Network 2010

Facebooktwitteryoutubeinstagrammail
Bus 467 at the Westfield Bus Station

The commencement of Network 2010 on 15 November 2010 coincided with the opening of new bus stations at Westfield Belconnen and the Belconnen Community Centre, which is on the site of the former Belconnen Interchange.

Network changes included:

  • All interchanges re-named to ‘bus stations’
  • Routes 2 and 3 form the ‘gold line’ – a high frequency service between the City, Barton and Parliament House
  • Routes 4 and 5 form the ‘green line’ – a high frequency service between the City, Russell, Barton, Kingston and Manuka
  • 300 series routes renamed from ‘intertown’ to ‘blue rapid’
  • REDEX Route 727 renamed to ‘red rapid’ Route 200 and extended to the DFO in Fyshwick
  • Change in direction for Routes 2
  • Introduction of Route 57 from the City to Gungahlin via Mitchell and Franklin
  • Introduction of Route 50 linking the City to Gungahlin after 7pm weeknights
  • Route 5 no longer travels to Gungahlin.
  • Route 59 travels a longer route in Forde
  • Route 44 extended to service West Macgregor
  • Routes 16 and 17 timed to depart more evenly from Kippax
  • Additional service for Routes 785 and 757

Route Number Key

  • 001 – 089 Weekday services (081 operates during school holidays only)
  • 090 – 099 Christmas Services
  • 100 – 199 Peak extensions to the City for routes 60, 61 and 62, plus Xpresso 170
  • 200 – 299 Red Rapid
  • 300 – 399 Blue Rapid
  • 400 – 699 School Routes
  • 700 – 799 Xpresso
  • 800 – 899 School Routes
  • 900 – 969 Weekend routes
  • 970 – 979 Nightrider
  • 980 – 982 Weekend routes
  • 983 – 987 Special services
  • 988 – Weekend route
  • 989 – 999 Special services

002 Dickson to Woden via City

Dickson Terminus (C) Antill (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (C) Majura (L) Officer (C) Ebden (R) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Cooyong (L) Mort  (C) East Row – City Bus Station Platform 2 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Walpole (R) Kings (C) Parliament (C) Melbourne (r) Gawler (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (K) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 4 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (R) Strickland (L) Kent (c) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Gawler (L) Melbourne (C) Parliament (c) Kings (L) Walpole (R) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga – City Bus Station Platform 5 (R) Northbourne (R) Cooyong (R) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (L) Ebden (C) Officer (R) Majura (C) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill to Dickson Terminus

003 Woden to Belconnen via Garran, Hughes, Deakin, Barton, Parkes, City, ANU, Turner, O’Connor, Fern Hill & UC

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (R) State (L) Brisbane (L) National (R) Kings (L) Walpole (R) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East Row (L) Alinga to City Bus Station Platform 4 (L) West (R) London (R) Edinburgh (C) Lawson (L) Lennox (NMA Loop) (C) Liversidge (L) Garran (R) Ward (C) Daley (L) McCaughey (C) Macpherson (L) Macarthur (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (R) Battye (R) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (C) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 2 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station Platform 1 (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (C) Purdie (R0 Vowels (R) Eade (L) Battye (L) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Macarthur (R) Macpherson (c) McCaughey (R) Daley (C) Ward (L) Garran (R) Liversidge (C) Lennox (NMA Loop) (r) Lawson (C) Edinburgh (L) London (L) West (R) Alinga (R) East Row – City Bus Station Platform 2 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Parkes (L) King George (L) Walpole (r) Kings (L) National (R) Brisbane (R) State (L) Kings (L) Parliament (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Kent (R) Groom (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (R) Bateson (L) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

004 City to Geoscience Australia or Narrabundah via Russell, Kingston and Manuka

City Bus Station Platform 9 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (R) Bremer (L) La Perouse (L) Caley (L) Carnegie (R) Captain Cook (R) Jerrabombera (L) Matina to Narrabundah to Geoscience Australia

Geoscience Australia (C) Narrabundah Terminus (C) Matina (R) Jerrabombera (L) Captain Cook (L) Carnegie (R) Caley (R) La Perouse (R) Bremer (L) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) City Bus Station

005 Dickson to Woden via Lyneham, Turner, Braddon, Parkes, Barton, Manuka, Red Hill and Canberra Hospital

Dickson Terminus Cowper St (L) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Miller (L) Wattle (R) Brigalow (L) Scrivener (R) Hovea (R) Macarthur (L) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga – City Bus Staiton Platform 7 (R) Mort (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King George (R) Walpole (c) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Flinders (R) Captain Cook (L) Flinders (L) Arthur (L) Monaro (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Carnegie (R) Caley (R) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (R) Bateson (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 (L) Callam (R) Launceston (r) Yamba (L) Bateson (L) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (L) Caley (L) Carnegie (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (L) Monaro (R) Arthur (R) Flinders (R) Captain Cook (L) Flinders (R) Furneaux (L) Canberra (R) National (C) Walpole (L) King George (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga to City Bus Station Platform 4 (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) McCaughey (C) Macpherson (R) Macarthur (L) Hovea (L) Scrivener (R) Brigalow (L) Wattle (R) Miller (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Cowper to Dickson Shops

006 Dickson to Woden via Lyneham, Turner, Braddon, Parkes, Barton, Manuka, Red Hill and Canberra Hospital

Dickson Terminus Cowper St (L) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Miller (L) Wattle (R) Brigalow (L) Scrivener (R) Hovea (R) Macarthur (L) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga – City Bus Staiton Platform 7 (R) Mort (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King George (R) Walpole (c) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Flinders (R) Captain Cook (L) Flinders (L) Arthur (L) Monaro (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Carnegie (R) Caley (R) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (R) Bateson (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 14 (L) Callam (R) Launceston (r) Yamba (L) Bateson (L) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (L) Caley (L) Carnegie (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (L) Monaro (R) Arthur (R) Flinders (R) Captain Cook (L) Flinders (R) Furneaux (L) Canberra (R) National (C) Walpole (L) King George (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga to City Bus Station Platform 4 (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) McCaughey (C) Macpherson (R) Macarthur (L) Hovea (L) Scrivener (R) Brigalow (L) Wattle (R) Miller (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Cowper to Dickson Shops

007 Belconnen to City via Dickson and Braddon

Cohen St Station Platform 2 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station Platform 1 (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station Platform 3 (C) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (R) Battye (L) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (R) Battye (L) Leverrier (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Cowper (L) Torrens (L) Girrahween (L) Doonkuna (R) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Cooyong (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Platform 5 (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Cooyong (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (L) Doonkuna (R) Girrahween (R) Torrens (R) Cowper (L) Antill (c) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Leverrier (R) Battye (L) Purdie (R) Vowels (R) Eade (R) Battye (L) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Station.

