fraser West Terminus (L) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (L) Tillyard (R) [2nd] Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to National/Fitzroy [Stop 3262]

Sydney Av Terminus [Stop 2682] (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

717 [Xpresso] – Kippax to Barton via Higgins, Hawker, Weetangera, Macquarie, Aranda, City and Russell

Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) [2nd] Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (R) Bindubi (L) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to National/Fitzroy [Stop 3262]

Sydney Av Terminus [Stop 2682] (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) City Bus Station Platform 11 – Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (R) Bindubi (L) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station

718 [Xpresso] – Lanyon Centre to City via Conder, Banks and Gordon

Lanyon Terminus [Stop 1215] – Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong Pkwy (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong Pkwy (C) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

719 [Xpresso] – Lanyon Centre to City via Conder and Banks

Lanyon Terminus [Stop 1215] – Box Hill (L) [2nd] Tom Roberts (R) Wiburd (L) Pockett (L) Forsythe (C) Paperbark (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong Pkwy (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong Pkwy (C) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Paperbark (C) Forsythe (R) Pockett (R) Wiburd (L) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

720 [Xpresso] – Farrer to City via Mawson, Garran and Hughes

Farrer Terminus (R) Pudney (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beasley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Wisdom (L) Groom (L) Carruthers (R) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen ((L) Carruthers (R) Groom (R) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beasley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) to Farrer Terminus

725 [Xpresso] – Cooleman to City via Duffy and Holder

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (L) Wyangala (R) Hindmarsh (L) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Cotter (L) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (L) Cotter (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) HIndmarsh (L) Wyangala (R) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (L) Liardet (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

726 [Xpresso] – Chapman to City via Rivett and Cooleman

Chapman Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (R) Cotter (L) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (L) Cotter (L) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh to Chapman Terminus

732 [Xpresso] – Woden to City via Curtin

Woden Bus Station – Platform 4 (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

743 [Xpresso] – Fraser West to Barton via Dunlop, Macgregor, City and Russell

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to National/Fitzroy [Stop 3262]

Sydney Av Terminus [Stop 2682] (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (L) Fraser West Terminus

744 [Xpresso] – Kippax to Barton via Holt, West Macgregor and Higgins

Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (R) Macfarlane Burnet (turnaround at Constance Stone roundabout) – Macfarlane Burnet (L) Southern Cross (R) Spofforth (L) Drake Brockman (L) Cussen (R) Fullagar (R) Castieu (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to National/Fitzroy [Stop 3262]

Sydney Av Terminus [Stop 2682] (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 11 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen  (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieu (L) Fullagar (L) Cussen (R) Drake Brockman (R) Spofforth (L) Southern Cross (R) Macfarlane Burnet (turnaround at Constance Stone roundabout) – Macfarlane Burnet (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station

749 [Xpresso] – Woden to Belconnen via Parkway

Woden Bus Station Platform 4 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Tuggeranong Pkwy (L) William Hovell (R) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (C) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Bus Station

Cohen Street Bus Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (L) William Hovell (R) Tuggeranong Pkwy (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

765 [Xpresso] –  Tuggeranong to City via Monash, Isabella Plains, Richardson, Chisholm, Barton and Russell

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (R) Clive Steele (C) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (R) Goldstein (L) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga to Canberra House [Stop 3042]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (R) Goldstien (L) Beattie (R) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (C) Clive Steele (L) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

767 [Xpresso] – Tuggeranong to City via Isabella Plains, Calwell, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm Shops, Barton and Russell

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (R) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga to Canberra House [Stop 3042]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

775 [Xpresso] – Gordon to City via Banks, Conder, Calwell Park & Ride, Barton and Russell 

Cnr Woodcock Dr/Clare Dennis Ave [Stop 1184] – Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (R) Johnson (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to Canberra House [Stop 3042]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Johnson (L) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis to Clare Dennis/Woodcock [Stop 1243]

783 [Xpresso] – Cooleman to City via Holder and Wright

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) Macnally (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Mulley (L) Dixon (R) Warragamba (R) Eucumbene (R) Cotter (L) Steve Irwin (R) John Gorton (C) Cotter (L) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) [1st] London to London/Akuna [Stop 3004]

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne – City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (R) Cotter (C) John Gorton (L) Steve Irwin (R) Cotter (L) Eucumbene (L) Warragamba (L) Dixon (R) Mulley (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Macnally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

