Network 2012

Facebooktwitteryoutubeinstagrammail

Network 2012 commenced on 28 May 2012. The most significant changes occurred in Gungahlin, including updated weekend services. Other changes included extension of 318 & 319 to Kippax and 4 to Canberra Hospital and Woden.

The full network changes are:

  • ‘Blue Rapid’ routes 318 and 319 extended to Kippax Centre
  • ‘Red Rapid’ route 200 to operate directly along Wentworth and Canberra Avenues – no longer services Railway Station or Fyshwick Markets
  • Route 80 more direct route to Fyshwick – no longer services Causeway, Brisbane Avenue or Russell; modified route through Fyshwick
  • Routes 4 and 5 extended to City West
  • Route 4 extended to Woden Bus Station to provide additional service to Canberra Hospital
  • Route 7 to terminate at National Museum – replacing service from route 3 which will travel direct from ANU to City
  • Route 51 to operate via Overall Avenue, Casey
  • Route 58 to service Crace; removed from Franklin and Mitchell
  • New route 55 to connect Forde and Bonner with Gungahlin Town Centre
  • Route 59 no longer services Forde
  • Routes 73 and 74 modified to travel via Catchpole and Lachlan Streets, Macquarie
  • Afternoon route 111 to depart from City West
  • Route 170 re-numbered 770
  • Route 780 deleted
  • Additional peak route 300 services between City, Woden and Tuggeranong
  • Additional morning peak route 200 services between Gungahlin and City
  • Additional route 10 services to and from Majura Park during peak
  • Weston Creek routes (25 26 27 and 28) re-scheduled to provide more even departure frequency
  • Weekend route 939 travel direction in Watson reversed to match weekday route 39
  • Weekend route 951 matches weekday route 51 then continues to City via Flemington Road and Northbourne Avenue
  • Weekend route 952 matches weekday route 52 to Ngunnawal then continues via Paul Coe Cres, Amaroo to Gungahlin Town Centre then Gungahlin, Harrison, Franklin, Mitchell (Hoskins and Sandford Sts) to City via Flemington Road and Northbourne Avenue
  • New weekend route 955 identical to weekday route 55
  • Weekend route 956 operates as weekday route 56 between City and Gungahlin only
  • Weekend route 958 operates as weekday route 58 between Belconnen and Gungahlin only

Route Number Key

  • 002 – 088 Weekday services (081 operates during school holidays only)
  • 090 – 099 Christmas Day Services
  • 111 – 162 Peak extensions to the City for routes 11, 60, 61 and 62.
  • 200 Red Rapid
  • 225 – 267 Peak extensions to City or Campbell Park for routes 25, 26, 27, 65 and 67
  • 300 – 319 Blue Rapid
  • 400 – 699 School Routes
  • 701 – 788 Xpresso
  • 800 – 899 School Routes
  • 900 – 968 Weekend routes
  • 970 – 979 Nightrider
  • 980 – 988 Weekend routes
  • 989 – 994 Canberra Show services

002 [Gold Line] Dickson to Woden via City

Dickson Terminus – Cowper St (R) Antill (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (C) Ebden (R) Wakefield (L) O’Connell (C) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (C) Donaldson (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Cooyong (L) Mort (C) East – City Bus Station Platform 2 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) [2nd] Parkes Pl (L) King George (R) Walpole (L) Queen Victoria (C) National (R) Brisbane (R) State (L) Kings (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) Gawler (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 4 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (R) Strickland (L) Kent (C) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (R) State (L) Brisbane (L) National (C) Queen Victoria (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes Pl (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (exit L) Commonwealth (exit L) [2nd] London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 5 (L) Northbourne (L) London (L) East (C) Mort (R) Cooyong (R) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Donaldson (C) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (C) O’Connell (R) Wakefield (L) Ebden (C) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill (L) Badham (L) Dickson Pl (L) Cowper to Dickson Terminus

003 [Gold Line] Woden to Belconnen via Garran, Hughes, Deakin, Barton, Parkes, City, ANU, Turner, O’Connor and Bruce

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Wisdom (R) Groom (L) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (R) State (L) Brisbane (L) National (C) Queen Victoria (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes Pl (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (exit L) Commonwealth (exit L) [2nd] London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 5 (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Ellery (L) Liversidge (R) Garran (R) Ward (R) Daley (L) North (C) McCaughey (C) Macpherson (L) Macarthur (C) Fairfax (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (R) Purdie (L) Vowels (R) Eade (R) Battye (L) Watkin (L) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (C) Cohen (C) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 2 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (C) Emu Bank (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (L) Watkin (R) Battye (L) Eade (L) Vowels (R) Purdie (L) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Fairfax (C) Macarthur (R) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (C) North (R) Daley (L) Ward (L) Garran (L) Liversidge (R) Ellery (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 2 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) [2nd] Parkes Pl (L) King George (R) Walpole (L) Queen Victoria (C) National (R) Brisbane (R) State (L) Kings (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (R) Hospital (L) Bateson (R) Palmer (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

004 [Green Line] City West to Woden via City, Russell, Kingston, Manuka, Griffith, Geoscience Australia, Narrabundah and Canberra Hospital

Marcus Clarke at cnr Farrell Pl (L) Edinburgh (L) London (L) University (R) Marcus Clarke – City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 7 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (R) Bremer (L) La Perouse (L) Caley (L) Carnegie (R) Captain Cook (R) Jerrabomberra * (L) Sir Harold Raggatt [Geoscience Australia] and return (R) Jerrabomberra (L) Goyder St ** (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (R) Bateson (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

* after 6pm (R) Goyder St continue at **

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Bateson (L) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder * (R) Jerrabomberra (L) Sir Harold Raggatt [Geoscience Australia] and return (R) Jerrabomberra ** (L) Captain Cook (L) Carnegie (R) Caley (R) La Perouse (R) Bremer (L) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 5 (L) Marcus Clarke (L) Edinburgh (R) London to cnr University Av

* after 6pm (L) Jerrabomberra Ave continue at **

005 [Green Line] City West to Woden via City, Russell, Kingston, Manuka, Griffith, Narrabundah and Canberra Hospital

Marcus Clarke at cnr Farrell Pl (L) Edinburgh (L) London (L) University (R) Marcus Clarke – City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 7 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Stuart (L) McIntyre (L) McKinlay (R) McMillan (R) Kootara (R) Matina (C) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (R) Bateson (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Bateson (L) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (C) Matina (L) Kootara (L) McMillan (L) McKinlay (R) McIntyre (R) Stuart (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 5 (L) Marcus Clarke (L) Edinburgh (R) London to cnr University Av

006 Dickson to Woden via Lyneham, Turner, City, Parkes, Barton, Manuka, Red Hill and Canberra Hospital

Dickson Terminus – Cowper St (L) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) [2nd] Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Archibald (L) Mackennal (L) Wattle (R) Brigalow (L) Scrivener (R) Hovea (R) Macarthur (L) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Langton (L) King George (R) Walpole (L) Queen Victoria (C) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Franklin (R) Captain Cook (R) Murray (L) Furneaux (L) Arthur (L) Monaro (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Carnegie (R) Caley (R) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (R) Bateson (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Bateson (L) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (L) Caley (L) Carnegie (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (L) Monaro (R) Arthur (R) Furneaux (R) Murray (L) Captain Cook (L) Franklin (R) Flinders (L) Canberra (R) National (C) Queen Victoria (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Langton (C) Flynn (exit L) Commonwealth (exit L) [2nd] London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 4 (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) McCaughey (C) Macpherson (R) Macarthur (L) Hovea (L) Scrivener (R) Brigalow (L) Wattle (R) Mackennal (R) Archibald (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) [2nd] Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Badham (L) Dickson Pl (L) Cowper to Dickson Terminus

007 Belconnen to National Musuem via Bruce, Dickson, Ainslie and City

Cohen St Station Platform 2 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu Bank (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (R) Watkin (R) Battye (L) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (R) Battye (L) Leverrier (L) Masterman (R) Braybrooke (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Cowper (C) Ipima (L) Torrens (L) Girrahween (R) Fawkner (L) Eloura (C) Doonkuna (R) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Cooyong (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 5 (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Ellery (L) Liversidge (C) Lennox to National Musuem of Australia

National Musuem of Australia (R) Lennox (C) Liversidge (R) Ellery (L) Marcus Clarke (L) City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (R) East (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Cooyong (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (L) Doonkuna (C) Eloura (R) Fawkner (L) Girrahween (R) Torrens (R) Ipima (C) Cowper (L) Antill (C) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Braybrooke (L) Masterman (R) Leverrier (R) Battye (L) Purdie (R) Vowels (R) Eade (R) Battye (L) Watkin (L) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (L) Cohen (C) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station.

