Network 2009

Facebooktwitteryoutubeinstagrammail

The following is a complete listing of bus routes operated by ACTION under its 2009 Bus Network.

 

000 – 089: Regular Routes (excluding 081 which is school and public holidays only)
090 – 099: Christmas Day Routes
100 – 199: Peak Extensions to regular routes that run to the City
200 – 299: Peak Extensions to regular routes that run to Parkes/Barton/Russell
300 – 399: Intertown
400 – 699: School Services (not listed)
700 – 799: Xpresso Peak Services (excluding 727 which ran every fifteen minutes between 7am and 7pm)
800 – 899: School Services (not listed)
900 – 999: Weekend and special services

 

002 – Dickson to Woden via City

Dickson Terminus (C) Antill (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (C) Majura (L) Officer (C) Ebden (R) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Ballumbir (R) Akuna (L) London (L) University (R) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Walpole (R) Kings (C) Parliament (C) Melbourne (r) Gawler (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (K) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (R) Strickland (L) Kent (c) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Gawler (L) Melbourne (C) Parliament (c) Kings (L) Walpole (R) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (L) University (R) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Ballumbir (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (L) Ebden (C) Officer (R) Majura (C) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill to Dickson Terminus

003 – Woden to Belconnen via Garran, Hughes, Deakin, Barton, Parkes, City, ANU, Turner, O’Connor, Fern Hill & UC

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (R) State (L) Brisbane (L) National (R) Kings (L) Walpole (R) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) West (R) London (R) Edinburgh (C) Lawson (L) Lennox (NMA Loop) (C) Liversidge (L) Garran (R) Ward (C) Daley (L) McCaughey (C) Macpherson (L) Macarthur (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (R) Battye (R) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (C) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (C) Purdie (R0 Vowels (R) Eade (L) Battye (L) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Macarthur (R) Macpherson (c) McCaughey (R) Daley (C) Ward (L) Garran (R) Liversidge (C) Lennox (NMA Loop) (r) Lawson (C) Edinburgh (L) London (L) West (r) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Parkes (L) King George (L) Walpole (r) Kings (L) National (R) Brisbane (R) State (L) Kings (L) Parliament (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Kent (R) Groom (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (R) Bateson (L) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden

004 – City to Geoscience Australia or Narrabundah via Russell, Kingston and Manuka

City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (R) Bremer (L) La Perouse (L) Caley (L) Carnegie (R) Captain Cook (R) Jerrabombera (L) Matina to Narrabundah Terminus to Geoscience Australia

Geoscience Australia (C) Narrabundah Terminus (C) Matina (R) Jerrabombera (L) Captain Cook (L) Carnegie (R) Caley (R) La Perouse (R) Bremer (L) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) City Interchange

005 – Gungahlin to Woden via Russell, Barton, Manuka, Griffith, Narrabundah and Canberra Hospital

Gungahlin Terminus Hibberson St (C) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Eyre (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Stuart (L) McKinlay (R) McMillan (C) Kootara (R) Matina (C) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Gilmore (R) Hospital (R) Bateson (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Bateson (L) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (C) Matina (L) Kootara (C) McMillan (L) McKinlay (R) Stuart (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Giles (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson to Gungahlin Interchange

006 – Dickson to Woden via Lyneham, Turner Braddon, Parkes, Barton, Manuka, Red Hill and Canberra Hospital

Dickson Terminus Cowper St (L) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Miller (L) Wattle (R) Brigalow (L) Scrivener (R) Hovea (R) Macarthur (L) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) Mort (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King George (R) Walpole (c) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Flinders (R) Captain Cook (L) Flinders (L) Arthur (L) Monaro (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Carnegie (R) Caley (R) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (R) Bateson (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (r) Yamba (L) Bateson (L) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (L) Caley (L) Carnegie (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (L) Monaro (R) Arthur (R) Flinders (R) Captain Cook (L) Flinders (R) Furneaux (L) Canberra (R) National (C) Walpole (L) King George (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) McCaughey (C) Macpherson (R) Macarthur (L) Hovea (L) Scrivener (R) Brigalow (L) Wattle (R) Miller (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Cowper to Dickson Shops

007 – Belconnen to City via Dickson and Braddon

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (R) Battye (L) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (R) Battye (L) Leverrier (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Cowper (L) Torrens (L) Girrahween (L) Doonkuna (R) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Ballumbir (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Ballumbir (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (L) Doonkuna (R) Girrahween (R) Torrens (R) Cowper (L) Antill (c) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Leverrier (R) Battye (L) Purdie (R) Vowels (R) Eade (R) Battye (L) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station.