791 [Xpresso] – Woden to Majura Park via Barton, Russell, ADFA and Campbell Park

Woden Bus Station Platform 10 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (L) [2nd] State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (R) Constitution (L) Northcott (R) Tobruk (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruk (R) Northcott to Campbell Park turnaround – Northcott (L) Fairbairn (L) Majura Rd (R) Mustang (R) Catalina (L) Spitfire (R) Dakota (R) Beaufighter (R) Catalina to Majura Park Terminus [Stop 5103]

Majura Park [Stop 5111] – Catalina (L) Spitfire (R) Dakota (R) Beaufighter (R) Catalina (L) Spitfire (L) Majura Rd (R) Fairbairn (R) Northcott to Campbell Park turnaround – Northcott (L) Tobruk (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruk (L) Northcott (R) Constitution (L) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

792 [Xpresso] – Woden to Fairbairn Park via Barton, Russell and Brindabella Park

Woden Bus Station Platform 10 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (L) [2nd] State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (R) Russell (L) Morshead (C) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Scherger (L) Richmond (L) Car park road to Fairbairn Terminus [Stop 915]

Fairbairn Terminus [Stop 915] – Car park road (R) Scherger (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Pialligo (R) Fairbairn (L) Northcott (R) Constitution (L) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (L) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

 


WEEKEND SERVICES

900 – Tuggeranong to Belconnen via Erindale, Woden and City

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 – (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Bradley (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East – CIty Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 3 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (L) Bradley (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

902 – Belconnen to Evatt via McKellar (Loop Service)

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen St (L) Lathlain St (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus
(L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Ashkanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

903 – Belconnen to Fraser West via Florey, Latham, Kippax and Charnwood (Loop Service)

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) O’Loghlen (R) Onslow (L) Daley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (R) Southern Cross (L) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (R) Fraser West Terminus
(L) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Southern Cross (L) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Daley (R) Onslow (L) O’Loghlen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

904 – Belconnen to Kippax via Weetangera, Hawker, Higgins, Holt and West Macgregor (Loop Service)

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 5 – Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 5 (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Macnaughton (R) Drake Brockman (R) Spofforth (L) Southern Cross (R) Macfarlane Burnet (turnaround at Constance Stone roundabout) – Macfarlane Burnet  (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station
(R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Macfarlane Burnet (turnaround at Constance Stone roundabout) – Macfarlane Burnet (L) Southern Cross (R) Spofforth (L) Drake Brockman (L) Macnaughton (R) Starke (R) [2nd] Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

905 – Belconnen to Fraser West via Higgins, Kippax, Holt, Macgregor, Charnwood and Dunlop (Loop Service) 

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter  (L) Southern Cross (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Castieau (L) Fullagar (R) Starke (L) Hardwick (R) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (R) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (Turnaround at first roundabout) – Archdall (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (L) Fraser West Terminus
(R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (turn around at first roundabout) – Archdall (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard  (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Handcock (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Station (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (R) Starke (L) Fullagar (R) Castieau (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

906 – Belconnen to Spence via Florey and Melba (Loop Service)

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (L) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus
(L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (R) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

907 – Belconnen to Fraser via Page, Scullin, Flynn and Charnwood (Loop Service)

Aikman Dr layover – Aikman (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Fraser East terminus/turnaround
(R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

909 – City to ADFA via Campbell and Russell (Loop Service)

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Cooyong (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Gooreen (R) Euree (L) Currong (C) Blamey (L) White (R) Vasey (R) Chauvel (L) Blamey (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (C) Menindee turnaround – Menindee (R) Morshead (L) Staff Cadet (L) Bruche (R) Morrison (L) Parnell (C) Robert Campbell (L) General Bridges (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruk (L) Northcott
(R) Constitution (R) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (C) Currong (R) Euree (L) Gooreen (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Cooyong (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

Effective 17 October 2015:

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Cooyong (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Gooreen (R) Euree (L) Currong (C) Blamey (L) White (R) Vasey (R) Chauvel (L) Blamey (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (C) Menindee to Boat House turnaround – Menindee (R) Morshead (L) Staff Cadet (L) Bruche (R) Morrison (L) Parnell (C) Robert Campbell (L) General Bridges (R) Milne Bay (R) Tobruk (L) Milne Bay
(L) General Bridges (R) Robert Campbell (C) Parnell (L) Morrison (R) Bruche (L) Staff Cadet (R) Morshead (R) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (C) Currong (R) Euree (L) Gooreen (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Cooyong (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