008 City to Dickson via O’Connor and Lyneham

City Interchange (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (R) Wattle (L) Goodwin (R) Murdoch (L) Northbourne (R) Antill (R) Cowper to Dickson Terminus

Dickson Terminus Cowper St (L) Antill (C) Mouat (L) Goodwin (R) Wattle (L) Miller (C) Boldrewood (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

009 City to Campbell Park via Campbell and Russell

City Interchange (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Ballumbir (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Gooreen (R) Euree (L) Blamey (L) White (R) Vasey (R) Chauvel (L) Blamey (L) Constitution (R) Sellheim (R) Vivian Bullwinkle (L) Russell (C) Menindee turnaround (R) Morshead (L) Staff Cadet (C) Parnell (L) General Bridges (L) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus

Campbell Park Terminus (c) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (R) General Bridges (R) Parnell (c) Staff Cadet (R) Morshead (L) Menindee Turnaround (C) Russell (C) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (R) Euree (L) Gooreen (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Ballumbir (R) Akuna (R) London (R) City Interchange

010 Belconnen to Fairbairn Park via Emu Ridge, Cook, Aranda, Campbell Park and ADFA

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Hennessy (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Ballumbir (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (L) Northcott Loop (L) Tobruck (L) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott (R) Fairbairn (L) Majura (R) Spitfire (L) Catalina (L) Mustang (L) Majura (L) Fairbairn (L) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond to Fairbairn Terminus

Fairbairn Park Richmond Av (R) Pearce (R) Laverton (R) Glenora (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Pialligo (R) Fairbairn (R) Majura (R) Mustang (R) Catalina (R) Spitfire (L) Majura (R) Fairbairn (L) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (R) Tobruck (R) Northcott Loop (R) Fairbairn (C) Limestone (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Ballumbir (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Station.

011 Woden to Tuggeranong via Erindale, Calwell, Theodore and Isabella Plains

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie St to Erindale Terminus Comrie St (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantlebury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

012 Spence to Belconnen via Florey, McKellar and Evatt

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (R) Copland (L) Ashkanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station.

Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Copland (L) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

013 Fraser West to Belconnen via Page, Scullin and Charnwood

Fraser Terminus Shakespeare Cres (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (L) Southern Cross (r) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Statiom

Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

014 Fraser East to Belconnen via Charnwood and Flynn

Fraser Terminus Shakespeare Cr (L) Kerrigan (L) Tilyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tilyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

015 Spence to Belconnen via Flynn, Melba and Florey

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Baddeley (L) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Clarey (r) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

016 Belconnen to Kippax via Florey and Latham

Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Onslow (R) Daley (R) Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Centre Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Daley (R) Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Onslow (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

017 Belconnen to Kippax via Weetangera, Hawker and Higgins

Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (r) Belconnen (R) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station.

018 Tuggeranong to Lanyon via Gordon

Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) 2nd Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (L) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (R) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

019 Tuggeranong to Lanyon via Bonython, Banks and Conder

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (R) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (L) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

021 Woden Loop via Pearce, Torrens, Mawson and Swinger Hill

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Hodgson (R) Beazley (R) Basedow turnaround at terminus (R) Beazley (L) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

022 Woden Loop via Swinger Hill, Mawson, Torrens and Pearce

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (R) Beazley (R) Basedow turnaround at Terminus (L) Beazley (L) Hodgson (L) Melrose (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

023 Woden Loop via Lyons, Chifley, Pearce, Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs and O’Malley

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (L) Beazley (C) Mawson (R) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beazley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer Terminus (R) Lambrigg (R) Dookie (R) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunnawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (L) Hindmarsh (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

024 Woden Loop via O’Malley, Isaacs, Farrer, Mawson, Pearce, Chifley and Lyons

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Tyagarah (R) Culgoa (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunnawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer Terminus (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beazley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (L) Mawson (C) Beazley (R) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

025 Woden to Cooleman via Weston, Holder, Duffy and Stirling

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (r) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (R) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Bunbury (L) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Bunbury (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (L) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

026 Woden to Weston Creek Terminus via Chapman, Stirling and Cooleman Court

Woden Bus Station Platform 3 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh (L) Weston Terminus

Weston Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

027 Woden to Cooleman via Waramanga, Fisher and Rivett

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

028 Woden to Cooleman via Lyons, Weston, Holder and Duffy with Peak Extension to Fairbairn

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (L) Liardet (R) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (R) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (R) Burrinjuck (L) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Jindabyne (R) Warragamba (L) Dixon (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Heysen (R) Devonport (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (R) Morshead (C) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond to Fairbairn Terminus

Fairbairn Terminus Richmond Av (R) Pearce (R) Laverton (R) Glenora (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Pialligo (C) Morshead (L) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Devonport (L) Heysen (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Dixon (R) Warragamba (L) Jindabyne (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (R) Burrinjuck (L) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

030 City to Belconnen via Giralang and Kaleen

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R)  Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) 2nd Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Ellenborough (R) Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

031 City to Belconnen via Kaleen

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

039 City Loop via Downer and Watson

City Interchange  RIGHT Northbourne Avenue RIGHT Antill Street LEFT Melba Street RIGHT Bradfield Street RIGHT Phillip Avenue LEFT Windeyer Street RIGHT Knox Street LEFT Antill Street LEFT Aspinall Street CONTINUE Knox Street RIGHT Windeyer Street RIGHT Phillip Avenue LEFT Bradfield Street LEFT Melba Street RIGHT Antill Street LEFT Northbourne Avenue LEFT Alinga Street to City Interchange.

043 Belconnen Loop via Kippax, Macgregor, Charnwood and Dunlop

Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (L) Starke (R) Moyes (L) Flack (R) Hardwicke (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Tilyard (R) Ginninderra (R) Kerrigan (R) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwicke (L) Flack (R) Moyes (L) Starke (R) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

044 Belconnen to Kippax via West Macgregor, Higgins and Holt

Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (L) Nettlefold (C) College (R) Benjamin (R) Belconnen (R) Mackinolty (L) Ross Smith (L) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieu (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (L) Macnaughton (R) Drake Brockman (L) Spofforth (L) Southern Cross (R) Macfarlane Burnett (turnaround at Eccles Cr Roundabout) (C) Macfarlane Burnett (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus Luke St (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (R) Macfarlane Burnett (turnaround at Eccles Cr Roundabout) (C) Macfarlane Burnett (L) Southern Cross  (R) Spofforth (R) Drake Brockman (L) Macnaughton (R) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Castieu (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (R) Ross Smith (R) Mackinolty (L) Belconnen (L) Benjamin (L) College (C) Nettlefold (R) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station.

045 Belconnen Loop via Florey, Melba, Flynn, Charnwood and Dunlop

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (L) Emu (R) Joynton Smith (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Alpen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Spalding (L) Tilyard (R) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (L) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Spalding (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Alpen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Joynton Smith (L) Emu (R) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

050 Gungahlin to City (Route operates half hourly between 7pm and 11pm only)

Gungahlin Terminus Hibberson St (C) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Bunda (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Mort St (L) Bunda (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus.

051 Belconnen to Gungahlin (and City in Peak Hour) via Nicholls and Ngunnawal

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (R) Temperley (L) Lexcen (R) Kelleway (L) Gungahlin (R) Horse Park (R) Arrabri (R) Jabbanungga (L) Wanganeen (L) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard to Gungahlin Terminus (L) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Interchange.