008 – City to Dickson via O’Connor and Lyneham

City Interchange (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (R) Wattle (L) Goodwin (R) Murdoch (L) Northbourne (R) Antill (R) Cowper to Dickson Terminus

Dickson Terminus Cowper St (L) Antill (C) Mouat (L) Goodwin (R) Wattle (L) Miller (C) Boldrewood (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

009 – City to Campbell Park via Campbell and Russell

City Interchange (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Ballumbir (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Gooreen (R) Euree (L) Blamey (L) White (R) Vasey (R) Chauvel (L) Blamey (L) Constitution (R) Sellheim (R) Vivian Bullwinkle (L) Russell (C) Menindee turnaround (R) Morshead (L) Staff Cadet (C) Parnell (L) General Bridges (L) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus

Campbell Park Terminus (c) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (R) General Bridges (R) Parnell (c) Staff Cadet (R) Morshead (L) Menindee Turnaround (C) Russell (C) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (R) Euree (L) Gooreen (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Ballumbir (R) Akuna (R) London (R) City Interchange

010 – Belconnen to Fairbairn Park via Emu Ridge, Cook, Aranda, Campbell Park and ADFA

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Hennessy (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Ballumbir (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (L) Northcott Loop (L) Tobruck (L) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott (R) Fairbairn (L) Majura (R) Spitfire (L) Catalina (L) Mustang (L) Majura (L) Fairbairn (L) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond to Fairbairn Terminus

Fairbairn Park Richmond Av (R) Pearce (R) Laverton (R) Glenora (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Pialligo (R) Fairbairn (R) Majura (R) Mustang (R) Catalina (R) Spitfire (L) Majura (R) Fairbairn (L) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (R) Tobruck (R) Northcott Loop (R) Fairbairn (C) Limestone (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Ballumbir (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (R) Cohen to Station

011 – Erindale to Tuggeranong via Calwell, Theodore and Isabella Plains

Erindale Terminus Comrie St (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantlebury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie St Erindale Terminus

012 – Spence to Belconnen via Florey, McKellar and Evatt

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (R) Copland (L) Ashkanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron to Station

Cameron Av Station (C) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Copland (L) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

013 – Fraser West to Belconnen via Page, Scullin and Charnwood

Fraser Terminus Shakespeare Cres (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (L) Southern Cross (r) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron to Station

Cameron Av Station (C) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

014 – Fraser East to Belconnen via Charnwood and Flynn

Fraser Terminus Shakespeare Cr (L) Kerrigan (L) Tilyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tilyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron to Station.

Cameron Av Station (C) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

015 – Spence to Belconnen via Flynn, Melba and Florey

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Baddeley (L) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron to Station

Cameron Av Station (C) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Clarey (r) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

016 – Belconnen to Kippax via Florey and Latham

Cameron Av Station (C) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Onslow (R) Daley (R) Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Centre Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Daley (R) Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Onslow (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron to Station

017 – Belconnen to Kippax via Weetangera, Hawker and Higgins

Cameron St Station (C) Cameron (c) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (r) Belconnen (R) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron to Station

018 – Tuggeranong to Lanyon via Gordon

Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) 2nd Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (L) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (R) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

019 – Tuggeranong to Lanyon via Bonython, Banks and Conder

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (R) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (L) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

021 – Woden Loop via Pearce, Torrens, Mawson and Swinger Hill

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Hodgson (R) Beazley (R) Basedow turnaround at terminus (R) Beazley (L) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

022 – Woden Loop via Swinger Hill, Mawson, Torrens and Pearce

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (r) Wilkins (R) Beazley (R) Basedow turnaround at Terminus (L) Beazley (L) Hodgson (L) Melrose (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

023 – Woden Loop via Lyons, Chifley, Pearce, Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs and O’Malley

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (L) Beazley (C) Mawson (R) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beazley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer Terminus (R) Lambrigg (R) Dookie (R) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunnawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (L) Hindmarsh (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

024 – Woden Loop via O’Malley, Isaacs, Farrer, Mawson, Pearce, Chifley and Lyons

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Tyagarah (R) Culgoa (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunnawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer Terminus (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beazley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (L) Mawson (C) Beazley (R) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

025 – Woden to Cooleman via Weston, Holder, Duffy and Stirling

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (r) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (R) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Bunbury (L) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Bunbury (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (L) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

026 – Woden to Weston Creek Terminus via Chapman, Stirling and Cooleman Court

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh (L) Weston Terminus

Weston Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

027 – Woden to Cooleman via Waramanga, Fisher and Rivett

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

028 – Woden to Cooleman via Lyons, Weston, Holder and Duffy with Peak Extension to Fairbairn

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (L) Liardet (R) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (R) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (R) Burrinjuck (L) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Jindabyne (R) Warragamba (L) Dixon (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Heysen (R) Devonport (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (R) Morshead (C) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond to Fairbairn Terminus

Fairbairn Terminus Richmond Av (R) Pearce (R) Laverton (R) Glenora (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Pialligo (C) Morshead (L) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R)
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Devonport (L) Heysen (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Dixon (R) Warragamba (L) Jindabyne (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (R) Burrinjuck (L) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

030 – City to Belconnen via Giralang and Kaleen

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) 2nd Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Ellenborough (R) Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

031 – City to Belconnen via Kaleen

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

039 – City Loop via Downer and Watson

City Interchange (R) Northbourne (R) Antill (L) Melba (R) Bradfield (R) Phillip (L) Windeyer (R) Knox (L) Antill (L) Aspinall (C) Knox (R) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

043 – Belconnen Loop via Kippax, Macgregor, Charnwood and Dunlop

Cameron Av Station (C) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (L) Starke (R) Moyes (L) Flack (R) Hardwicke (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Tilyard (R) Ginninderra (R) Kerrigan (R) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwicke (L) Flack (r) Moyes (L) Starke (R) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron to Station