008 City to Dickson via O’Connor and Lyneham

City Bus Station Platform 4 – Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (R) Wattle (L) Goodwin (R) Murdoch (L) Northbourne (R) Antill (R) Badham (L) Dickson Pl (L) Cowper to Dickson Terminus

Dickson Terminus – Cowper St (L) Antill (C) Mouat (L) Goodwin (R) Wattle (L) Miller (C) Boldrewood (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Bus Station

009 City to Campbell Park via Campbell and Russell

City Interchange Platform 7 – Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Cooyong (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Gooreen (R) Euree (L) Currong (C) Blamey (L) White (R) Vasey (R) Chauvel (L) Blamey (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (C) Menindee turnaround (R) Morshead (L) Staff Cadet (L) Bruche (R) Morrison (L) Parnell (C) Robert Campbell (L) General Bridges (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruk (R) Northcott (R) to Campbell Park Terminus

Campbell Park Terminus (L) Northcott (L) Tobruk (R) Milne Bay (L) General Bridges (R) Robert Campbell (C) Parnell (L) Morrison (R) Bruche (L) Staff Cadet (R) Morshead (L) Menindee turnaround (C) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (C) Currong (R) Euree (L) Gooreen (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Cooying (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

010 Belconnen to Fairbairn Park via Emu Ridge, Cook, Macquarie, Jamison, Aranda, City, ADFA, Campbell Park, Majura Park and Brindabella Park

Cohen St Station Platform 1 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu Bank (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Hennessy (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 7 (R) East (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Cooyong (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (R) Northcott (L) Tobruk (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus and return (L) Fairbairn (L) Majura (R) Mustang (R) Catalina (L) Spitfire (R) Dakota (R) Beaufighter (R) Catalina (L) Spitfire (L) Majura (L) Fairbairn (L) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond (R) Car park road (L) Fairbairn Park Service road to Fairbairn Terminus

Fairbairn Park terminus – (L) Service road (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond (R) Glenora (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Pialligo (R) Fairbairn (R) Majura (R) Mustang (R) Catalina (L) Spitfire (R) Dakota (R) Beaufighter (R) Catalina (L) Spitfire (L) Majura (R) Fairbairn (R) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus and return (L) Tobruk (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruk (R) Northcott (L) Fairbairn (C) Limestone (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Cooyong (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 4 (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station.

011 Woden to Tuggeranong via Erindale, Calwell, Theodore and Isabella Plains

Woden Bus Station Platform 11 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie St (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall [clockwise loop] (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall [anti-clockwise loop] (R) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantlebury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

012 Spence to Belconnen via McKellar and Evatt

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Ashkanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station.

Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

013 Fraser West to Belconnen via Page, Scullin and Charnwood

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Statiom

Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

014 Fraser to Belconnen via Charnwood and Flynn

Fraser West Terminus (L) Shakespeare (L) Kerrigan (L) Tillyard (R) [2nd] Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 – Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

015 Spence to Belconnen via Melba and Florey

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (R) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 –  Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (L) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

016 Belconnen to Kippax via Florey and Latham

Belconnen Community Station Platform 6 – Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 5 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) O’Loghlen (R) Onslow (R) Daley (R) [2nd] Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus (L) Hardwick (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Daley (R) [2nd] Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Onslow (L) O’Loghlen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

017 Belconnen to Kippax via Weetangera, Hawker and Higgins

Belconnen Community Station Platform 6 – Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 5 (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) [2nd] Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

018 Tuggeranong to Lanyon via Gordon

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (L) Tharwa (R) [2nd] Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

Lanyon Terminus –  Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (R) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) [2nd] Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

019 Tuggeranong to Lanyon via Bonython, Banks and Conder

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform – Pitman (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (R) Tharwa (R) [2nd] Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

Lanyon Terminus – Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (L) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

021 Woden to Pearce, Torrens, Mawson and Swinger Hill (Anti-clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Hodgson (R) Beasley (R) Basedow turnaround at terminus (R) Beasley (L) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Hindmarsh (L) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Staion

022 Woden to Swinger Hill, Mawson, Torrens and Pearce (Clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (R) Beasley (R) Basedow turnaround at terminus (L) Beasley (L) Hodgson (L) Melrose (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

023 Woden to Lyons, Chifley, Pearce, Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs and O’Malley (Anti-clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (R) Hodgson (L) Beasley (C) Mawson (R) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beasley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer Terminus turnaround (R) Lambrigg (R) Dookie (R) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (L) Hindmarsh (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

024 Woden to O’Malley, Isaacs, Farrer, Mawson, Pearce, Chifley and Lyons (Clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Tyagarah (R) Culgoa (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer Terminus turnaround (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beasley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (L) Mawson (C) Beazley (R) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

025 Woden to Cooleman via Weston, Holder and Duffy

Woden Bus Station Platform 16 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (L) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

026 Woden to Chapman via Stirling and Cooleman Court

Woden Bus Station Platform 3 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh (L) ChapmanTerminus

Chapman Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

027 Woden to Cooleman via Waramanga, Fisher and Rivett

Woden Bus Station Platform 3 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (L) Liardet (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

028 Woden to Cooleman via Lyons, Weston, Holder and Duffy (with Peak Extension to Fairbairn)

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly St (R) Hindmarsh (R) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (R) Burrinjuck (L) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Jindabyne (R) Warragamba (L) Dixon (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Heysen (R) Devonport (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

AM peak services continue Platform 10 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (exit L) [2nd] State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (R) Russell (L) Morshead (C) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond (R) Car park road to Fairbairn Terminus

PM peak services commence Fairbairn Terminus – Car park road (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond (R) Glenora (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Pialligo (C) Morshead (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bowes …

Woden Bus Station Platform 16 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Devonport (L) Heysen (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Dixon (R) Warragamba (L) Jindabyne (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (R) Burrinjuck (L) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (L) Liardet (R) Brierly  to Cooleman Terminus

030 City to Belconnen via Giralang and Kaleen

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) [2nd] Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 1 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu Bank (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Bus Station

031 City to Belconnen via Kaleen

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 1 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu Bank (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Bus Station

039 City to Watson via Downer (Loop service)

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (R) Antill (L) Melba (R) Bradfield (R) Phillip (L) Windeyer (R) Knox (L) Antill (L) Aspinall (C) Knox (R) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Bus Station

043 Belconnen to Macgregor via Kippax, Charnwood and Dunlop (Loop service)

Belconnen Community Station Platform 5 – Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 5 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (L) Starke (R) Moyes (L) Flack (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax Bus Stop (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (R) Lance Hill (L) Kerrigan (L) Ginninderra (R) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Bus Stop (L) Hardwick (L) Flack (R) Moyes (L) Starke (R) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

044 Belconnen to Kippax via Higgins, West Macgregor and Holt

Belconnen Community Station Platform 5 – Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 5 (L) Nettlefold (C) College (R) Benjamin (R) Belconnen (R) Mackinolty (L) Ross Smith (L) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieu (L) Fullagar (L) Starke (L) Macnaughton (R) Drake Brockman (R) Spofforth (L) Southern Cross (R) Macfarlane Burnett (turnaround at Constance Stone roundabout) (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (R) Macfarlane Burnett (turnaround at Constance Stone roundabout) (L) Southern Cross (R) Spofforth (L) Drake Brockman (L) Macnaughton (R) Starke (R) Fullagar (R) Castieu (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (R) Ross Smith (R) Mackinolty (L) Belconnen (L) Benjamin (L) College (C) Nettlefold (R) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station.