City Interchange Mort St (C) Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson (R) Gungahlin Terminus Gozzard St (L) Anthony Rolfe (c) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (R) Wanganeen (R) Jabbanungga (L) Arrabri (L) Horse Park (L) Gungahlin (R) Kelleway (L) Lexcen (R) Temperley (L) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

052 Belconnen to Gungahlin (and City in Peak Hour) via Nicholls and Ngunnawal

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (R) Kelleway (R) Anne Clark (L) Lexcen (C) Amagula (C) Gurrang (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard to Gungahlin Terminus (L) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Interchange

City Interchange Mort St (C) Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson (R) Gungahlin Terminus Gozzard St (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Gurrang (C) Amagula (C) Lexcen (R) Anne Clarke (L) Kelleway (L) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (r) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

056 Belconnen to City via Gungahlin, Palmerston and Mitchell

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuszko (R) Gungahlin (L) Well Station (R) Hoskins (L) Lysaght (R) Brookes (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Interchange

City Interchange (C) Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (L) Lysaght (R) Hoskins (L) Well Station (R) Gungahlin (L) Kosciuszko (C) The Valley (L) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

057 Gungahlin to City via Franklin and Mitchell

Gungahlin Marketplace Hibberson St (C) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Manning Clarke (R) Oodgeroo (L) Hoskins (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Bunda (R) Mort to City Bus Station

City Bus Station Mort St (L) Bunda (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Hoskins (R) Oodgeroo (L) Manning Clarke (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus.

058 Belconnen to City via Amaroo, Harrison and Franklin

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson (L) Kate Crace (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Parsley (L) Moonlight (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Horse Park (R) Mapleton (L) Jenolan (L) Cultivation (R) Nullarbor (L) Christina Stead (L) Cash (L) Hoskins (L) Lysaght (R) Brookes (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Interchange

City Interchange (C) Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (L) Lysaght (R) Hoskins (R) Cash (R) Christina Stead (R) Nullarbor (L) Cultivation (R) Jenolan (R) Mapleton (L) Horse Park (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Moonlight (R) Parsley (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Kate Crace (R) Hibberson (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

059 Belconnen to Gungahlin via Forde and Amaroo Peak Extension to City

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (L) Mirrabei (L) Paul Coe (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven (L) Burdekin (L) Katherine (L) Horse Park (R) Mulligan’s Flat (R) Jessie (R) Amy Ackman (R) Francis Forde (L) Horse Park (R) Gundaroo (R) Nellie Hamilton (L) Phyllis Ashton (L) James Kirk (C) Gozzard (R) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Interchange

City Interchange (C) Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson (R) Gozzard (C) James Kirk (C) Phyllis Ashton (R) Nellie Hamilton (L) Gundaroo (L) Horse Park (R) Francis Forde (L) Amy Ackman (L) Jessie (L) Mulligan’s Flat (L) Horse Park (R) Katherine (R) Burdekin (R) Shoalhaven (C) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Paul Coe (R) Mirrabei (R) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

060 Tuggeranong – Woden via Kambah West and Greenway

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

061 Tuggeranong – Woden via Oxley, Wanniassa and Kambah East

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman Morris (R) Newman Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (L) McBryde (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman Morris (L) Newman Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

062 Tuggeranong – Woden via Kambah East

Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Howell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon (L) Learmonth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

063 Tuggeranong – Woden via Monash and Wanniassa with Peak Extension to Campbell Park via Barton and Russell

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (L) Cockroft (L) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (L) Garratt (R) Langdon (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 10 (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (L) State (2nd Downramp) (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (R) Russell (L) Vivian Bullwinkle (L) Sellheim (R) Northcott to Campbell Park

Campbell Park Terminus Northcott Dr (C) Northcott (L) Sellheim (R) Vivian Bullwinkle (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 10(R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Langdon (L) Garratt (R) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (R) Cockroft (R) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

064 Tuggeranong – Woden via Monash and Wanniassa

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (C) Amsinck (L) McBryde (R) Mackinnon (R) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (R) Kirkton (L) Langdon (R) Gaunson (L) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (R) Gaunson (L) Langdon (R) Kirkton (L) McBryde (R) Sternberg (L) Mackinnon (L) McBryde (R) Amsinck (C) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman St Tuggeranong Interchange

065 Tuggeranong – Woden via Monash, Isabella Plains, Richardson, Gowrie, Fadden and Wanniassa

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (L) Goldstein (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (L) Bugden (R) Castleton (L) Partridge (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 12 (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Partridge (R) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Goldstein (R) Beattie (L) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

066 Tuggeranong – Woden via Bonython, Richardson, Chisholm, Gowrie and Erindale

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (L)Johnson (L) Clift (r) Heagney (L) Baskerville (R) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (L) Mead (R) Proctor (R) Norriss (R) Goldstein (C) Kellett (L) Bugden (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Bugden (R) Kellett (C) Goldstein (L) Norris (L) Proctor (L) Mead (R) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (L) Baskerville (R) Heagney (L) Clift (R) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

067 Tuggeranong – Woden via Isabella Plains, Calwell, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm and Fadden

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (R) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (l) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (L) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) 2nd Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

071 Belconnen Loop via Kaleen and Giralang

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

073 Belconnen Loop via Florey, Page, Hawker, Jamison, Cook and Calvary Hospital

Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R)  Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Chewings (L) Halford (R) Petterd (L) Chewings (L) Belconnen (R) Beetaloo (L) Hawker (R) Springvale (C) Redfern (R) Templeton (L) Lyttleton (R) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (R) Belconnen (L) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

074 Belconnen Loop via Calvary Hospital, Jamison, Cook, Hawker, Page and Florey

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (R) Belconnen (L) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (L) Lyttleton (R) Templeton (L) Redfern (C) Springvale (L) Hawker (R) Beetaloo (L) Belconnen (R) Chewings (R) Petterd (L) Halford (R) Chewings (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

075 Woden to Cooleman Court via Waramanga

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Larakia (L) Nemarang (R) Badimara (R) Nemarang (L) Yambina (R) Badimara (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (L) Liardet (R) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Badimara (L) Yambina (R) Nemarang (L) Badimara (L) Nemarang (R) Larakia (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

076 Woden Loop via Hospital, Garran, Hughes and Curtin

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Yamba (R) Bateson (L) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (R) Wisdom (L) Groom (L) Carruthers (L) Theodore (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

077 Woden Loop via Curtin, Hughes, Garran and Hospital

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (R) Carruthers (R) Groom (R) Kent (R) Kitchener (L) Wisdom (L) Yamba (L) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (R) Bateson (L) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