044 – Belconnen to Kippax via Higgins and Holt

Cameron Av Station (C) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Nettlefold (C) College (R) Benjamin (R) Belconnen (R) Mackinolty (L) Ross Smith (L) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieu (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (L) Macnaughton (R) Drake Brockman (L) Spofforth (R) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus Luke St (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (L) Spofforth (R) Drake Brockman (L) Macnaughton (R) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Castieu (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (R) Ross Smith (R) Mackinolty (L) Belconnen (L) Benjamin (L) College (C) Nettlefold (R) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron to Station

045 – Belconnen Loop via Florey, Melba, Flynn, Charnwood and Dunlop

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (R) Joynton Smith (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Alpen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Spalding (L) Tilyard (R) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (L) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Spalding (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Alpen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Joynton Smith (L) Emu (R) Eastern Valley (R) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

051 – Belconnen to Gungahlin via Nicholls and Ngunnawal

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (R) Temperley (L) Lexcen (R) Kelleway (L) Gungahlin (R) Horse Park (R) Arrabri (R) Jabbanungga (L) Wanganeen (L) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard to Gungahlin Terminus

Gungahlin Terminus Gozzard St (L) Anthony Rolfe (c) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (R) Wanganeen (R) Jabbanungga (L) Arrabri (L) Horse Park (L) Gungahlin (R) Kelleway (L) Lexcen (R) Temperley (L) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Eastern Valley (R) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

052 – Belconnen to Gungahlin via Nicholls and Ngunnawal

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (R) Kelleway (R) Anne Clark (L) Lexcen (C) Amagula (C) Gurrang (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard to Gungahlin Terminus

Gungahlin Terminus Gozzard St (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Gurrang (C) Amagula (C) Lexcen (R) Anne Clarke (L) Kelleway (L) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (r) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Eastern Valley (R) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

056 – Belconnen to City via Gungahlin, Palmerston and Mitchell

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuszko (R) Gungahlin (L) Well Station (R) Hoskins (L) Lysaght (R) Brookes (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Interchange

City Interchange (C) Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (L) Lysaght (R) Hoskins (L) Well Station (R) Gungahlin (L) Kosciuszko (C) The Valley (L) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

058 – Belconnen to City via Amaroo, Harrison and Franklin

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson (L) Kate Crace (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Parsley (L) Moonlight (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Horse Park (R) Mapleton (L) Jenolan (L) Cultivation (R) Nullarbor (L) Christina Stead (L) Cash (L) Hoskins (L) Lysaght (R) Brookes (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort to City Interchange

City Interchange (C) Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (L) Lysaght (R) Hoskins (R) Cash (R) Christina Stead (R) Nullarbor (L) Cultivation (R) Jenolan (R) Mapleton (L) Horse Park (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Moonlight (R) Parsley (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Kate Crace (R) Hibberson (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

059 – Belconnen to Gungahlin via Forde and Amaroo Peak Extension to City

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (L) Mirrabei (L) Paul Coe (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven (L) Burdekin (L) Katherine (R) Horse Park (L) Francis Forde (L) Amy Ackman to Jessie Street – Turn around at Roundabout (C) Amy Ackman (R) Francis Forde (L) Horse Park (R) Gundaroo (R) Nellie Hamilton (L) Phyllis Ashton (L) James Kirk (C) Gozzard (R) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Interchange

City Interchange (C) Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson (R) Gozzard (C) James Kirk (C) Phyllis Ashton (R) Nellie Hamilton (L) Gundaroo (L) Horse Park (R) Francis Forde (L) Amy Ackman to Jessie St Roundabout, turnaround (C) Amy Ackman (R) Francis Forde (R) Horse Park (L) Katherine (R) Burdekin (R) Shoalhaven (C) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Paul Coe (R) Mirrabei (R) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station.

060 – Tuggeranong – Woden via Kambah West and Greenway

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

061 – Tuggeranong – Woden via Oxley, Wanniassa and Kambah East

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman Morris (R) Newman Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (L) McBryde (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman Morris (L) Newman Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

062 – Tuggeranong – Woden via Kambah East

Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Howell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon (L) Learmonth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

063 – Tuggeranong – Woden via Monash and Wanniassa with Peak Extension to Campbell Park via Barton and Russell

Tuggeranong Interchange (c) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (L) Cockroft (L) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (L) Garratt (R) Langdon (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Peak Extension from Woden Interchange
(L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (L) State (2nd Downramp) (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (R) Russell (L) Vivian Bullwinkle (L) Sellheim (R) Northcott to Campbell Park

Peak Extension from Campbell Park
Campbell Park Terminus Northcott Dr (C) Northcott (L) Sellheim (R) Vivian Bullwinkle (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Langdon (L) Garratt (R) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (R) Cockroft (R) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

064 – Tuggeranong – Woden via Monash and Wanniassa

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (C) Amsinck (L) McBryde (R) Mackinnon (R) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (R) Kirkton (L) Langdon (R) Gaunson (L) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (R) Gaunson (L) Langdon (R) Kirkton (L) McBryde (R) Sternberg (L) Mackinnon (L) McBryde (R) Amsinck (C) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman St Tuggeranong Interchange