910 – City to Majura Park via War Memorial  (Loop Service)

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Cooyong (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (L) Majura Rd (R) Mustang (R) Catalina (L) Spitfire (R) Dakota (R) Beaufighter (R) Catalina (L) Spitfire
(L) Majura Rd (R) Fairbairn (C) Limestone (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Cooyong (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

918 – Tuggeranong to Lanyon Centre via Gordon, Banks and Conder

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

Lanyon Terminus [Stop 1215] – Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

919 – Tuggeranong to Lanyon Centre via Bonython, Banks and Conder

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 – Pitman (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Paperbark (C) Forsythe (R) Pockett (R) Wiburd (L) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

Lanyon Terminus [Stop 1215] – Box Hill (L) [2nd] Tom Roberts (R) Wiburd (L) Pockett (L) Forsythe (C) Paperbark (L) Jane Sutherland (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

921 – Woden to Lyons, Chifley, Pearce, Torrens, Southlands and Phillip (Anti-clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Melrose (R) Eggleston (R) [2nd] Maclaurin (L) Plunkett (L) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (R) Hodgson (R) Beasley (L) Wilkins (L) Heard (L) Mawson (C) Beasley (R) Hodgson (L) Melrose (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

922 Woden to Phillip, Southlands, Torrens, Pearce, Chifley and Lyons (Clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Hodgson (L) Beasley (C) Mawson (R) Heard (R) Wilkins (R) Beasley (L) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (R) Plunkett (R) Maclaurin (L) Eggleston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (L) Burnie (R) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

923 Woden to Phillip/Swinger Hill, Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs and O’Malley (Anti-clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (R) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beasley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer turnaround (L) Pudney (R) Lambrigg (R) Dookie (R) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (L) Hindmarsh (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

Effective 17 October 2015:

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beasley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer turnaround (L) Pudney (R) Lambrigg (R) Dookie (R) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (L) Hindmarsh (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

924 Woden to O’Malley, Isaacs, Farrer, Mawson and Phillip/Swinger Hill (Clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Tyagarah (R) Culgoa (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer turnaround (L) Pudney (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beasley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (L) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

Effective 17 October 2015:

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Tyagarah (R) Culgoa (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer turnaround (L) Pudney (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beasley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Hindmarsh (L) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

925 Woden to Cooleman via Weston, Holder and Duffy

Woden Bus Station Platform 16 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) HIndmarsh (L) Wyangala (R) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (L) Liardet (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (L) Wyangala (R) Hindmarsh (L) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

926 Woden to Chapman via Cooleman Court and Rivett

Woden Bus Station Platform 3 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh to Chapman Terminus

Chapman Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

927 Woden to Cooleman via Waramanga, Fisher and Stirling

Woden Bus Station Platform 3 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Namatjira (L) Macnally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly (R) Liardet (L) Macnally (R) Namatjira (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

932 – Woden to Belconnen via Curtin, Deakin, Yarralumla, Russell, City, Northbourne Ave, Giralang and Kaleen

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (R) Strickland  (L) Kent (C) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (C) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 8 (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (C) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 2 –  (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 9 (C) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssel (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

934 – Woden to Belconnen via Garran, Hughes, Deakin, Barton, Parkes, City, ANU, Turner, O’Connor, Fern Hill & UC

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (L) Bateson (L) Palmer (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Wisdom (R) Groom (L) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (R) State (L) Brisbane (L) National (C) Queen Victoria (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 4 (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Ellery (L) Liversidge (C) Lennox (turnaround at NMA) – (R) Lennox (C) Liversidge (L) Garran (R) Ward (C) Daley (L) McCaughey (C) Macpherson (L) Macarthur (C) Fairfax (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (R) Purdie (L) Vowels (R) Eade (R) Battye (L) Watkin (L) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen (C) Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (R) Watkin (R) Battye (L) Eade (L) Vowels (R) Purdie (L) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Fairfax (C) Macarthur (R) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (C) North (R) Daley (C) Ward (L) Garran (R) Liversidge (C) Lennox (turnaround at NMA) – (R) Lennox (C) Liversidge (R) Ellery (L) Marcus Clarke – City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) [2nd] Parkes (L) King George (R) Walpole (L) Queen Victoria (C) National (R) Brisbane (R) State (L) Kings (L) Parliament (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Kent (R) Groom (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Palmer (R) Bateson (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