045 Belconnen to Charnwood via Florey, Melba, Flynn and Dunlop (Loop service)

Cohen St Station Platform 1 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (L) Emu Bank (R) Joynton Smith (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Alpen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Spalding (L) Tillyard (R) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (L) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (L) Tillyard (R) Spalding (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Alpen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Joynton Smith (L) Emu Bank (R) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

050 Gungahlin to City (evening service)

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson St (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 8 –  Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus.

051 Belconnen to Gungahlin (and City in Peak Hour) via Nicholls, Casey and Ngunnawal

Cohen St Station Platform 1 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu Bank (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (R) Temperley (L) Lexcen (R) Kelleway (L) Gungahlin (C) Clarrie Hermes (R) Overall (L) Horse Park (R) Arrabri (R) Jabanungga (L) Jabanungga (L) Wanganeen (L) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus

AM Peak services continue (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Bus Station.

PM Peak services commence City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington …

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson (R) Gozzard St (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (R) Wanganeen (R) Jabanungga (R) Jabanungga (L) Arrabri (L) Horse Park (R) Overall (L) Clarrie Hermes (C) Gungahlin (R) Kelleway (L) Lexcen (R) Temperley (L) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu Bank (C) Cohen (C) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

052 Belconnen to Gungahlin (and City in Peak Hour) via Nicholls and Ngunnawal

Cohen St Station Platform 1 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu Bank (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (R) Kelleway (R) Anne Clark (L) Lexcen (C) Amagula (C) Gurrang (R) Wanganeen (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus

AM Peak services continue (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Bus Station.

PM Peak services commence City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington …

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Wanganeen (L) Gurrang (C) Amagula (C) Lexcen (R) Anne Clark (L) Kelleway (L) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu Bank (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

055 Gungahlin to Bonner via Forde (Loop service)

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson (R) Gozzard (R) Gundaroo (C) David Walsh (R) Zakharov (L) Francis Forde (R) Amy Ackman (L) Handbury (C) Mabo (R) Henry Williams (L) Essie Coffey (L) Roden Cutler (L) Mobourne (R) Mabo (L) Mulligans Flat (R) Jessie (R) Amy Ackman (L) Francis Forde (R) Zakharov (L) David Walsh (C) Gundaroo (L) Gozzard (R) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus

056 Belconnen to City via Gungahlin, Palmerston and Mitchell

Cohen St Station Platform 1 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu Bank (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson (R) Kate Crace (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuszko (R) Gungahlin (L) Well Station (R) Hoskins (L) Lysaght (R) Brookes (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (L) Lysaght (R) Hoskins (L) Well Station (R) Gungahlin (L) Kosciuszko (C) The Valley (L) Kate Crace (L) Hibberson (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

057 Gungahlin to City via Franklin and Mitchell

Gungahlin Marketplace – Hibberson St (C) Flemington (R) Manning Clarke (R) Oodgeroo (L) Hoskins (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort St (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Hoskins (R) Oodgeroo (L) Manning Clarke (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson to Gungahlin Marketplace Terminus.

058 Belconnen to City via Crace, Gungahlin and Harrison

Cohen St Station Platform 1 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Bus Station Platform 2 (C) Emu Bank (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Abena (L) Galore (R) Langtree (L) Jellicoe (L) Nudurr (R) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson (L) Kate Crace (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) DeBortoli (L) Parsley (L) Moonlight (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Horse Park (R) Mapleton (L) Jenolan (L) Cultivation (R) Nullarbor (L) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (R) Nullarbor (L) Cultivation (R) Jenolan (R) Mapleton (L) Horse Park (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Moonlight (R) Parsley (R) DeBortoli (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Kate Crace (R) Hibberson (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (L) Nurdurr (R) Jellicoe (R) Langtree (L) Galore (R) Abena (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

059 Belconnen to Gungahlin (and City in Peak Hour) via Amaroo

Cohen St Station Platform 1 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu Bank (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (L) Mirrabei (L) Paul Coe (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven (L) Burdekin (R) Katherine (R) Horse Park (R) Gundaroo (R) Nellie Hamilton (L) Phyllis Ashton (L) James Kirk (C) Gozzard (R) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus

AM Peak services continue (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Bus Station.

PM Peak services commence City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington …

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson (R) Gozzard (C) James Kirk (R) Phyllis Ashton (R) Nellie Hamilton (L) Gundaroo (L) Horse Park (L) Katherine (L) Burdekin (R) Shoalhaven (C) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Paul Coe (R) Mirrabei (R) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

060 Tuggeranong to Woden via Kambah West and Greenway

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 5 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (L) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

061 Tuggeranong to Woden via Oxley, Wanniassa and Kambah East

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman-Morris (R) Newman-Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (L) McBryde (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 11 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corrina (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) McBryde (R) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman-Morris (L) Newman-Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

062 Tuggeranong to Woden via Kambah East

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 – Pitman (R) Holwell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon (L) Learmonth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 5 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

063 Tuggeranong to Woden via Monash and Wanniassa (with Peak Extension to Campbell Park via Barton and Russell)

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (L) Cockroft (L) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) [2nd] Wheeler (L) Garratt (R) Langdon (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

AM Peak services continue Platform 10 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (exit L) [2nd] State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (R) Constitution (L) Northcott (R) Tobruk (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott (R) Campbell Park Terminus

PM Peak services commence Campbell Park Terminus (L) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruk (L) Northcott (R) Constitution (L) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bowes …

Woden Bus Station Platform 12 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Langdon (L) Garratt (R) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (R) Cockroft (R) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

064 Tuggeranong to Woden via Monash and Wanniassa

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (C) Amsinck (L) McBryde (R) Mackinnon (R) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (R) Kirkton (L) Langdon (R) Gaunson (L) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 11 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corrina (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (R) Gaunson (L) Langdon (R) Kirkton (L) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (L) Mackinnon (L) McBryde (R) Amsinck (C) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

065 Tuggeranong  to Woden via Monash, Isabella Plains, Richardson, Gowrie, Fadden and Wanniassa

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (L) Goldstein (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (L) Bugden (R) [2nd] Castleton (L) Partridge (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 12 – (R) Bowes (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Partridge (R) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Goldstein (R) Beattie (R) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

066 Tuggeranong to Woden via Bonython, Richardson, Chisholm, Gowrie and Erindale

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Heagney (L) Baskerville (R) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (L) Mead (R) Proctor (R) Norriss (R) Goldstein (C) Kellett (L) Bugden (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 11 – (R) Bowes (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Bugden (R) Kellett (C) Goldstein (L) Norris (L) Proctor (L) Mead (R) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (L) Baskerville (R) Heagney (L) Clift (R) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