080 Woden to City via Symonston, Fyshwick and Kingston

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Mugga (L) Narrabundah (L) Jerrabombera (R) Hindmarsh (L) Monaro (R) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Wiluna (R) Lithgow (L) Service Lane (R) Geelong (L) Canberra (R) Faulding (R) Tauburn (R) Wormald (L) Faulding (L) Canberra (R) Geelong (R) Service Lane (L) Whyalla (R) Newcastle (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob (R) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (R) Townsville (L) Gladstone (R) Newcastle (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (R) Nyrang (L) Mildura (R) Burke (R) Wentworth (R) Cunningham (L) Spinifex (L) Dawes (L) The Causeway (R) Cunningham (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Cunningham (L) The Causeway (R) Dawes (R) Spinifex (R) Cunningham (L) Wentworth (L) Burke (L) Mildura (R) Nyrang (L) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L) Isa (L) Newcastle (R) Gladstone (R) Townsville (L) Albany (R) Collie (L) Wollongong (L) Newcastle (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob (R) Newcastle (l) Whyalla (R) Service Lane (L) Geelong (L) Canberra (R) Faulding (R) Tauburn (R) Wormald (L) Faulding (L) Canberra (R) Geelong (L) Service Lane (R) Lithgow (L) Wiluna (L) Ipswich (C) Monaro (R) Hindmarsh (L) Jerrabombera (R) Narrabundah (R) Mugga (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

081 City Loop via National Zoo & Aquarium, Black Mountain and Botanic Gardens

Operates during ACT School Holidays

City Bus Station (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (L) Lady Denman – Turnaround at National Zoo and Aquarium and (C) Lady Denman (C) Clunies Ross (L) Black Mountain (L) Black Mountain (L) Clunies Ross (L) Botanic Rd (L) Clunies Ross (R) Barry (C) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Bus Station

082 City Interchange to Bimberi Centre

City Interchange (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (R) Morrisset to Bimberi Centre

Bimberi Centre Morrisset Dr (L) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) City Interchange

088 Woden Interchange to Alexander Maconochie Centre

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Monaro (L) Alexander Maconochie Centre

Alexander Maconochie Centre (R) Monaro (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

090 City to Alexander Maconochie Centre

Operates Christmas Day

City Bus Station East Row (L) London (L) Upramp to Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Langton (L) King George (C) Macquarie (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro Hwy (L) Alexander Maconochie Centre

Alexander Maconochie Centre (R) Monaro Hwy (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) Macquarie (C) King George (R) Langton (C) Flynn (L) upramp Commonwealth (L) 2nd down ramp London (R) East Row to City Bus Station

091 Tuggeranong Loop via Oxley, Monash, Gowrie, Fadden, Wanniassa and Kambah

Operates Christmas Day

Tuggeranong Bus Station (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman-Morris (R) Newman-Morris (L) Judkins (R) Erindale (L) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (R) Barraclough (L) Ashley (R) Bugden (L) Castleton (L) Bugden (L) Bramston (L) Partridge (R) Castleton (R) Sternberg (L) Ashley (R) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) 2nd Wheeler (L) Garratt (L) Langdon (C) Atkins (L) Livingston (R) Summerland (R) Marconi (C) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Bus Station

092 Woden Loop via Waramanga, Fisher, Stirling, Chapman, Rivett, Duffy, Holder, Weston, Curtin and Lyons

Operates Christmas Day

Woden Bus Station (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Larakia (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Namatjira (L) Bunbury (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (R) Casuarina (L) Bangalay (L) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Williamson (L) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (L) Conder (L) McInnes (R) Hilder (R) Heysen (R) Devonport (L) Launceston (L) Marrawah (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (R) Yarra Glen (L) Yamba (R) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station

093 Woden Loop via Hughes, Garran, Phillip, Mawson, Isaacs, Farrer, Torrens, Pearce and Chifley

Operates Christmas Day

Woden Bus Station (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Wisdom (R) Groom (R) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (R) Bateson (L) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beasley (L) Yamba (R) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beasley (L) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

094 City Loop via Yarralumla, Deakin, Red Hill, Symonston, Fyshwick, Narrabundah, Griffith, Kingston and Manuka

Operates Christmas Day

City Bus Station East Row (L) London (L) Upramp to Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (L) Downramp to (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Denison (L) Strickland (L) Stonehaven (L) Jervois (R) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (C) Tennyson (R) Arthur (R) Monaro Cres (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Carnegie (R) Captain Cook (R) Jerrabombera (R) Narrabundah Lane – turnaround at Caravan Park and return to Narrabundah Lane (L) Jerrabombera (R) Hindmarsh (L) Canberra (L) Nyrang (L) Matina (R) Kootara (L) McMillan (L) McKinlay (R) McIntyre (R) Stuart (R) Blaxland (L) Frome (R) Barralier (C) Cunningham (L) Wentworth (L) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (R) Franklin (R) Flinders (L) Manuka (Canberra) (C) Canberra (R) National (C) Queen Victoria (R) Walpole (L) King George (R) Parkes Pl (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Upramp to Commonwealth (C) Commonwealth (C) Vernon (C) Northbourne (R) Alinga St to City Bus Station

095 Belconnen Loop via Page, Scullin, Latham, Macgregor, Holt, Kippax, Higgins, Hawker, Weetangera, Cook and Macquarie

Operates Christmas Day

Belconnen Community Bus Station (C) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Loghlen (L) Onslow (L) Dalley (R) Southern Cross (R) Florey (L) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Kippax Terminus (R) Hardwick (L) Hardwick (L) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (R) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (L) Lyttleton (L) Redfern (R) Lachlan (R) Fulton (R) Catchpole (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank to Belconnen Community Bus Station

096 Belconnen Loop via Florey. Melba, Charnwood, Fraser, Spence, Evatt, McKellar, Giralang and Kaleen

Operates on Christmas Day

Belconnen Community Bus Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (R) 2nd Ratcliffe (L) Connah (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (R) Chinner (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Moroney (L) Magrath (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (L) Clancy (R) William Webb (L) Dumas (L) William Slim (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu Bank to Belconnen Community Bus Station

097 Belconnen Loop via Nicholls, Ngunnawal, Amaroo, Harrison, Gungahlin and Palmerston

Operates on Christmas Day

Belconnen Community Bus Station (C) Emu Bank (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (R) McClelland (R) Kelleway (C) Wanganeen (R) Mirrabei (L) Shoalhaven (R) Katherine (R) Horse Park (R) Gundaroo (L) Pallin (L) Sarre (R) Tesselaar (C) Kate Crace (L) Flemington (L) Wizard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Kate Crace (R) Hibberson (L) Gozzard (R) The Valley (L) Gungahlin (R) Kosciuszko (L) Burrowa (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu Bank to Belconnen Community Bus Station

098 City Loop via Campbell, Ainslie, Hackett, Watson, Downer, Dickson, Lyneham and O’Connor

Operates on Christmas Day

City Bus Station East Row (L) London (L) Constitution (L) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (R) Anzac (L) Limestone (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (C) O’Connell (R) Wakefield (L) Ebden (C) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (R) Antill (L) Knox (L) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (R) 2nd Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Archibald (L) Mackennal (L) Wattle (R) Brigalow (L) Scrivener (R) Hovea (R) Macarthur (L) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (L) Condamine (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga St to City Bus Station

099 Tuggeranong Loop via Bonython, Gordon, Banks, Conder, Theodore, Calwell, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm and Isabella Plains

Operates on Christmas Day

Tuggeranong Bus Station (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (R) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (R) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Heagney (C) Halley (L) Benham (L) Mead (R) Proctor (R) Goldstein (L) Isabella (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

111 Tuggeranong to City via Isabella Plains, Calwell, Theodore, Erindale and Woden

Tuggeranong Interchange Platform 3 (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantlebury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange Platform 9 (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (L) University (R) Marcus Clarke (L) City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga to City Interchange.