935 – City to Narrabundah via Parkes, Barton, Kingston, Manuka, Griffith and Red Hill (Loop Service)

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) [2nd] Parkes (L) King George (R) Walpole (L) Queen Victoria (C) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (R) Bremer (L) La Perouse (R) Carnegie (R) Monaro (L) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Carnegie (R) Captain Cook (R) Jerrabomberra (L) Goyder (C) Matina (turnaround at Narrabundah Terminus) – Matina (C) Goyder (R) Jerrabomberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Carnegie (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (R) Monaro (L) Carnegie (L) La Perouse (R) Bremer (L) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (C) Queen Victoria (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

936 – City to Turner, O’Connor, Lyneham, Dickson, Hackett, Ainslie and Braddon (Anti-clockwise Loop)

City Bus Station Platform 4 – Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (R) Scrivener (L) Brigalow (L) Wattle (R) Mackennal (R) Archibald (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) [2nd] Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Badham (L) Dickson (L) Cowper (R) Antill (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (C) Ebden (R) Wakefield (L) O’Connell (R) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Bus Station

937 – City to Braddon, Ainslie, Hackett, Dickson, Lyneham, O’Connor and Turner (Clockwise Loop)

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (R) Cooyong (R) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Donaldson (C) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (C) O’Connell (R) Wakefield (L) Ebden (C) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill (L) Badham (L) Dickson (L) Cowper (L) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) [2nd] Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Archibald (L) Mackennal (L) Wattle (R) Brigalow (R) Scrivener (L) Miller (C) Boldrewood (L) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Bus Station

938 – Woden to City via Canberra Hospital, Narrabundah, Griffith, Manuka, Barton and Russell 

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (L) Bateson (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (C) Matina (L) Kootara (L) McMillan (L) McKinlay (R) McIntyre (R) Stuart (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Stuart (L) McIntyre (L) McKinlay (R) McMillan (R) Kootara (R) Matina (C) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

939 – City to Watson via Braddon, Ainslie, Dickson and Downer (Loop Service)

CIty Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (R) Cooyong (R) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (L) Doonkuna (C) Eloura (R) Fawkner (L) Girrahween (R) Torrens (R) Ipima (C) Cowper (R) Antill (L) Melba (R) Bradfield (R) Phillip (L) Windeyer (R) Knox (L) Antill (L) Aspinall (C) Knox
(R) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Cowper (C) Ipima (L) Torrens (L) Girrahween (R) Fawkner (L) Eloura (C) Doonkuna (R) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Bus Station

940 – Belconnen to City via Macquarie, Cook and Aranda

Cohen St Station Platform 2 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Benjamin (L) Belconnen (R) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Kingsley (L) Rimmer (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 5 – Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Rimmer (R) Kingsley (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (L) Belconnen (R) Benjamin (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station.

950 – Gungahlin to City

Gungahlin Bus Station Platform 1 – Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson to Gungahlin Bus Station

951 – Belconnen to Gungahlin via Nicholls, Casey and Ngunnawal

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (L) Kelleway (C) Overall (L) Plimsoll (R) Whitrod (R) Horse Park (L) Arrabri (R) Jabanungga (L) Jabanungga (L) Wanganeen  (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard St (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Wanganeen (R) Jabanungga (R) Jabanungga (L) Arrabri (R) Horse Park (L) Whitrod (L) Plimsoll (R) Overall (C) Kelleway (R) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Effective 17 October 2015:

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (L) Kelleway (C) Overall (L) Plimsoll (R) Whitrod (C) Burrumarra (R) Jabanungga (L) Jabanungga (L) Wanganeen  (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard St (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Wanganeen (R) Jabanungga (R) Jabanungga (L) Burrumarra (C) Whitrod (L) Plimsoll (R) Overall (C) Kelleway (R) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

952 – Belconnen to Gungahlin via Evatt/McKellar, Nicholls and Ngunnawal

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (R) Temperley (L) Lexcen (R) Kelleway (R) Anne Clark (L) Lexcen (C) Amagula (C) Gurrang (R) Wanganeen (L) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (R) Wanganeen (L) Gurrang (C) Amagula (C) Lexcen (R) Anne Clark (L) Kelleway (L) Lexcen (R) Temperley (L) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (C) Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