067 Tuggeranong to Woden via Isabella Plains, Calwell, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm and Fadden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (L) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 5 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

071 Belconnen to Giralang via Kaleen (Loop service)

Cohen St Station Platform 1 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu Bank (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) [2nd] Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

073 Belconnen to Florey, Page, Hawker, Cook, Macquarie, Jamison, Aranda and Calvary Hospital (Anti-clockwise loop)

Belconnen Community Station Platform 5 – Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 5 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Chewings (L) Halford (L) Burkitt (R) Ogilby (R) Petterd (L) Chewings (L) Belconnen (R) Beetaloo (L) [2nd] Hawker (R) Springvale (C) Redfern (R) Templeton (L) Lyttleton (L) Redfern (R) Lachlan (R) Fulton (R) Catchpole (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (C) Bindel (L) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (L) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

074 Belconnen to Calvary Hospital, Aranda, Jamison, Macquarie, Cook, Hawker, Page and Florey (Clockwise loop)

Cohen St Station Platform 1 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Emu Bank (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (R) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (R) Bindel (C) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Catchpole (L) Fulton (L) Lachlan (L) Redfern (R) Lyttleton (R) Templeton (L) Redfern (C) Springvale (L) Hawker (R) Beetaloo (L) Belconnen (R) Chewings (R) Petterd (L) Ogilby (L) Burkitt (R) Halford (R) Chewings (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

075 Woden to Cooleman via Waramanga and Stirling

Woden Bus Station Platform 2 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Larakia (L) Nemarang (R) Badimara (R) Nemarang (L) Yambina (R) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (R) Fremantle (L) Bunbury (L) Namatjira (L) Macnally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly (R) Liardet (L) Macnally (R) Namatjira (R) Bunbury (R) Fremantle (L) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (L) Yambina (R) Nemarang (L) Badimara (L) Nemarang (R) Larakia (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

076 Woden to Curtin, Hughes and Canberra Hospital (Clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 2 – (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (R) Carruthers (R) Groom (R) Kent (R) Kitchener (L) Wisdom (L) Yamba (L) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (R) Bateson (L) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

077 Woden to Canberra Hospital, Hughes and Curtin (Anti-clockwise loop)

Woden Bus Station Platform 2 – (L) Bradley (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Yamba (R) Bateson (L) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (R) Wisdom (L) Groom (L) Carruthers (L) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

080 Woden to City via Symonston, Fyshwick and Railway Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 4 – (L) Bradley (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Mugga (L) Narrabundah (L) Jerrabomberra (R) Hindmarsh (L) Monaro (R) Canberra (R) Faulding (R) Taubman (R) Wormald (L) Faulding (R) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob (R) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (R) Townsville (L) Gladstone (L) Newcastle (R) Isa (R) Barrier (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (R) Nyrang (L) Mildura (R) Burke (R) Wentworth (C) Bowen (R) King Edward (R) Flynn (exit L) Commonwealth (exit L) [2nd] London (R) East to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (L) Bowen (C) Wentworth (L) Burke (L) Mildura (R) Nyrang (L) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L) Isa (L) Newcastle (R) Gladstone (R) Townsville (L) Albany (R) Collie (L) Wollongong (L) Newcastle (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob (L) Newcastle (R) Canberra (L) Faulding (R) Taubman (R) Wormald (L) Faulding (L) Canberra (L) Monaro (R) Hindmarsh (L) Jerrabomberra (R) Narrabundah (R) Mugga (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

081 City to National Zoo & Aquarium, Black Mountain, Botanic Gardens and return (Loop service)

Operates during ACT School Holidays

City Bus Station Platform 9 – Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (exit L) Lady Denman (R) National Zoo and Aquarium (turnaround in Car park) (L) Lady Denman (C) Clunies Ross (L) Black Mountain (L) Black Mountain (L) Clunies Ross (L) Botanic Gardens (L) Clunies Ross (R) Barry (C) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station

082 City to Bimberi Centre

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Old Well Station (R) Morrisset to Bimberi Centre

Bimberi Centre Morrisset (L) Old Well Station (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station

088 Woden to Alexander Maconochie Centre

Woden Bus Station Platform 4 – (L) Bradley (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Monaro (L) Alexander Maconochie Centre

Alexander Maconochie Centre (R) Monaro (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

 

090 City to Alexander Maconochie Centre

Operates Christmas Day

City Bus Station East Row (L) London (L) Upramp to Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Langton (L) King George (C) Macquarie (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro Hwy (L) Alexander Maconochie Centre

Alexander Maconochie Centre (R) Monaro Hwy (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) Macquarie (C) King George (R) Langton (C) Flynn (L) upramp Commonwealth (L) 2nd down ramp London (R) East Row to City Bus Station

091 Tuggeranong Loop via Oxley, Monash, Gowrie, Fadden, Wanniassa and Kambah

Operates Christmas Day

Tuggeranong Bus Station (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman-Morris (R) Newman-Morris (L) Judkins (R) Erindale (L) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (R) Barraclough (L) Ashley (R) Bugden (L) Castleton (L) Bugden (L) Bramston (L) Partridge (R) Castleton (R) Sternberg (L) Ashley (R) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) 2nd Wheeler (L) Garratt (L) Langdon (C) Atkins (L) Livingston (R) Summerland (R) Marconi (C) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

092 Woden Loop via Waramanga, Fisher, Stirling, Chapman, Rivett, Duffy, Holder, Weston, Curtin and Lyons

Operates Christmas Day

Woden Bus Station (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Larakia (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Namatjira (L) Bunbury (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (R) Casuarina (L) Bangalay (L) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Williamson (L) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (L) Conder (L) McInnes (R) Hilder (R) Heysen (R) Devonport (L) Launceston (L) Marrawah (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (R) Yarra Glen (L) Yamba (R) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

093 Woden Loop via Hughes, Garran, Phillip, Mawson, Isaacs, Farrer, Torrens, Pearce and Chifley

Operates Christmas Day

Woden Bus Station (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Wisdom (R) Groom (R) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (R) Bateson (L) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beasley (L) Yamba (R) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beasley (L) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

094 City Loop via Yarralumla, Deakin, Red Hill, Symonston, Fyshwick, Narrabundah, Griffith, Kingston and Manuka

Operates Christmas Day

City Bus Station East Row (L) London (L) Upramp to Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (L) Downramp to (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Denison (L) Strickland (L) Stonehaven (L) Jervois (R) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (C) Tennyson (R) Arthur (R) Monaro Cres (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Carnegie (R) Captain Cook (R) Jerrabombera (R) Narrabundah Lane – turnaround at Caravan Park and return to Narrabundah Lane (L) Jerrabombera (R) Hindmarsh (L) Canberra (L) Nyrang (L) Matina (R) Kootara (L) McMillan (L) McKinlay (R) McIntyre (R) Stuart (R) Blaxland (L) Frome (R) Barralier (C) Cunningham (L) Wentworth (L) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (R) Franklin (R) Flinders (L) Manuka (Canberra) (C) Canberra (R) National (C) Queen Victoria (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes Pl (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Upramp to Commonwealth (C) Commonwealth (C) Vernon (C) Northbourne (R) Alinga St to City Bus Station

095 Belconnen Loop via Page, Scullin, Latham, Macgregor, Holt, Kippax, Higgins, Hawker, Weetangera, Cook and Macquarie

Operates Christmas Day

Belconnen Community Bus Station (C) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Loghlen (L) Onslow (L) Dalley (R) Southern Cross (R) Florey (L) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Terminus (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (R) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (L) Lyttleton (L) Redfern (R) Lachlan (R) Fulton (R) Catchpole (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank to Belconnen Community Bus Station