City West Interchange (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East Row – City Interchange Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange Platform 11 (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (L) Chippindall (R) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

160 Tuggeranong – City via Kambah West and Woden

Tuggeranong Interchange Platform 3 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange Platform 9 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alsop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East – City Interchange Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange Platform 5(L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

161 Tuggeranong – City via Wanniassa, Kambah East and Woden

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman Morris (R) Newman Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (L) McBryde (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alsop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman Morris (L) Newman Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

162 Tuggeranong – City via Kambah East and Woden

Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Howell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon (L) Learmonth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alsop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

170 Monash to City via Gowrie, Wanniassa and Woden

Charleston St Monash (L) Clive Steele (R) Barraclough (L) Ashley (R) Bugden (L) Castleton (L) Partridge (R) Bramston (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Gaunson (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alsop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Gaunson (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Bramston (L) Partridge (R) Castleton (R) Bugden (L) Ashley (R) Barraclough (L) Clive Steele (R) Charleston to Erindale Drive

200 Gungahlin to DFO Fyshwick via City, Russell, Barton and Kingston

Gungahlin Terminus Hibberson St (C) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Burke (L) Mildura (R) Nyrang (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob to DFO.

DFO Iron Knob St (C) Iron Knob (L) Newcastle (R) Canberra (R) Nyrang (L) Mildura (R) Burke (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus


225 Campbell Park to Cooleman via ADFA, Russell, Barton, Woden, Weston, Holder, Duffy and Stirling

Campbell Park Terminus (C) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (L) Northcott (L) Sellheim (R) Vivian Bullwinkle (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (r) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (R) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Bunbury (L) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Bunbury (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (L) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (R) Constitution (L) Northcott (R) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus

226 Campbell Park to Cooleman via ADFA, Russell, Barton, Woden, Waramanga, Fisher and Rivett

Campbell Park Terminus (C) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (L) Northcott (L) Sellheim (R) Vivian Bullwinkle (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (R) Constitution (L) Northcott (R) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus

227 Campbell Park to Cooleman via ADFA, Russell, Barton, Woden, Waramanga, Fisher and Rivett

Campbell Park Terminus (C) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (L) Northcott (L) Sellheim (R) Vivian Bullwinkle (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (R) Constitution (L) Northcott (R) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus

265 Tuggeranong to City West via Monash, Isabella, Richardson, Gowrie, Fadden, Wanniassa, Woden, Barton & Russell

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (L) Goldstein (R) Isabella (R) Coyne (L) Bugden (R) Castleton (L) Partridge (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (c) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Terminus

City West Terminus (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Partridge (R) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Goldstein (R) Beattie (L) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

267 Tuggeranong to City via Isabella Plains, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm, Fadden, Woden, Barton and Russell

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 7 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (R) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (l) Woden Bus Station Platform 10 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (c) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (r) Kings (L) Constitution (R) London (R) Northbourne City Bus Station Platform 11 (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Terminus

City West Terminus (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne City Bus Station Platform 10 (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Bus Station Platform 5 (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (L) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) 2nd Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

300 Tuggeranong to Belconnen via Intertown

Tuggeranong Bus Station (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Bus Station

312 Spence to Tuggeranong via Evatt and McKellar

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (R) Copland (L) Ashkanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Bus Station

Tuggeranong Bus Station (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Copland (L) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

313 Fraser West to Tuggeranong via Charnwood, Scullin, Page and Intertown

Fraser Terminus Shakespeare Cres (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (L) Southern Cross (r) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

314 Fraser to Tuggeranong via Flynn, Melba and Intertown

Fraser Terminus Shakespeare Cr (L) Kerrigan (L) Tilyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tilyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

315 Spence to Tuggeranong via Melba and Intertown

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Baddeley (L) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

318 Conder to Belconnen via Gordon and Intertown

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (R) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) 2nd Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (L) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

319 Lanyon to Belconnen via Conder, Banks, Bonython and Intertown

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (L) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (R) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

701 Spence to Barton via Evatt, City and Russell

Spence Terminus Copland Dr (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (L) Alpen (R) Copland (L) Moynihan (R) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to intersection with Sydney Ave

National Cct/Sydney Av (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (L) Moynihan (R) Copland (L) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clary (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

702 Fraser to Barton via Charnwood, Flynn, City and Russell

Fraser East Terminus (C) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to intersection with Sydney Ave

National Cct/Sydney Av (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley to Fraser East Terminus

703 Fraser to Barton via Dunlop, Macgregor, City and Russell

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to intersection with Sydney Ave

National Cct/Sydney Av (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

704 Holt to Barton via Higgins, Hawker, Macquarie, Cook, Aranda, City and Russell

Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Av

Barton Terminus (C) Sydney (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Hardwicke Cres

705 Tuggeranong to Belconnen via Parkway

Centrelink Tuggeranong Athllon Dr (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Athllon (L) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (L) William Hovell (R) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (L) William Hovell (R) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon to Centrelink Tuggeranong

710 Belconnen to Barton via Russell

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Ave

National Cct Barton (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (r) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station.

720 Mawson to City via Garran and Hughes

Farrer Shops (C) Marshall (L) Wilkins (R) Beazley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Kent (L) Groom (L) Carruthers (R) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East to City Interchange

City Interchange East Row (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (L) Carruthers (R) Groom (R) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beazley (R) Marshall to Farrer Shops

729 Cooleman to City via Duffy and Holder

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (L) Parkinson (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Angophora (R) Carbeen (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (R) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Cotter (L) Tuggeranong (R) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange (C) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (L) Tuggeranong (R) Cotter (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (L) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) Hindmarsh (R) Carbeen (L) Angophora (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Terminus

732 Woden to City via Curtin

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssel (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London – City West (L) East to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (c) Adelaide (C) Yarra (L) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssel (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

737 City to Fairbairn via Brindabella Business Park

City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) Morshead (C) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond to Fairbairn Terminus

Fairbairn Terminus Richmond Av (R) Pearce (R) Laverton (R) Glenora (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Pialligo (C) Morshead (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) City Interchange

749 Woden to Belconnen via Parkway

Commence Woden Interchange LEFT Callam Street LEFT Launceston Street LEFT Melrose Drive RIGHT Hindmarsh Drive RIGHT Upramp to Tuggeranong Parkway LEFT William Hovell Drive RIGHT Bindubi Street CONTINUE Eastern Valley Way LEFT Emu Bank CONTINUE Cohen Street (set down Belconnen Community Station) RIGHT Westfield Station LEFT Lathlain Street RIGHT Cohen Street to Cohen St Station