065 – Tuggeranong – Woden via Monash, Isabella Plains, Richardson, Gowrie, Fadden and Wanniassa

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (L) Goldstein (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (L) Bugden (R) Castleton (L) Partridge (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Partridge (R) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Goldstein (R) Beattie (L) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

066 – Tuggeranong – Woden via Bonython, Richardson, Chisholm, Gowrie and Erindale

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (L)Johnson (L) Clift (r) Heagney (L) Baskerville (R) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (L) Mead (R) Proctor (R) Norriss (R) Goldstein (C) Kellett (L) Bugden (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Bugden (R) Kellett (C) Goldstein (L) Norris (L) Proctor (L) Mead (R) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (L) Baskerville (R) Heagney (L) Clift (R) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

067 – Tuggeranong – Woden via Isabella Plains, Calwell, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm and Fadden

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (R) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (l) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (L) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) 2nd Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

071 – Belconnen Loop via Kaleen and Giralang

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

073 – Belconnen Loop via Florey, Page, Hawker, Jamison, Cook and Calvary Hospital

Cameron Av Station (C) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Chewings (L) Halford (R) Petterd (L) Chewings (L) Belconnen (R) Beetaloo (L) Hawker (R) Springvale (C) Redfern (R) Templeton (L) Lyttleton (R) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (R) Belconnen (L) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

074 – Belconnen Loop via Calvary Hospital, Jamison, Cook, Hawker, Page and Florey

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (R) Belconnen (L) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (L) Lyttleton (R) Templeton (L) Redfern (C) Springvale (L) Hawker (R) Beetaloo (L) Belconnen (R) Chewings (R) Petterd (L) Halford (R) Chewings (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron to Station

075 – Woden to Cooleman Court via Waramanga

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Larakia (L) Nemarang (R) Badimara (R) Nemarang (L) Yambina (R) Badimara (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (L) Liardet (R) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Badimara (L) Yambina (R) Nemarang (L) Badimara (L) Nemarang (R) Larakia (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

076 – Woden Loop via Hospital, Garran, Hughes and Curtin

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Yamba (R) Bateson (L) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (R) Wisdom (L) Groom (L) Carruthers (L) Theodore (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

077 – Woden Loop via Curtin, Hughes, Garran and Hospital

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (R) Carruthers (R) Groom (R) Kent (R) Kitchener (L) Wisdom (L) Yamba (L) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (R) Bateson (L) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

080 – Woden to City via Symonston, Fyshwick and Kingston

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Mugga (L) Narrabundah (L) Jerrabombera (R) Hindmarsh (L) Monaro (R) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Wiluna (R) Lithgow (L) Service Lane (R) Geelong (L) Canberra (R) Faulding (R) Tauburn (R) Wormald (L) Faulding (L) Canberra (R) Geelong (R) Service Lane (L) Whyalla (R) Newcastle (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob (R) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (R) Townsville (L) Gladstone (R) Newcastle (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (R) Nyrang (L) Mildura (R) Burke (R) Wentworth (R) Cunningham (L) Spinifex (L) Dawes (L) The Causeway (R) Cunningham (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Cunningham (L) The Causeway (R) Dawes (R) Spinifex (R) Cunningham (L) Wentworth (L) Burke (L) Mildura (R) Nyrang (L) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L) Isa (L) Newcastle (R) Gladstone (R) Townsville (L) Albany (R) Collie (L) Wollongong (L) Newcastle (L) Canberra (L) Tom Price (L) Iron Knob (R) Newcastle (l) Whyalla (R) Service Lane (L) Geelong (L) Canberra (R) Faulding (R) Tauburn (R) Wormald (L) Faulding (L) Canberra (R) Geelong (L) Service Lane (R) Lithgow (L) Wiluna (L) Ipswich (C) Monaro (R) Hindmarsh (L) Jerrabombera (R) Narrabundah (R) Mugga (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

081 – City Loop via National Zoo & Aquarium, Black Mountain and Botanic Gardens (Public and School Holidays Only)

City Interchange (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (L) Lady Denman – Turnaround at National Zoo and Aquarium and (C) Lady Denman (C) Clunies Ross (L) Black Mountain (L) Black Mountain (L) Clunies Ross (L) Botanic Rd (L) Clunies Ross (R) Barry (C) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Interchange

082 – City Interchange to Bimberi Centre

City Interchange (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (R) Morrisset to Bimberi Centre

Bimberi Centre Morrisset Dr (L) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) City Interchange

088 – Woden Interchange to Alexander Maconochie Centre

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Monaro (L) Alexander Maconochie Centre

Alexander Maconochie Centre (R) Monaro (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

091 – Christmas Day – Tuggeranong Loop via Oxley, Monash, Gowrie, Fadden, Wanniassa and Kambah

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman Morris (R) Newman Morris (L) Judkins (R) Erindale (L) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (R) Barraclough (L) Ashley (R) Bugden (L) Castleton (L) Bugden (L) Partridge (R) Castleton (R) Sternberg (L) Ashley (R) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (L) Garratt (L) Langdon (C) Atkins (L) Livingston (R) Summerland (R) Marconi (C) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange

092 – Christmas Day Woden Loop via Waramanga, Fisher, Stirling, Chapman, Rivett, Duffy, Holder, Weston, Curtin and Lyons

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Larakia (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Namatjira (L) Bunbury (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (R) Casuarina (L) Bangalay (L) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) DIxon (L) Blackwood (R) Williamson (L) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (L) Conder (R) Hilder (L) Heysen (R) Devonport (L) Launceston (L) Marrawah (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (R) Yarra (L) Yamba (R) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

093 – Christmas Day Woden Loop via Hughes, Garran, Phillip, Mawson, Isaacs, Farrer, Torrens, Pearce and Chifley

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Wisdom (R) Groom (R) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (R) Bateson (L) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (L) Wilkins (L) Beasley (L) Yamba (R) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beasley (L) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

094 – Christmas Day City Loop via Yarralumla, Deakin, Red Hill, Symonston, Fyshwick, Narrabundah, Griffith, Kingston and Manuka

City Interchange East Row (L) London (L) Upramp to Commonwealth (C) Capital (L) Downramp to (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Dennison (L) Strickland (L) Stonehaven (L) Jervois (R) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (R) Arthur (R) Monaro (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Carnegie (R) Captain Cook (R) Jerrabombera (R) Narrabundah – turnaround at Caravan Park and return to Narrabundah Lane (L) Jerrabombera (R) Hindmarsh (L) Canberra (L) Nyrang (R) Matina (R) Kootara (L) McMillan (L) McKinlay (R) McIntyre (R) Stuart (R) Blaxland (L) Frome (L) Barralier (C) Cunningham (L) Wentworth (L) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (R) Franklin (R) Furneaux (L) Manuka (Canberra) (C) Canberra (R) National (C) Walpole (R) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Upramp to Commonwealth (C) Commonwealth (C) Vernon (C) Northbourne (R) Alinga St to City Interchange

095 – Christmas Day Belconnen Loop via Page, Scullin, Latham, Macgregor, Holt, Kippax, Higgins, Hawker, Weetangera, Cook and Macquarie

Cameron Ave Station (C) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) OLoghlen (L) Onslow (L) Daley (R) Southern Cross (R) Florey (L) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (L) Hardwick (R) Kippax (R) Hardwick (R) Kippax (L) Hardwick (L) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (R) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (L) Lyttleton (L) Redfern (R) Lachlan (R) Fulton (R) Catchpole (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron to Cameron Avenue Station

096 – Christmas Day Belconnen Loop via Florey. Melba, Charnwood, Fraser, Spence, Evatt, McKellar, Giralang and Kaleen

Cameron Ave Station (C) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (L) Connah (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Companion (R) GInninderra (R) Tilyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Moroney (L) Magrath (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (L) Clancy (R) William Webb (L) Dumas (L) William Slim (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron to Cameron Ave Station

097 – Christmas Day Belconnen Loop via Nicholls, Ngunnawal, Amaroo, Harrison, Gungahlin and Palmerston

Cameron Avenue Station (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (R) McClelland (R) Kelleway (C) Wanganeen (R) Mirrabei (L) Shoalhaven (R) Katherine (R) Horse Park (R) Gundaroo (L) Tesselaar (L) Anthony Rolfe (R) De Bortoli (R) Flemington (C) Hibberson (L) Gozzard (R) The Valley (L) Gungahlin (R) Kosciuszko (L) Burrowa (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Eastern Valley (R) Cameron to Cameron Ave Station

098 – Christmas Day City Loop via Campbell, Ainslie, Hackett, Watson, Downer, Dickson, Lyneham and O’Connor

City Interchange East Row (L) London (L) Constitution (L) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (R) Anzac (L) Limestone (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (C) O’Connell (R) Wakefield (L) Ebden (C) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (R) Antill (L) Knox (L) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (R) 2nd Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Archibald (L) Miller (L) Wattle (R) Brigalow (L) Scrivener (R) Hovea (R) Macarthur (L) Macpherson (L) Condamine (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga St to City Bus Interchange

099 – Christmas Day Tuggeranong Loop via Bonython, Gordon, Banks, Conder, Theodore, Calwell, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm and Isabella Plains

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (R) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Heagney (C) Halley (L) Benham (L) Mead (R) Proctor (R) Goldstein (L) Isabella (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

111 – Tuggeranong to City via Isabella Plains, Calwell, Theodore, Erindale and Woden

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantlebury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Interchange

City West Interchange (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (L) Chippindall (R) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

160 – Tuggeranong – City via Kambah West and Woden

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alsop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

161 – Tuggeranong – City via Wanniassa, Kambah East and Woden

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman Morris (R) Newman Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (L) McBryde (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alsop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman Morris (L) Newman Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

162 – Tuggeranong – City via Kambah East and Woden

Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Howell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon (L) Learmonth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alsop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

170 –  Monash to City via Gowrie, Wanniassa and Woden

Charleston St Monash (L) Clive Steele (R) Barraclough (L) Ashley (R) Bugden (L) Castleton (L) Partridge (R) Bramston (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Gaunson (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alsop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Gaunson (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Bramston (L) Partridge (R) Castleton (R) Bugden (L) Ashley (R) Barraclough (L) Clive Steele (R) Charleston to Erindale Drive