096 Belconnen Loop via Florey. Melba, Charnwood, Fraser, Spence, Evatt, McKellar, Giralang and Kaleen

Operates Christmas Day

Belconnen Community Bus Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (R) 2nd Ratcliffe (L) Connah (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (R) Chinner (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Moroney (L) Magrath (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (L) Clancy (R) William Webb (L) Dumas (L) William Slim (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank to Belconnen Community Bus Station

097 Belconnen Loop via Nicholls, Ngunnawal, Amaroo, Harrison, Gungahlin and Palmerston

Operates Christmas Day

Belconnen Community Bus Station (C) Emu Bank (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (R) McClelland (R) Kelleway (C) Wanganeen (R) Mirrabei (L) Shoalhaven (R) Katherine (R) Horse Park (R) Gundaroo (L) Pallin (L) Sarre (R) Tesselaar (C) Kate Crace (L) Flemington (L) Wizard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Kate Crace (R) Hibberson (L) Gozzard (R) The Valley (L) Gungahlin (R) Kosciuszko (L) Burrowa (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu Bank to Belconnen Community Bus Station

098 City Loop via Campbell, Ainslie, Hackett, Watson, Downer, Dickson, Lyneham and O’Connor

Operates on Christmas Day

City Bus Station East Row (L) London (L) Constitution (L) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (R) Anzac (L) Limestone (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (C) O’Connell (R) Wakefield (L) Ebden (C) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (R) Antill (L) Knox (L) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (R) 2nd Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Archibald (L) Mackennal (L) Wattle (R) Brigalow (L) Scrivener (R) Hovea (R) Macarthur (L) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (L) Condamine (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga St to City Bus Station

099 Tuggeranong Loop via Bonython, Gordon, Banks, Conder, Theodore, Calwell, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm and Isabella Plains

Operates on Christmas Day

Tuggeranong Bus Station (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (R) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (R) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Heagney (C) Halley (L) Benham (L) Mead (R) Proctor (R) Goldstein (L) Isabella (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

 

111 Tuggeranong to City via Isabella Plains, Calwell, Theodore, Erindale and Woden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall [anti-clockwise loop] (R) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantlebury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (exit L) [1st] London (L) University (R) Marcus Clarke – City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga to City Bus Station

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bowes –  Woden Bus Station Platform 11 (R) Bowes (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie St (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall [clockwise loop] (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

160 Tuggeranong to City via Kambah West and Woden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (exit L) [2nd] London (R) East – City Bus Station (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Allsop to City West Station

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 5 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (L) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

161 Tuggeranong to City via Oxley, Wanniassa, Kambah East and Woden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 3 – Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman-Morris (R) Newman-Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (L) McBryde (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (exit L) [2nd] London (R) East – CIty Bus Station (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alsop to City West Station

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bowes – Woden Bus Station Platform 11 (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corrina (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) McBryde (R) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman-Morris (L) Newman-Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

162 Tuggeranong to City via Kambah East and Woden

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 4 – Pitman (R) Holwell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon (L) Learmonth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (exit L) [2nd] London (R) East – City Bus Station (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Allsop to City West Station

City West Station (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – CIty Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 5  (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

200 [Red Rapid] Gungahlin to DFO Fyshwick via City, Russell, Barton and Kingston

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson St (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 9 (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob to DFO Terminus

DFO Terminus – Iron Knob St (L) Newcastle (R) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus

225 Campbell Park to Cooleman via ADFA, Russell, Barton, Woden, Weston, Holder and Duffy

Campbell Park Terminus (L) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (L) Northcott (R) Constitution (L) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bowes – Woden Bus Station Platform 16 (R) Bowes (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (L) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus – Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 10 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (exit L) [2nd] State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (R) Constitution (L) Northcott (R) Tobruck (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott (R) Campbell Park Terminus

226 Campbell Park to Chapman via ADFA, Russell, Barton, Woden, Stirling and Cooleman Court

Campbell Park Terminus (L) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (L) Northcott (R) Constitution (L) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley – Woden Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh (L) ChapmanTerminus

Chapman Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 10 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (exit L) [2nd] State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (R) Constitution (L) Northcott (R) Tobruck (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott (R) Campbell Park Terminus

227 Campbell Park to Cooleman via ADFA, Russell, Barton, Woden, Waramanga, Fisher and Rivett

Campbell Park Terminus (L) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (L) Northcott (R) Constitution (L) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (L) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley –  Woden Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Bradley (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (L) Liardet (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 10 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (exit L) [2nd] State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (R) Constitution (L) Northcott (R) Tobruck (R) [2nd] Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott (R) Campbell Park Terminus

265 Tuggeranong to City via Monash, Isabella, Richardson, Gowrie, Fadden, Wanniassa, Woden, Barton & Russell

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (L) Goldstein (R) Isabella (R) Coyne (L) Bugden (R) Castleton (L) Partridge (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (c) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Terminus

City West Terminus (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Partridge (R) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Goldstein (R) Beattie (L) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

267 Tuggeranong to City via Isabella Plains, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm, Fadden, Woden, Barton and Russell

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (R) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (l) Woden Bus Station Platform 10 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (c) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (r) Kings (L) Constitution (R) London (R) Northbourne City Bus Station Platform 11 (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Terminus

City West Terminus (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 5 (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (L) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) 2nd Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

300 [Blue Rapid] Tuggeranong to Belconnen via Woden and City

Tuggeranong Bus Station (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu Bank (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Bus Station

312 [Blue Rapid] Spence to Tuggeranong via Evatt and McKellar

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (R) Copland (L) Ashkanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Bus Station

Tuggeranong Bus Station (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Copland (L) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

313 [Blue Rapid] Fraser West to Tuggeranong via Charnwood, Scullin, Page and Intertown

Fraser Terminus Shakespeare Cres (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (L) Southern Cross (r) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

314 [Blue Rapid] Fraser to Tuggeranong via Flynn, Melba and Intertown

Fraser Terminus Shakespeare Cr (L) Kerrigan (L) Tilyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tilyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

 315 [Blue Rapid] Spence to Tuggeranong via Melba and Intertown

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Baddeley (L) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

318 [Blue Rapid] Conder to Kippax via Gordon, Tuggeranong, Woden, City and Belconnen

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (R) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (L) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (R) Southern Cross (L) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 3 (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu Bank (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) 2nd Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (L) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

319 [Blue Rapid] Lanyon to Kippax via Conder, Banks, Bonython, Tuggeranong, Woden, City and Belconnen

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (L) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (L) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (R) Southern Cross (L) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen – Cohen St Station Platform 3 (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu Bank (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (R) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

701 Spence to Barton via Evatt, City and Russell

Spence Terminus Copland Dr (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (L) Alpen (R) Copland (L) Moynihan (R) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to intersection with Sydney Ave

National Cct/Sydney Av (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (L) Moynihan (R) Copland (L) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clary (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

702 Fraser to Barton via Charnwood, Flynn, City and Russell

Fraser East Terminus (C) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to intersection with Sydney Ave

National Cct/Sydney Av (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley to Fraser East Terminus

703 Fraser to Barton via Dunlop, Macgregor, City and Russell

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to intersection with Sydney Ave

National Cct/Sydney Av (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

704 Holt to Barton via Higgins, Hawker, Macquarie, Cook, Aranda, City and Russell

Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Av

Barton Terminus (C) Sydney (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Hardwicke Cres

705 Tuggeranong to Belconnen via Parkway

Centrelink Tuggeranong Athllon Dr (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Athllon (L) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (L) William Hovell (R) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (L) William Hovell (R) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon to Centrelink Tuggeranong

 

710 Belconnen to Barton via Russell

 

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Ave

National Cct Barton (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (r) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station.