Commence Cohen St Station CONTINUE Cohen Street LEFT Lathlain Street RIGHT Westfield Station LEFT Cohen St (set down Belconnen Community Station) CONTINUE Emu Bank RIGHT Eastern Valley Way CONTINUE Bindubi Street LEFT William Hovell Drive RIGHT Upramp to Tuggeranong Parkway LEFT Downramp to Hindmarsh Drive LEFT Callam Street

757 Xpresso: Gungahlin to Brindabella Business Park

Gungahlin Terminus Gozzard St (L) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Phillip (R) Majura (C) Limestone (R) Anzac (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) Morshead (C) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond to Fairbairn Terminus

Fairbairn Terminus Richmond Av (R) Pearce (R) Laverton (R) Glenora (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R)Pialligo (C) Morshead (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) Anzac (L) Limestone (C) Majura (L) Phillip (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson (R) Gozzard to Gungahlin Terminus

768 Calwell to City via Isabella Plains and Richardson

Calwell Terminus Webber Cr (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Downard (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Isabella (R) Goldstein (L) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) State (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) State (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (R) Goldstein (L) Isabella (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Downard (L) Casey (R) Were (L) Webber to Terminus

769 Calwell to City via Richardson, Chisholm and Barton

Calwell Terminus Webber Cr (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (C) Halley (L) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) State (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) State (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) Webber to Terminus

780 City to Fyshwick

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (L) Bowen (C) Wentworth (L) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L) Isa (L) Newcastle (R) Gladstone (R) Townsville (L) Albany (R) Collie (L) Wollongong (L) Newcastle (R) Whyalla (R) Service Lane to Lithgow St Terminus

Fyshwick Terminus Lithgow St (L) Service Lane (L) Whyalla (L) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (R) Townsville (L) Gladstone (R) Newcastle (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (R) Wentworth (C) Bowen (R) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East to City Interchange

785 Banks to City via Conder and Parkway

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (L) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (c) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) Marcus Clarke (L) City West (C) Marcus Clark (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London to Nangari St

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (c) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) 2nd Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (R) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

786 Tuggeranong to Fairbairn via Chisholm and Brindabella Park

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Benham (R) Halley (L) Goldstein (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (R) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond to Fairbairn Terminus

Fairbairn Terminus Richmond Av (R) Pearce (R) Laverton (R) Glenora (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Pialligo (L) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Goldstein (R) Halley (L) Benham (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

787 Lanyon to City via Gordon and Parkway

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (R) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange (C) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Interchange (R) Marcus Clarke (R) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (L) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

788 Gordon to City via Conder, Banks, Barton and Russell

Cnr Woodcock Dr/Clare Dennis Ave (C) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Forsythe (C) Paperbark (C) Humphrey (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (R) Tharwa (C) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West

City West Interchange (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Johnson (L) Tharwa (L) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Humphrey (C) Paperbark (C) Forsythe (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis to Woodcock Dr

900 Tuggeranong to Belconnen via Intertown

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 8 Pitman St (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station Platform 9 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East Row City Bus Station Platform 3  (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

Cohen St Station Platform 2 (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station Platform 1 (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station Platform 1 (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East Row – Canberra Bus Station Platform 1 (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Bus Station Platform 6 (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Bus Station

902 Belconnen Loop via McKellar, Evatt and Spence

Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station Platform 2 (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen St – Station Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Ashkanasy (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland (R) Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Ashkanasy (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

903 Belconnen Loop via Latham, Holt, Charnwood and Fraser

Belconnen Community Station Platform 4 (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station Platform 2 (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen – Platform 6 (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) O’Loghlen (R) Onslow (L) Dalley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Moyes (L) Flack (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (R) Southern Cross (L) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tilyard (L) Lhotsky (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (R) Terminus (L) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Southern Cross (L) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Flack (R) Moyes (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Dalley (R) Onslow (L) O’Loghlen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

904 Belconnen Loop via Weetangera, Hawker, Higgins and Holt

Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker(L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (L) McNaughton (R) Drake Brockman (R) Spofforth (R) Messenger (L) Beaurepaire (R) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (L) Beaurepaire (R) Messenger (L) Spofforth (L) Drake Brockman (L) McNaughton (R) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station.

905 Belconnen Loop via Page, Higgins, Holt, Macgregor, Charnwood, Dunlop and Fraser

Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieau (L) Fullagar (R) Starke (L) Hardwicke (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Tilyard (r) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (Turnaround at first roundabout) (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (L) Terminus (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (turn around at first roundabout) (R) Ginninderra (L) Tilyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Florey (R) Handcock (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwicke (R) Starke (L) Fullagar (R) Castieau (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

906 Belconnen Loop via Melba and Spence

Belconnen Community Station CONTINUE Cohen Street RIGHT Westfield Station LEFT Lathlain Street RIGHT Cohen Street RIGHT Nettlefold Street RIGHT Coulter Drive LEFT Southern Cross Drive RIGHT Ratcliffe Crescent RIGHT Krefft Street RIGHT Kingsford Smith Drive RIGHT Alfred Hill Drive RIGHT Alpen Street LEFT Baddeley Street RIGHT Kingsford Smith Drive RIGHT Clarey Street RIGHT Owen Dixon Drive RIGHT Copland Drive RIGHT Spence Terminus LEFT Copland Drive LEFT Owen Dixon Drive LEFT Kingsford Smith Drive LEFT Baddeley Street RIGHT Alpen Street LEFT Alfred Hill Drive LEFT Kingsford Smith Drive LEFT Krefft Street LEFT Ratcliffe Crescent LEFT Southern Cross Drive RIGHT Coulter Drive LEFT Nettlefold Street LEFT Cohen Street LEFT Lathlain Street RIGHT Westfield Station LEFT Cohen Street END Belconnen Community Station

907 Belconnen Loop via Florey, Charnwood and Fraser

Belconnen Community Station (C) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (L) Verbrugghen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Fraser East Terminus (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Verbrugghen (R) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen to Belconnen Community Station

912 Tuggeranong Loop via Isabella Plains, Calwell and Theodore

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (R) Terminus (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

913 Tuggeranong Loop via Gordon, Banks, Conder and Bonython

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

914 Tuggeranong Loop via Bonython, Conder, Banks and Gordon

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

915 Tuggeranong Loop via Calwell, Isabella Plains and Theodore

Tuggeranong Interchange CONTINUE Pitman St LEFT Athllon Dr LEFT Soward Way RIGHT Anketell St LEFT Athllon Dr CONTINUE Isabella Dr RIGHT Drumston St RIGHT Ellerston Ave CONTINUE Outtrim Ave RIGHT Duggan St LEFT Tharwa Dr RIGHT Lawrence Wackett Cct RIGHT Louis Loder St RIGHT Chippindall Cct RIGHT Theodore Terminus LEFT Chippindall Cct RIGHT Lawrence Wackett CONTINUE Were LEFT Casey Cres RIGHT Outrim Ave RIGHT Were St LEFT Webber Cres CONTINUE OUttrim Av CONTINUE Ellerston Ave LEFT Drumston St LEFT Isabella Dr CONTINUE Athllon Dr RIGHT Anketell St LEFT Tuggeranong Interchange