954 – Belconnen to Gungahlin via Kaleen and Crace

Cohen St Station Platform 1 – (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Abena (R) Redruth (C) Langtree (R) Jellicoe (L) Nudurr (R) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (L) Nudurr (R) Jellicoe (L) Langtree (C) Redruth (L) Abena (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

955 – Gungahlin to Bonner via Forde (Loop service)

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard (R) Gundaroo (C) David Walsh (R) Zakharov (L) Francis Forde (R) Amy Ackman (L) Handbury (C) Mabo (R) Henry Williams (L) Essie Coffey (L) Roden Cutler (L) Mobourne (R) Mabo (L) Mulligans Flat (R) Jessie
(R) Amy Ackman (L) Francis Forde (R) Zakharov (L) David Walsh (C) Gundaroo (L) Gozzard (R) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

956 – Gungahlin to City via Palmerston and Mitchell

Gungahlin Station Platform 1 – Hibberson (R) Kate Crace (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuszko (R) Gungahlin (L) Well Station (R) Hoskins (L) Lysaght (R) Brookes (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (L) Lysaght (R) Hoskins (L) Well Station (R) Gungahlin (L) Kosciuszko (C) The Valley (L) Kate Crace (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Station

958 – Gungahlin to City via Harrison and Franklin 

Gungahlin Station Platform 1 – Hibberson (L) Kate Crace (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) DeBortoli (L) Parsley (L) Moonlight (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Horse Park (R) Mapleton (L) Jenolan (L) Cultivation (R) Nullarbor (L) Oodgeroo (L) Hoskins (L) Lysaght (R) Brookes (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (L) Lysaght  (R) Hoskins (R) Oodgeroo (R) Nullarbor (L) Cultivation (R) Jenolan (R) Mapleton (L) Horse Park (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Moonlight (R) Parsley (R) DeBortoli (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Kate Crace (R) Hibberson to Gungahlin Station

Effective 17 October 2015:

Gungahlin Station Platform 1 – Hibberson (L) Kate Crace (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) DeBortoli (L) Parsley (L) Moonlight (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Horse Park (R) Mapleton (L) Jenolan (L) Cultivation (R) Nullarbor (L) Oodgeroo (L) Hoskins (L) Lysaght (R) Brookes (L) Sandford * (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Bus Station

* selected trips: (C) Morisset (turnaround at Bimberi Centre [Stop 6155]) – Morisset (L) Flemington

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington * (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (L) Lysaght  (R) Hoskins (R) Oodgeroo (R) Nullarbor (L) Cultivation (R) Jenolan (R) Mapleton (L) Horse Park (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Moonlight (R) Parsley (R) DeBortoli (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Kate Crace (R) Hibberson to Gungahlin Station

* selected trips: (R) Morisset (turnaround at Bimberi Centre [Stop 6155]) – Morisset (C) Sandford

959 – Gungahlin to Amaroo via Ngunnawal (Loop Service)

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson – Gungahlin Station Platform 2 (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Paul Coe (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven (L) Burdekin (R) Katherine (L) Horse Park (L) Katherine
(R) Shoalhaven (C) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Paul Coe (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus at Kate Crace

960 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Kambah West and Greenway

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3  – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 5  – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (L) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

961 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Wanniassa and Oxley

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (R) Newman-Morris (R) Newman-Morris (R) Taverner (L) Laurens (R) McBryde (L) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 11 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (C) Athllon (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (R) McBryde (L) Laurens (R) Taverner (L) Newman-Morris (L) Newman-Morris (L) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

962 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Kambah East

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 – Pitman (R) Holwell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon (L) Learmonth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 5 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

964 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Erindale and Monash

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (C) Amsinck (R) McBryde (L) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (R) Kirkton (R) Langdon (L) Longmore (R) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 11 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (L) Longmore (R) Langdon (L) Kirkton (L) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (R) McBryde (L) Amsinck (C) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

966 – Tuggeranong to Chisholm via Oxley, Wanniassa, Erindale, Monash, Gowrie and Fadden (Loop Service)