720 Farrer to City via Mawson, Garran and Hughes

Farrer Shops (C) Marshall (L) Wilkins (R) Beazley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Kent (L) Groom (L) Carruthers (R) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East to City Interchange

City Interchange East Row (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (L) Carruthers (R) Groom (R) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beazley (R) Marshall to Farrer Shops

 

729 Cooleman to City via Duffy and Holder

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (L) Parkinson (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Angophora (R) Carbeen (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (R) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Cotter (L) Tuggeranong (R) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange (C) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (L) Tuggeranong (R) Cotter (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (L) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) Hindmarsh (R) Carbeen (L) Angophora (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Terminus

732 Woden to City via Curtin

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssel (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London – City West (L) East to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (c) Adelaide (C) Yarra (L) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssel (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

 

737 City to Fairbairn via Brindabella Business Park

 

City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) Morshead (C) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond to Fairbairn Terminus

Fairbairn Terminus Richmond Av (R) Pearce (R) Laverton (R) Glenora (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Pialligo (C) Morshead (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) City Interchange

 

749 Woden to Belconnen via Parkway

Commence Woden Interchange LEFT Callam Street LEFT Launceston Street LEFT Melrose Drive RIGHT Hindmarsh Drive RIGHT Upramp to Tuggeranong Parkway LEFT William Hovell Drive RIGHT Bindubi Street CONTINUE Eastern Valley Way LEFT Emu Bank CONTINUE Cohen Street (set down Belconnen Community Station) RIGHT Westfield Station LEFT Lathlain Street RIGHT Cohen Street to Cohen St Station

Commence Cohen St Station CONTINUE Cohen Street LEFT Lathlain Street RIGHT Westfield Station LEFT Cohen St (set down Belconnen Community Station) CONTINUE Emu Bank RIGHT Eastern Valley Way CONTINUE Bindubi Street LEFT William Hovell Drive RIGHT Upramp to Tuggeranong Parkway LEFT Downramp to Hindmarsh Drive LEFT Callam Street

 

757 Xpresso: Gungahlin to Brindabella Business Park

Gungahlin Terminus Gozzard St (L) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Phillip (R) Majura (C) Limestone (R) Anzac (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) Morshead (C) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond to Fairbairn Terminus

Fairbairn Terminus Richmond Av (R) Pearce (R) Laverton (R) Glenora (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R)Pialligo (C) Morshead (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) Anzac (L) Limestone (C) Majura (L) Phillip (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson (R) Gozzard to Gungahlin Terminus

768 Calwell to City via Isabella Plains and Richardson

Calwell Terminus Webber Cr (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Downard (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Isabella (R) Goldstein (L) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) State (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) State (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (R) Goldstein (L) Isabella (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Downard (L) Casey (R) Were (L) Webber to Terminus

 

769 Calwell to City via Richardson, Chisholm and Barton

Calwell Terminus Webber Cr (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (C) Halley (L) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) State (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) State (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) Webber to Terminus

770 Monash to City via Gowrie, Wanniassa and Woden

Charleston St Monash (L) Clive Steele (R) Barraclough (L) Ashley (R) Bugden (L) Castleton (L) Partridge (R) Bramston (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Gaunson (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Allsop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bowes to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Gaunson (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Bramston (L) Partridge (R) Castleton (R) Bugden (L) Ashley (R) Barraclough (L) Clive Steele (R) Charleston to Erindale Drive

785 Banks to City via Conder and Parkway

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (L) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (c) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) Marcus Clarke (L) City West (C) Marcus Clark (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London to Nangari St

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (c) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) 2nd Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (R) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

 

786 Tuggeranong to Fairbairn via Chisholm and Brindabella Park

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Benham (R) Halley (L) Goldstein (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (R) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond to Fairbairn Terminus

Fairbairn Terminus Richmond Av (R) Pearce (R) Laverton (R) Glenora (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Pialligo (L) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Goldstein (R) Halley (L) Benham (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

 

787 Lanyon to City via Gordon and Parkway

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (R) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange (C) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Interchange (R) Marcus Clarke (R) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (L) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

788 Gordon to City via Conder, Banks, Barton and Russell

Cnr Woodcock Dr/Clare Dennis Ave (C) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Forsythe (C) Paperbark (C) Humphrey (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (R) Tharwa (C) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West

City West Interchange (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Johnson (L) Tharwa (L) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Humphrey (C) Paperbark (C) Forsythe (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis to Woodcock Dr

900 Tuggeranong to Belconnen via Erindale, Woden and City

 

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 Pitman St (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East Row City Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 2 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station Platform 1 (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (R) Emu Bank (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East Row – Canberra Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Bus Station

 

902 Belconnen Loop via McKellar, Evatt and Spence

Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station Platform 2 (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen St – Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Ashkanasy (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland (R) Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Ashkanasy (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

903 Belconnen Loop via Latham, Holt, Charnwood and Fraser

Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station Platform 2 (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) O’Loghlen (R) Onslow (L) Dalley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Moyes (L) Flack (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (R) Southern Cross (L) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tilyard (L) Lhotsky (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (R) Terminus (L) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Southern Cross (L) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Flack (R) Moyes (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Dalley (R) Onslow (L) O’Loghlen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

 

904 Belconnen Loop via Weetangera, Hawker, Higgins and Holt

Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker(L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (L) McNaughton (R) Drake Brockman (R) Spofforth (R) Messenger (L) Beaurepaire (R) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (L) Beaurepaire (R) Messenger (L) Spofforth (L) Drake Brockman (L) McNaughton (R) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station.

905 Belconnen Loop via Page, Higgins, Holt, Macgregor, Charnwood, Dunlop and Fraser

 

Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieau (L) Fullagar (R) Starke (L) Hardwicke (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Tilyard (r) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (Turnaround at first roundabout) (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (L) Terminus (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (turn around at first roundabout) (R) Ginninderra (L) Tilyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Florey (R) Handcock (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwicke (R) Starke (L) Fullagar (R) Castieau (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

906 Belconnen Loop via Melba and Spence

Belconnen Community Station CONTINUE Cohen Street RIGHT Westfield Station LEFT Lathlain Street RIGHT Cohen Street RIGHT Nettlefold Street RIGHT Coulter Drive LEFT Southern Cross Drive RIGHT Ratcliffe Crescent RIGHT Krefft Street RIGHT Kingsford Smith Drive RIGHT Alfred Hill Drive RIGHT Alpen Street LEFT Baddeley Street RIGHT Kingsford Smith Drive RIGHT Clarey Street RIGHT Owen Dixon Drive RIGHT Copland Drive RIGHT Spence Terminus LEFT Copland Drive LEFT Owen Dixon Drive LEFT Kingsford Smith Drive LEFT Baddeley Street RIGHT Alpen Street LEFT Alfred Hill Drive LEFT Kingsford Smith Drive LEFT Krefft Street LEFT Ratcliffe Crescent LEFT Southern Cross Drive RIGHT Coulter Drive LEFT Nettlefold Street LEFT Cohen Street LEFT Lathlain Street RIGHT Westfield Station LEFT Cohen Street END Belconnen Community Station

907 Belconnen Loop via Florey, Charnwood and Fraser

Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (L) Verbrugghen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Fraser East Terminus (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Verbrugghen (R) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

912 Tuggeranong Loop via Isabella Plains, Calwell and Theodore

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (R) Terminus (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

 

913 Tuggeranong Loop via Gordon, Banks, Conder and Bonython

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

914 Tuggeranong Loop via Bonython, Conder, Banks and Gordon

 

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

 