921 Woden Loop via Lyons, Chifley, Torrens, Mawson and Pearce

Woden Bus Station Platform 15 (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (R) Hodgson (R) Beazley (L) Wilkins (L) Heard (L) Mawson (C) Beazley (R) Hodgson (L) Melrose (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

922 Woden Loop via Pearce, Mawson, Torrens, Chifley and Lyons

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Hodgson (L) Beazley (C) Mawson (R) Heard (R) Wilkins (R) Beazley (L) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

923 Woden Loop via Swinger Hill, Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs and O’Malley

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Tyagarah (R) Culgoa (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunnawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beazley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (L) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

924 Woden Loop via O’Malley, Isaacs, Farrer, Mawson and Swinger Hill

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (R) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beazley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) Dookie (r) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunnawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

925 Woden to Cooleman Court via Weston, Holder and Duffy

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (L) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

927 Woden to Cooleman Court via Waramanga, Fisher, Chapman and Rivett

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Namatjira (L) Bunbury (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (R) Casuarina (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (R) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Casuarina (L) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Bunbury (R) Namatjira (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

930 City Loop via Reid, Campbell, Russell and Duntroon

City Interchange CONTINUE Mort St RIGHT Cooyong St RIGHT Canberra Centre CONTINUE Ainslie Ave RIGHT Gorreen St RIGHT Euree St LEFT Currong S CONTINUE Blamey Cr LEFT White Cr RIGHT Vasey Cr RIGHT Chauvel St  LEFT Blamey Cr CONTINUE Russell Dr CONTINUE Menindee Dr (turnaround after Hospice) RIGHT Morshead Dr LEFT Staff Cadet Av CONTINUE Morrison Cir CONTINUE Parnell Ave LEFT General Bridges Drive RIGHT Milne Bay Rd LEFT Tobruck St RIGHT Northcott Dr LEFT Fairbairn Ave CONTINUE Limestone Ave LEFT Ainslie Ave CONTINUE Camberra CentreLEFT Cooyong St LEFT Mort St to City Interchange

931 City Loop via Duntroon, Russell, Campbell and Reid

City Interchange (C) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (R) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (R) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) General Bridges (R) Parnell (C) Morrison (C) Staff Cadet (r) Morshead (L) Menindee (C) Russell (C) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (C) Currong (R) Euree (L) Gooreen (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

932 Woden to Belconnen via Curtin, Deakin, Yarralumla, Russell, City, Northbourne Ave, Giralang and Kaleen

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssel (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (L) Kent (c) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (C) Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (R) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort (c) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (L) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssel (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

934 Woden to Belconnen via Garran, Hughes, Deakin, Barton, Parkes, City, ANU, Turner, O’Connor, Fern Hill & UC

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (R) State (L) Brisbane (L) National (R) Kings (L) Walpole (R) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) West (R) London (R) Edinburgh (C) Lawson (L) Lennox (NMA Loop) (C) Liversidge (L) Garran (R) Ward (C) Daley (L) McCaughey (C) McPherson (L) Macarthur (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (R) Battye (r) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (C) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen Station.

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (C) Purdie (R) Vowels (R) Eade (L) Battye (L) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Macarthur (R) McPherson (c) McCaughey (R) Daley (C) Ward (L) Garran (R) Liversidge (C) Lennox (NMA Loop) (r) Lawson (C) Edinburgh (L) London (L) West (r) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Parkes (L) King George (L) Walpole (r) Kings (L) National (R) Brisbane (R) State (L) Kings (L) Parliament (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Kent (R) Groom (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (R) Bateson (L) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

935 City Loop via Parkes, Barton, Forrest, Red Hill and Narrabundah

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Walpole (L) King George (C) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Franklin (L) Flinders (L) Canberra (L) Furneaux (L) Arthur (L) Monaro (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Caley (L) Goyder (L) Jerrabombera Access Rd (R) Tallara (L) Warramoo (R) Kootara (L) Matina Narrabundah Terminus (R) Kootara (L) Warramoo (R) Tallara (L) Jerrabombera Access Rd (R) Goyder (R) Caley (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (L) Monaro (R) Arthur (R) Captain Cook (L) Franklin (R) Flinders (L) Canberra (R) National (C) King George (R) Walpole (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East to City Interchange

936 City Loop via Turner, O’Connor, Lyneham, Dickson, Hackett and Ainslie

City Interchange (C) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (R) Scrivener (L) Brigalow (L) Wattle (R) Mackennal (R) Archibald (L) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith – 2nd (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Dickson (L) Cowper (R) Antill (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (R) Wakefield (L) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

937 City Loop via Ainslie, Hackett, Dickson, Lyneham, O’Connor and Turner

City Interchange Mort St (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (R) Wakefield (L) Officer (r) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill (L) Cowper (r) Dickson (L) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) 2nd Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (R) Archibald (L) Mackennal (L) Wattle (r) Brigalow (R) Scrivener (L) Miller (C) Boldrewood (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

938 Woden to Dickson via Narrabundah, Kingston, Russell, City, Ainslie and Hackett

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Bateson (L) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (C) Matina (L) Kootara (L) McMillan (L) McKinlay (R) McIntyre (R) Stuart (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (R) Wakefield (L) Ebden (R) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill to Dickson Shops

Dickson Shops Antill St (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (L) Ebden (R) Wakefield (L) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (r) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort (c) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Stuart (L) McIntyre (L) McKinlay (R) McMillan (R) Kootara (R) Matina (C) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (R) Bateson (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (r) Woden Interchange

939 City Loop via Braddon, Dickson, Downer, Watson, Downer, Dickson and Braddon

City Interchange Mort St (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Doonkuna (C) Elouera (R) Fawkner (L) Girrahween (R) Torrens (R) Cowper (R) Antill (L) Melba (R) Bradfield (R) Phillip (L) Windeyer (L) Knox (C) Aspinall (R) Antill (R) Knox (L) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Cowper (L) Torrens (L) Girrahween (R) Fawkner (L) Elouera (C) Doonkuna (R) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

942 Belconnen to City via Macquarie, Cook and Aranda

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Benjamin (L) Belconnen (R) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C0 Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (L) Belconnen (R) Benjamin (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen Station.

951 Belconnen to City via Gungahlin

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (C) Kelleway (C) Wanganeen (L) Jabbanungga (R) Horse Park (R) Arrabri (L) Jabbanungga (L) Wanganeen (C) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (L) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Alinga St City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (r) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson (R) Gozzard (L) Gundaroo (R) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (C) Wanganeen (R) Jabbanungga (R) Arrabri (L) Horse Park (L) Jabbanungga (R) Wanganeen (C) Kelleway (C) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (r) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen Station.