225 – Campbell Park to Cooleman via ADFA, Russell, Barton, Woden, Weston, Holder, Duffy and Stirling

Campbell Park Terminus (C) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (L) Northcott (L) Sellheim (R) Vivian Bullwinkle (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (r) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (R) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Bunbury (L) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Bunbury (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (L) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (R) Constitution (L) Northcott (R) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus

226 – Campbell Park to Cooleman via ADFA, Russell, Barton, Woden, Chapman and Stirling

Campbell Park Terminus (C) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (L) Northcott (L) Sellheim (R) Vivian Bullwinkle (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh (L) Weston Terminus

Weston Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (R) Constitution (L) Northcott (R) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus

227 – Campbell Park to Cooleman via ADFA, Russell, Barton, Woden, Waramanga, Fisher and Rivett

Campbell Park Terminus (C) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (L) Northcott (L) Sellheim (R) Vivian Bullwinkle (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (R) Constitution (L) Northcott (R) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus

265 – Tuggeranong to City West via Monash, Isabella, Richardson, Gowrie, Fadden, Wanniassa, Woden, Barton & Russell

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (L) Goldstein (R) Isabella (R) Coyne (L) Bugden (R) Castleton (L) Partridge (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (c) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Terminus

City West Terminus (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Partridge (R) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Goldstein (R) Beattie (L) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

267 – Tuggeranong to City via Isabella Plains, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm, Fadden, Woden, Barton and Russell

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (R) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (l) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (c) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (r) Kings (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Terminus

City West Terminus (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (L) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) 2nd Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

300 – Tuggeranong to Belconnen via Intertown

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

312 – Spence to Tuggeranong via Evatt and McKellar

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (R) Copland (L) Ashkanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Copland (L) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

313 – Fraser West to Tuggeranong via Charnwood, Scullin, Page and Intertown

Fraser Terminus Shakespeare Cres (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (L) Southern Cross (r) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

314 – Fraser to Tuggeranong via Flynn, Melba and Intertown

Fraser Terminus Shakespeare Cr (L) Kerrigan (L) Tilyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tilyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

315 – Spence to Tuggeranong via Melba and Intertown

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Baddeley (L) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verbrugghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

318 – Lanyon to Belconnen via Gordon and Intertown

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (R) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) 2nd Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (L) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

319 – Lanyon to Belconnen via Conder, Banks, Bonython and Intertown

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (L) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (R) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

701 – Spence to Barton via Evatt, City and Russell

Spence Terminus Copland Dr (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (L) Alpen (R) Copland (L) Moynihan (R) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to intersection with Sydney Ave

National Cct/Sydney Av (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (L) Moynihan (R) Copland (L) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clary (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

702 – Fraser to Barton via Charnwood, Flynn, City and Russell

Fraser East Terminus (C) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to intersection with Sydney Ave

National Cct/Sydney Av (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley to Fraser East Terminus

703 – Fraser to Barton via Dunlop, Macgregor, City and Russell

Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to intersection with Sydney Ave

National Cct/Sydney Av (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

704 – Holt to Barton via Higgins, Hawker, Macquarie, Cook, Aranda, City and Russell

Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Av

Barton Terminus (C) Sydney (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Hardwicke Cres

705 – Tuggeranong to Belconnen via Parkway

Centrelink Tuggeranong Athllon Dr (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Athllon (L) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (L) William Hovell (R) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (L) William Hovell (R) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon to Centrelink Tuggeranong

710 – Belconnen to Russell via Barton and Parkes

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Ave

National Cct Barton (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (r) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

720 – Mawson to City via Garran and Hughes

Farrer Shops (C) Marshall (L) Wilkins (R) Beazley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Kent (L) Groom (L) Carruthers (R) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East to City Interchange

City Interchange East Row (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (L) Carruthers (R) Groom (R) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beazley (R) Marshall to Farrer Shops

727 – Gungahlin to Kingston via City, Russell and Barton – REDEX LIMITED STOPS

Gungahlin Terminus Hibberson St (C) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Cunningham to Railway Station

Railway Station Cunningham St (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus

729 – Cooleman to City via Duffy and Holder

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (L) Parkinson (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Angophora (R) Carbeen (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (R) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Cotter (L) Tuggeranong (R) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange (C) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (L) Tuggeranong (R) Cotter (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (L) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) Hindmarsh (R) Carbeen (L) Angophora (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Terminus

732 – Woden to City via Curtin

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssel (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London – City West (L) East to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (c) Adelaide (C) Yarra (L) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssel (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

737 – City to Fairbairn via Brindabella Business Park

City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) Morshead (C) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond to Fairbairn Terminus

Fairbairn Terminus Richmond Av (R) Pearce (R) Laverton (R) Glenora (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Pialligo (C) Morshead (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) City Interchange

749 – Woden to Belconnen via Parkway

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Tuggeranong (L) William Hovell (R) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (L) William Hovell (R) Tuggeranong (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

757 – Xpresso: Gungahlin to Brindabella Business Park

Gungahlin Terminus Gozzard St (L) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Phillip (R) Majura (C) Limestone (R) Anzac (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) Morshead (C) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond to Fairbairn Terminus