915 Tuggeranong Loop via Calwell, Isabella Plains and Theodore

Tuggeranong Interchange CONTINUE Pitman St LEFT Athllon Dr LEFT Soward Way RIGHT Anketell St LEFT Athllon Dr CONTINUE Isabella Dr RIGHT Drumston St RIGHT Ellerston Ave CONTINUE Outtrim Ave RIGHT Duggan St LEFT Tharwa Dr RIGHT Lawrence Wackett Cct RIGHT Louis Loder St RIGHT Chippindall Cct RIGHT Theodore Terminus LEFT Chippindall Cct RIGHT Lawrence Wackett CONTINUE Were LEFT Casey Cres RIGHT Outrim Ave RIGHT Were St LEFT Webber Cres CONTINUE OUttrim Av CONTINUE Ellerston Ave LEFT Drumston St LEFT Isabella Dr CONTINUE Athllon Dr RIGHT Anketell St LEFT Tuggeranong Interchange

 

921 Woden Loop via Lyons, Chifley, Torrens, Mawson and Pearce

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (R) Hodgson (R) Beazley (L) Wilkins (L) Heard (L) Mawson (C) Beazley (R) Hodgson (L) Melrose (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

 

922 Woden Loop via Pearce, Mawson, Torrens, Chifley and Lyons

 

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Hodgson (L) Beazley (C) Mawson (R) Heard (R) Wilkins (R) Beazley (L) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

 

923 Woden Loop via Swinger Hill, Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs and O’Malley

 

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Tyagarah (R) Culgoa (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunnawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beazley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (L) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

924 Woden Loop via O’Malley, Isaacs, Farrer, Mawson and Swinger Hill

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (R) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beazley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) Dookie (r) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunnawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

925 Woden to Cooleman Court via Weston, Holder and Duffy

 

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (L) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

 

927 Woden to Cooleman Court via Waramanga, Fisher, Chapman and Rivett

 

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Namatjira (L) Bunbury (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (R) Casuarina (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (R) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Casuarina (L) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Bunbury (R) Namatjira (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

 

930 City Loop via Reid, Campbell, Russell and Duntroon

City Interchange CONTINUE Mort St RIGHT Cooyong St RIGHT Canberra Centre CONTINUE Ainslie Ave RIGHT Gorreen St RIGHT Euree St LEFT Currong S CONTINUE Blamey Cr LEFT White Cr RIGHT Vasey Cr RIGHT Chauvel St LEFT Blamey Cr CONTINUE Russell Dr CONTINUE Menindee Dr (turnaround after Hospice) RIGHT Morshead Dr LEFT Staff Cadet Av CONTINUE Morrison Cir CONTINUE Parnell Ave LEFT General Bridges Drive RIGHT Milne Bay Rd LEFT Tobruck St RIGHT Northcott Dr LEFT Fairbairn Ave CONTINUE Limestone Ave LEFT Ainslie Ave CONTINUE Camberra CentreLEFT Cooyong St LEFT Mort St to City Interchange

 

931 City Loop via Duntroon, Russell, Campbell and Reid

City Interchange (C) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (R) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (R) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) General Bridges (R) Parnell (C) Morrison (C) Staff Cadet (r) Morshead (L) Menindee (C) Russell (C) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (C) Currong (R) Euree (L) Gooreen (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

932 Woden to Belconnen via Curtin, Deakin, Yarralumla, Russell, City, Northbourne Ave, Giralang and Kaleen

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssel (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (L) Kent (c) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (C) Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (R) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort (c) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (L) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssel (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

934 Woden to Belconnen via Garran, Hughes, Deakin, Barton, Parkes, City, ANU, Turner, O’Connor, Fern Hill & UC

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (R) State (L) Brisbane (L) National (R) Kings (L) Walpole (R) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) West (R) London (R) Edinburgh (C) Lawson (L) Lennox (NMA Loop) (C) Liversidge (L) Garran (R) Ward (C) Daley (L) McCaughey (C) McPherson (L) Macarthur (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (R) Battye (r) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (C) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen Station.

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (C) Purdie (R) Vowels (R) Eade (L) Battye (L) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Macarthur (R) McPherson (c) McCaughey (R) Daley (C) Ward (L) Garran (R) Liversidge (C) Lennox (NMA Loop) (r) Lawson (C) Edinburgh (L) London (L) West (r) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Parkes (L) King George (L) Walpole (r) Kings (L) National (R) Brisbane (R) State (L) Kings (L) Parliament (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Kent (R) Groom (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (R) Bateson (L) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

 

935 City Loop via Parkes, Barton, Forrest, Red Hill and Narrabundah

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Walpole (L) King George (C) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Franklin (L) Flinders (L) Canberra (L) Furneaux (L) Arthur (L) Monaro (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Caley (L) Goyder (L) Jerrabombera Access Rd (R) Tallara (L) Warramoo (R) Kootara (L) Matina Narrabundah Terminus (R) Kootara (L) Warramoo (R) Tallara (L) Jerrabombera Access Rd (R) Goyder (R) Caley (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (L) Monaro (R) Arthur (R) Captain Cook (L) Franklin (R) Flinders (L) Canberra (R) National (C) King George (R) Walpole (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East to City Interchange

 

936 City Loop via Turner, O’Connor, Lyneham, Dickson, Hackett and Ainslie

 

City Interchange (C) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (R) Scrivener (L) Brigalow (L) Wattle (R) Mackennal (R) Archibald (L) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith – 2nd (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Dickson (L) Cowper (R) Antill (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (R) Wakefield (L) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

 

937 City Loop via Ainslie, Hackett, Dickson, Lyneham, O’Connor and Turner

City Interchange Mort St (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (R) Wakefield (L) Officer (r) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill (L) Cowper (r) Dickson (L) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) 2nd Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (R) Archibald (L) Mackennal (L) Wattle (r) Brigalow (R) Scrivener (L) Miller (C) Boldrewood (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

938 Woden to Dickson via Narrabundah, Kingston, Russell, City, Ainslie and Hackett

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Bateson (L) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (C) Matina (L) Kootara (L) McMillan (L) McKinlay (R) McIntyre (R) Stuart (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (R) Wakefield (L) Ebden (R) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill to Dickson Shops

Dickson Shops Antill St (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (L) Ebden (R) Wakefield (L) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (r) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort (c) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Stuart (L) McIntyre (L) McKinlay (R) McMillan (R) Kootara (R) Matina (C) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (R) Bateson (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (r) Woden Interchange

 

939 City Loop via Braddon, Dickson, Downer, Watson, Downer, Dickson and Braddon

City Interchange Mort St (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Doonkuna (C) Elouera (R) Fawkner (L) Girrahween (R) Torrens (R) Cowper (R) Antill (L) Melba (R) Bradfield (R) Phillip (L) Windeyer (L) Knox (C) Aspinall (R) Antill (R) Knox (L) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Cowper (L) Torrens (L) Girrahween (R) Fawkner (L) Elouera (C) Doonkuna (R) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

 

942 Belconnen to City via Macquarie, Cook and Aranda

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Benjamin (L) Belconnen (R) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C0 Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (L) Belconnen (R) Benjamin (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen Station.