952 Belconnen to City via Nicholls, Amaroo and Gungahlin

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (C) Templestowe (L) Lexcen (R) Kelleway (R) Anne Clarke (L) Lexcen (R) Gungahlin (L) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (R) The Valley (L) Gungahlin (L) Well Station (R) Hoskins (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Hoskins (L) Well Station (R) Gungahlin (R) The Valley (L) Gozzard (L) Gundaroo (R) Gungahlin (L) Lexcen (R) Anne Clarke (L) Kelleway (L) Lexcen (R) Templestowe (C) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

956 Belconnen to City via Evatt, McKellar, and Gungahlin

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuszko (R) Gungahlin (L) Wells Station (R) Hoskins (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Hoskins (L) Wells Station (R) Gungahlin (L) Kosciuszko (c) The Valley (L) Gozzard (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

958 Belconnen to City via Ngunnawal, Amaroo, Gungahlin and Harrison

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (L) Gungahlin (R) Amagula (L) Gurrang (R) Wanganeen (R) Mirrabei (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven (R) Katherine (R) Horse Park (R) Gundaroo (L) Gozzard (L) Hibberson (L) Kate Crace (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) De Bortoli (L) Parsley (L) Moonlight (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Horse Park (r) Mapleton (L) Jenolan (L) Cultivation (R) Nullarbor (L) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (R) Nullarbor (L) Cultivation (R) Jenolan (R) Mapleton (L) Horse Park (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Moonlight (R) Parsley (R) De Bortoli (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Kate Crace (R) Hibberson (R) Gozzard (R) Gundaroo (L) Horse Park (L) Katherine (L) Shoalhaven (C) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Mirrabei (L) Wanganeen (L) Gurrang (R) Amagula (L) Gungahlin (R) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen st Station

960 Tuggeranong – Woden via Kambah West and Greenway

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

961 Tuggeranong to Woden via Wanniassa and Oxley

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (c) Erindale (L) Judkins (R) Newman Morris (R) Newman Morris (r) Taverner (L) Erindale (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (L) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Erindale (R) Taverner (L) Newman Morris (L) Newman Morris (L) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (r) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

962 Tuggeranong – Woden via Kambah East

Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Howell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon (L) Learmonth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

964 Tuggeranong to Woden via Erindale and Monash

Tuggeranong Bus Station Platform 5 (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (R) Erindale (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (R) Kirkton (R) Langdon (L) Longmore (R) Atkins (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Bus Station

Woden Bus Station Platform 11 (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Atkins (L) Longmore (R) Langdon (L) Kirkton (L) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Erindale (L) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Bus Station

966 Tuggeranong Loop via Oxley, Wanniassa, Erindale, Monash, Gowrie, Fadden and Chisholm

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman Morris (C) Forlonge (R) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (L) Ashley (R) Bugden (L) Castleton (R) Partridge (R) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Badham (R) Halley (L) Hambidge (C) Coyne (R) Bugden (L) Partridge (L) Castleton (R) Bugden (L) Ashley (R) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (R) Barraclough (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (L) Forlonge (C) Newman Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (c) Soward (r) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

967 Tuggeranong Loop via Oxley, Wanniassa, Chisholm, Richardson and Isabella Plains

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Amsinck (L) McBryde (R) Mackinnon (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Isabella (R) Goldstein (R) Beattie (L) Heagney (L) Baskerville (L) Hambidge (R) Norris (R) Proctor (R) Benham (R) Halley (c) Heagney (L) Deamer (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

968 Tuggeranong Loop via Isabella Plains, Richardson, Chisholm, Wanniassa and Oxley

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (r) Scollay (L) Athllon (c) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (r) Clift (L) Deamer (R) Heagney (C) Halley (L) Benham (L) Proctor (L) Norris (L) Hambidge (R) Baskerville (R) Heagney (R) Beattie (L) Goldstein (L) Isabella (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Mackinnon (L) McBryde (R) Amsinck (R) Erindale (c) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

970 Nightrider

Inner North and Gungahlin West

971 Nightrider

Inner North and Gungahlin East

972 Nightrider

Belconnen South

973 Nightrider

Belconnen North

974 Nightrider

Inner South and Woden North

975 Nightrider

Weston and Woden South

976 Nightrider

Tuggeranong North

977 Nightrider

Tuggeranong South

980 Belconnen to Fyshwick via Emu Ridge, Bruce, AIS, Northbourne Ave, City, Russell and Railway Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (L) Lathlain (R) Westfield Station (L) Cohen (R) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Hennessy (L) Eastern Valley (R) Crisp (L) Whelan (R) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Battye (R) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (R) Battye (L) Leverrier (L) Tucker (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Causeway (r) Russell (L) Kings (L) Bowen (C) Wentworth (L) Railway Station (L) Mildura (R) Nyrang (R) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L) Isa (L) Newcastle (R) Gladstone (R) Townsville (L) Albany (R) Collie (L) Wollongong (L) Newcastle (L) DFO (R) Newcastle (L) Whyalla (R) Canberra to Lithgow St

Lithgow St Fyshwick (L) Canberra (L) Whyalla (R) Newcastle (L) DFO (R) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (R) Townsville (L) Gladstone (L) Newcastle (R) Isa (r) Barrier (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (L) Nyrang (L) Mildura (R) Railway Station (R) Wentworth (C) Bowen (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (c) Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Tucker (R) Leverrier (R) Battye (L) Purdie (R) Vowels (R) Eade (L) Battye (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (L) Whelan (R) Crisp (L) Eastern Valley (R) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Cohen (R) Westfield Station (L) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Cohen St Station

981 City Loop via National Zoo & Aquarium, Black Mountain and Botanic Gardens

City Interchange (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (L) Lady Denman – Turnaround at National Zoo and Aquarium and (C) Lady Denman (C) Clunies Ross (L) Black Mountain (L) Black Mountain (L) Clunies Ross (L) Botanic (L) Clunies Ross (R) Barry (C) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Interchange

982 City Interchange to Bimberi Centre

City Bus Station Platform 8 (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (R) Morrisset to Bimberi Centre

Bimberi Centre Morrisset Dr (L) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) City Bus Station

983 Brumbies Shuttle

Belconnen Stations to Bruce Stadium and return

984 Raiders Shuttle

Gungahlin Marketplace to Canberra Stadium and return

985 Brumbies Shuttle

Tuggeranong, Woden and City Interchanges to Bruce Stadium and return

986 Raiders Shuttle

Tuggeranong, Woden and City Interchanges to Bruce Stadium and return

987 Raiders Shuttle

Belconnen Stations to Bruce Stadium and return.

988 Woden Interchange to Alexander Maconochie Centre

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Monaro (L) Alexander Maconochie Centre Alexander Maconochie Centre (R) Monaro (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

990 Canberra Show Shuttle

Belconnen Stations to EPIC and return

991 Canberra Show Shuttle

City Interchange to EPIC and return

992 Canberra Show Shuttle

Tuggeranong, Woden and City Interchanges to EPIC and return

993 Canberra Show Shuttle

Woden and City Interchanges to EPIC and return