Fairbairn Terminus Richmond Av (R) Pearce (R) Laverton (R) Glenora (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R)Pialligo (C) Morshead (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) Anzac (L) Limestone (C) Majura (L) Phillip (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson (R) Gozzard to Gungahlin Terminus

768 – Calwell to City via Isabella Plains and Richardson

Calwell Terminus Webber Cr (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Downard (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Isabella (R) Goldstein (L) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) State (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) State (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (R) Goldstein (L) Isabella (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Downard (L) Casey (R) Were (L) Webber to Terminus

769 – Calwell to City via Richardson, Chisholm and Barton

Calwell Terminus Webber Cr (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (C) Halley (L) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) State (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) State (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) Webber to Terminus

780 – City to Fyshwick

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (L) Bowen (C) Wentworth (L) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L) Isa (L) Newcastle (R) Gladstone (R) Townsville (L) Albany (R) Collie (L) Wollongong (L) Newcastle (R) Whyalla (R) Service Lane to Lithgow St Terminus

Fyshwick Terminus Lithgow St (L) Service Lane (L) Whyalla (L) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (R) Townsville (L) Gladstone (R) Newcastle (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (R) Wentworth (C) Bowen (R) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East to City Interchange

785 – Banks to City via Conder and Parkway

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (L) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Jane Sutherland (L) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (c) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) Marcus Clarke (L) City West (C) Marcus Clark (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London to Nangari St

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (c) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) 2nd Templestowe (R) Jane Sutherland (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (R) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

786 – Tuggeranong to Fairbairn via Chisholm and Brindabella Park

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Benham (R) Halley (L) Goldstein (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (R) Pialligo (L) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Pialligo (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond to Fairbairn Terminus

Fairbairn Terminus Richmond Av (R) Pearce (R) Laverton (R) Glenora (R) Pialligo (R) Molonglo (L) Molonglo (C) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Pialligo (L) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Goldstein (R) Halley (L) Benham (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

787 – Lanyon to City via Gordon and Parkway

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (R) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange (C) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Interchange (R) Marcus Clarke (R) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (L) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

788 – Gordon to Russell via Conder, Banks, Calwell, Parkes and Barton

Cnr Woodcock/Knoke (C) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Forsythe (C) Paperbark (R) Jane Sutherland (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (R) Johnson (R) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Downard (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) State (R) Kings (L) Russell to Russell Terminus

Russell Terminus Russell Dr (R) Kings (L) State (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) 2nd Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Downard (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (L) Johnson (L) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Jane Sutherland (L) Paperbark (C) Forsythe (L) Pockett (C) Knoke to Woodcock Dr

900 – Tuggeranong to Belconnen via Intertown

Tuggeranong Interchange Pitman St (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Anketell (R) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

902 – Belconnen Loop via McKellar, Evatt and Spence

Cameron Av Station (C) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Ashkanasy (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland (R) Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Ashkanasy (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron to Station

903 – Belconnen Loop via Latham, Holt, Charnwood and Fraser

Cameron Av Station (C) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) O’Loghlen (R) Onslow (L) Dalley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Moyes (L) Flack (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (R) Southern Cross (L) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tilyard (L) Lhotsky (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (R) Terminus (L) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Southern Cross (L) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Flack (R) Moyes (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Dalley (R) Onslow (L) O’Loghlen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron to Station

904 – Belconnen Loop via Weetangera, Hawker, Higgins and Holt

Cameron Av Station (C) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Shumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker(L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (L) McNaughton (R) Drake Brockman (R) Spofforth (R) Messenger (L) Beaurepaire (R) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (L) Beaurepaire (R) Messenger (L) Spofforth (L) Drake Brockman (L) McNaughton (R) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron to Station

905 – Belconnen Loop via Page, Higgins, Holt, Macgregor, Charnwood, Dunlop and Fraser

Cameron Av Station (C) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieau (L) Fullagar (R) Starke (L) Hardwicke (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Tilyard (r) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (Turnaround at first roundabout) (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (L) Terminus (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (turn around at first roundabout) (R) Ginninderra (L) Tilyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Florey (R) Handcock (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwicke (R) Starke (L) Fullagar (R) Castieau (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron to Station

906 – Belconnen Loop via Melba and Spence

Cameron Av Station (C) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (L) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (R) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron to Station

907 – Belconnen Loop via Florey, Charnwood and Fraser

Cameron Av Station (C) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (L) Verbrugghen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Fraser East Terminus (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Verbrugghen (R) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron to Station

912 – Tuggeranong Loop via Isabella Plains, Calwell and Theodore

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (R) Terminus (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

913 – Tuggeranong Loop via Gordon, Banks, Conder and Bonython

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

914 – Tuggeranong Loop via Bonython, Conder, Banks and Gordon

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

915 – Tuggeranong Loop via Calwell, Isabella Plains and Theodore

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Terminus (L) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

921 – Woden Loop via Lyons, Chifley, Torrens, Mawson and Pearce

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (R) Hodgson (R) Beazley (L) Wilkins (L) Heard (L) Mawson (C) Beazley (R) Hodgson (L) Melrose (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

922 – Woden Loop via Pearce, Mawson, Torrens, Chifley and Lyons

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Hodgson (L) Beazley (C) Mawson (R) Heard (R) Wilkins (R) Beazley (L) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