951 Belconnen to City via Nicholls, Casey, Ngunnawal and Gungahlin

Cohen St Station Platform 1 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu Bank (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (R) Temperley (L) Lexcen (R) Kelleway (L) Gungahlin (C) Clarrie Hermes (R) Overall (L) Horse Park (R) Arrabri (R) Jabanungga (L) Wanganeen (L) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson (R) Gozzard St (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (R) Wanganeen (R) Jabanungga (L) Arrabri (L) Horse Park (R) Overall (L) Clarrie Hermes (C) Gungahlin (R) Kelleway (L) Lexcen (R) Temperley (L) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu Bank (C) Cohen (C) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

952 Belconnen to City via Nicholls, Ngunnawal, Amaroo, Gungahlin, Harrison, Franklin and Mitchell

Cohen St Station Platform 1 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Station Platform 2 (C) Emu Bank (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (R) Kelleway (R) Anne Clark (L) Lexcen (C) Amagula (C) Gurrang (R) Wanganeen (R) Mirrabei (R) [2nd] Paul Coe (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven (R) Katherine (R) Horse Park (R) Gundaroo (L) Gozzard (L) Hibberson (L) Kate Crace (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) DeBortoli (L) Parsley (L) Moonlight (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Horse Park (R) Mapleton (L) Jenolan (L) Cultivation (R) Nullarbor (L) Oodgeroo (L) Hoskins (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Hoskins (R) Oodgeroo (R) Nullarbor (L) Cultivation (R) Jenolan (R) Mapleton (L) Horse Park (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Moonlight (R) Parsley (R) DeBortoli (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Kate Crace (R) Hibberson (R) Gozzard (R) Gundaroo (L) Horse Park (L) Katherine (L) Shoalhaven (C) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Paul Coe (L) Mirrabei (L) Wanganeen (L) Gurrang (C) Amagula (C) Lexcen (R) Anne Clark (L) Kelleway (L) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu Bank (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

955 Gungahlin to Bonner via Forde (Loop service)

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson (R) Gozzard (R) Gundaroo (C) David Walsh (R) Zakharov (L) Francis Forde (R) Amy Ackman (L) Handbury (C) Mabo (R) Henry Williams (L) Essie Coffey (L) Roden Cutler (L) Mobourne (R) Mabo (L) WIlliam Cooper (C) Jessie (R) Amy Ackman (L) Francis Forde (R) Zakharov (L) David Walsh (C) Gundaroo (L) Gozzard (R) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus

956 City to Gungahlin via Palmerston

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (L) Lysaght (R) Hoskins (L) Well Station (R) Gungahlin (L) Kosciuszko (C) The Valley (L) Kate Crace (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Marketplace Terminus

Gungahlin Marketplace Terminus – Hibberson (R) Kate Crace (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuszko (R) Gungahlin (L) Well Station (R) Hoskins (L) Lysaght (R) Brookes (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Bus Station

958 Belconnen to Gungahlin via Crace

 

Cohen St Station Platform 1 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen – Belconnen Community Bus Station Platform 2 (C) Emu Bank (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Abena (L) Galore (R) Chance (L) Nudurr (R) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus

Gungahlin Terminus – Hibberson (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (L) Nurdurr (R) Chance (L) Galore (R) Abena (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

960 Tuggeranong – Woden via Kambah West and Greenway

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

961 Tuggeranong to Woden via Wanniassa and Oxley

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (c) Erindale (L) Judkins (R) Newman Morris (R) Newman Morris (r) Taverner (L) Erindale (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (L) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Erindale (R) Taverner (L) Newman Morris (L) Newman Morris (L) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (r) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

962 Tuggeranong – Woden via Kambah East

Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Howell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon (L) Learmonth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

964 Tuggeranong to Woden via Erindale and Monash

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (R) Erindale (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (R) Kirkton (R) Langdon (L) Longmore (R) Atkins (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 11 (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Atkins (L) Longmore (R) Langdon (L) Kirkton (L) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Erindale (L) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

966 Tuggeranong Loop via Oxley, Wanniassa, Erindale, Monash, Gowrie, Fadden and Chisholm

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman Morris (C) Forlonge (R) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (L) Ashley (R) Bugden (L) Castleton (R) Partridge (R) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Badham (R) Halley (L) Hambidge (C) Coyne (R) Bugden (L) Partridge (L) Castleton (R) Bugden (L) Ashley (R) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (R) Barraclough (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (L) Forlonge (C) Newman Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (c) Soward (r) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

967 Tuggeranong Loop via Oxley, Wanniassa, Chisholm, Richardson and Isabella Plains

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Amsinck (L) McBryde (R) Mackinnon (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Isabella (R) Goldstein (R) Beattie (L) Heagney (L) Baskerville (L) Hambidge (R) Norris (R) Proctor (R) Benham (R) Halley (c) Heagney (L) Deamer (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

968 Tuggeranong Loop via Isabella Plains, Richardson, Chisholm, Wanniassa and Oxley

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (r) Scollay (L) Athllon (c) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (r) Clift (L) Deamer (R) Heagney (C) Halley (L) Benham (L) Proctor (L) Norris (L) Hambidge (R) Baskerville (R) Heagney (R) Beattie (L) Goldstein (L) Isabella (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Mackinnon (L) McBryde (R) Amsinck (R) Erindale (c) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

970 Nightrider

Inner North and Gungahlin West

971 Nightrider

Inner North and Gungahlin East

972 Nightrider

Belconnen South

973 Nightrider

Belconnen North

974 Nightrider

Inner South and Woden North

975 Nightrider

Weston and Woden South

976 Nightrider

Tuggeranong North

977 Nightrider

Tuggeranong South

980 Belconnen to Fyshwick via Emu Ridge, Bruce, AIS, Northbourne Ave, City, Russell and Railway Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu Bank (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Hennessy (L) Eastern Valley (R) Crisp (L) Crisp (L) Whelan (R) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Battye (R) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (R) Battye (L) Leverrier (L) Masterman (R) Braybrooke (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort – City Bus Station Platform 9 (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) Bowen (C) Wentworth (L) Burke (L) Mildura (R) Nyrang (R) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L) Isa (L) Newcastle (R) Gladstone (R) Townsville (L) Albany (R) Collie (L) Wollongong (L) Newcastle (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob (R) Newcastle (L) Whyalla (R) Canberra [Service Road] to Lithgow St Terminus

Fyshwick Terminus – Lithgow St (L) Canberra [Service Road] (L) Whyalla (R) Newcastle (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob (R) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (R) Townsville (L) Gladstone (L) Newcastle (R) Isa (R) Barrier (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (L) Nyrang (L) Mildura (R) Burke (R) Wentworth (C) Bowen (L – exit) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) City Bus Station Platforom 8 – Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Braybrooke (L) Masterman (R) Leverrier (R) Battye (L) Purdie (R) Vowels (R) Eade (L) Battye (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (L) Whelan (R) Crisp (R) Crisp (L) Eastern Valley (R) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

981 City Loop via National Zoo & Aquarium, Black Mountain and Botanic Gardens

City Interchange (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (L) Lady Denman – Turnaround at National Zoo and Aquarium and (C) Lady Denman (C) Clunies Ross (L) Black Mountain (L) Black Mountain (L) Clunies Ross (L) Botanic (L) Clunies Ross (R) Barry (C) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Interchange

982 City Interchange to Bimberi Centre

City Bus Station Platform 8 – Mort (L) Cooying (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (R) Morrisset to Bimberi Centre

Bimberi Centre Morrisset Dr (L) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooying (R) Mort to City Bus Station

988 Woden Interchange to Alexander Maconochie Centre

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Monaro (L) Alexander Maconochie Centre

Alexander Maconochie Centre (R) Monaro (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

990 Canberra Show Shuttle

Belconnen Stations to EPIC and return

991 Canberra Show Shuttle

City Interchange to EPIC and return

992 Canberra Show Shuttle

Tuggeranong, Woden and City Interchanges to EPIC and return

993 Canberra Show Shuttle

 

994 Canberra Show Shuttle

Gungahlin Town Centre to EPIC and return