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman-Morris (C) Forlonge (R) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (L) Ashley (R) Bugden (L) Castleton (L) Partridge (R) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley
(L) Hambidge (C) Coyne (R) Bugden (L) Partridge (R) Castleton (R) Bugden (L) Ashley (R) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (L) Forlonge (C) Newman-Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

967 – Tuggeranong to Wanniassa, Richardson, Chisholm, Gilmore and Isabella Plains (Clockwise loop)

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Amsinck (L) McBryde (R) Mackinnon (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Isabella (R) Goldstein (R) Beattie (L) Heagney (L) Baskerville (L) Hambidge (R) Goldstein (R) Norris (L) Proctor (L) Mead (R) Benham (R) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Deamer (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

968 – Tuggeranong to Isabella Plains, Gilmore, Chisholm, Richardson and Wanniassa (Anti-clockwise loop)

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Deamer (R) Heagney (C) Halley (L) Benham (L) Mead (R) Proctor (R) Norris (L) Goldstein (L) Hambidge (R) Baskerville (R) Heagney (R) Beattie (L) Goldstein (L) Isabella (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Mackinnon (L) McBryde (R) Amsinck (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

971 – Tuggeranong to Erindale via Isabella Plains, Theodore and Calwell

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Theodore terminus/turnaround – (L) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie to Erindale Terminus

Erindale Terminus [Stop 1173] – Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (R) Theodore terminus/turnaround – (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

980 – Belconnen to Fyshwick via Emu Ridge, Bruce, Northbourne Ave, City, Russell and Railway Station

Cohen St Station Platform 2 – (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (C) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (L) Thynne (R) Thynne (L) Watkin (L) Battye (L) Braybrooke (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 9 (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) Bowen (C) Wentworth (L) Burke (L) Mildura (R) Nyrang (L) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L) Isa (L) Newcastle (R) Gladstone (R) Albany (R) Collie (L) Wollongong (L) Newcastle (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob  (R) Newcastle (L) Whyalla (R) Canberra [Service Road] (R) Lithgow to Fyshwick Terminus

Fyshwick Terminus – Lithgow St (L) Canberra [Service Road] (L) Whyalla (R) Newcastle (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob (R) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (L) Gladstone (L) Newcastle (R) Isa (R) Barrier (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (R) Nyrang (L) Mildura (R) Burke (R) Wentworth (R) Bowen (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Braybrooke  (R) Battye (R) Watkin (R) Thynne (L) Thynne (R) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (R) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

981 – City to Arboretum, National Zoo & Aquarium, Black Mountain, Botanic Gardens and return (Loop service)

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (L) Lady Denman (L) Burringiri ATSI Cultural Centre (turaround in car park) (L) Lady Denman (R) National Zoo and Aquarium (turnaround in car park) (L) Lady Denman (L) Lady Denman (C) Forest (R) Himalayan Cedar (turnaround in car park) (R) Forest (L) Village Centre car park road (L) Forest (R) Forest (C) Lady Denman (L) Lady Denman (C) Clunies Ross (L) Black Mountain (full loop and return) (L) Clunies Ross (L) Botanic Gardens (loop of carpark and exit) (L) Clunies Ross (R) Barry (C) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station

982 – City to Bimberi Centre

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (R) Morrisset to Bimberi Centre

Bimberi Centre terminus – Morrisset (L) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station

Note: Service does not operate after 11 October 2015

983 – Woden to Cooleman via Lyons, Wright and Duffy 

Woden Bus Station Platform 16 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Devonport (L) Heysen (R) Streeton (L) Cotter (C) John Gorton (L) Steve Irwin (R) Cotter (L) Eucumbene (L) Warragamba (L) Dixon (R) Mulley (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Macnally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly St (L) Liardet (L) Macnally (L) Namatjira (L) Mulley (L) Dixon (L) Warragamba (R) Eucumbene (R) Cotter (L) Steve Irwin (R) John Gorton (C) Cotter (R) Streeton (L) Heysen (R) Devonport (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

988 – Woden to Alexander Maconochie Centre

Woden Bus Station Platform 4 – (L) Bradley (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Mugga (L) Narrabundah (L) Jerrabomberra (R) Hindmarsh (R) Monaro (L) Alexander Maconochie Centre terminus

Alexander Maconochie Centre terminus – (R) Monaro (L) Hindmarsh (L) Jerrabomberra (R) Narrabundah (R) Mugga (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station