923 – Woden Loop via Swinger Hill, Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs and O’Malley

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Tyagarah (R) Culgoa (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunnawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beazley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (L) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

924 – Woden Loop via O’Malley, Isaacs, Farrer, Mawson and Swinger Hill

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (R) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beazley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) Dookie (r) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunnawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

925 – Woden to Cooleman Court via Weston, Holder and Duffy

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (L) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

927 – Woden to Cooleman Court via Waramanga, Fisher, Chapman and Rivett

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Namatjira (L) Bunbury (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (R) Casuarina (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (R) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Casuarina (L) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Bunbury (R) Namatjira (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

930 – City Loop via Reid, Campbell, Russell and Duntroon

City Interchange (c) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (R) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Gooreen (R) Euree (L) Currong (C) Blamey (L) White (R) Vasey (R) Chauvel (L) Blamey (C) Russell (C) Menindee (R) Morshead (L) Staff Cadet (C) Morrison (C) Parnell (L) General Bridges (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott (L) Fairbairn (C) Limestone (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

931 – City Loop via Duntroon, Russell, Campbell and Reid

City Interchange (C) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (R) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (R) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) General Bridges (R) Parnell (C) Morrison (C) Staff Cadet (r) Morshead (L) Menindee (C) Russell (C) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (C) Currong (R) Euree (L) Gooreen (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

932 – Woden to Belconnen via Curtin, Deakin, Yarralumla, Russell, City, Northbourne Ave, Giralang and Kaleen

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssel (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (L) Kent (c) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (C) Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (R) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort (c) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (L) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssel (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

934 – Woden to Belconnen via Garran, Hughes, Deakin, Barton, Parkes, City, ANU, Turner, O’Connor, Fern Hill & UC

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (R) State (L) Brisbane (L) National (R) Kings (L) Walpole (R) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) West (R) London (R) Edinburgh (C) Lawson (L) Lennox (NMA Loop) (C) Liversidge (L) Garran (R) Ward (C) Daley (L) McCaughey (C) McPherson (L) Macarthur (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (R) Battye (r) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (C) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (C) Purdie (R) Vowels (R) Eade (L) Battye (L) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Macarthur (R) McPherson (c) McCaughey (R) Daley (C) Ward (L) Garran (R) Liversidge (C) Lennox (NMA Loop) (r) Lawson (C) Edinburgh (L) London (L) West (r) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Parkes (L) King George (L) Walpole (r) Kings (L) National (R) Brisbane (R) State (L) Kings (L) Parliament (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Kent (R) Groom (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (R) Bateson (L) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

935 – City Loop via Parkes, Barton, Forrest, Red Hill and Narrabundah

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Walpole (L) King George (C) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Franklin (L) Flinders (L) Canberra (L) Furneaux (L) Arthur (L) Monaro (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Caley (L) Goyder (L) Jerrabombera Access Rd (R) Tallara (L) Warramoo (R) Kootara (L) Matina Narrabundah Terminus (R) Kootara (L) Warramoo (R) Tallara (L) Jerrabombera Access Rd (R) Goyder (R) Caley (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (L) Monaro (R) Arthur (R) Captain Cook (L) Franklin (R) Flinders (L) Canberra (R) National (C) King George (R) Walpole (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East to City Interchange

936 – City Loop via Turner, O’Connor, Lyneham, Dickson, Hackett and Ainslie

City Interchange (C) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (R) Scrivener (L) Brigalow (L) Wattle (R) Mackennal (R) Archibald (L) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith – 2nd (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Dickson (L) Cowper (R) Antill (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (R) Wakefield (L) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

937 – City Loop via Ainslie, Hackett, Dickson, Lyneham, O’Connor and Turner

City Interchange Mort St (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (R) Wakefield (L) Officer (r) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill (L) Cowper (r) Dickson (L) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) 2nd Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (R) Archibald (L) Mackennal (L) Wattle (r) Brigalow (R) Scrivener (L) Miller (C) Boldrewood (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

938 – Woden to Dickson via Narrabundah, Kingston, Russell, City, Ainslie and Hackett

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Bateson (L) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (C) Matina (L) Kootara (L) McMillan (L) McKinlay (R) McIntyre (R) Stuart (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (R) Wakefield (L) Ebden (R) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill to Dickson Shops

Dickson Shops Antill St (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (L) Ebden (R) Wakefield (L) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (r) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort (c) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Stuart (L) McIntyre (L) McKinlay (R) McMillan (R) Kootara (R) Matina (C) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (R) Bateson (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (r) Woden Interchange

939 – City Loop via Braddon, Dickson, Downer, Watson, Downer, Dickson and Braddon

City Interchange Mort St (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Doonkuna (C) Elouera (R) Fawkner (L) Girrahween (R) Torrens (R) Cowper (R) Antill (L) Melba (R) Bradfield (R) Phillip (L) Windeyer (L) Knox (C) Aspinall (R) Antill (R) Knox (L) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Cowper (L) Torrens (L) Girrahween (R) Fawkner (L) Elouera (C) Doonkuna (R) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

942 – Belconnen to City via Macquarie, Cook and Aranda

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Benjamin (L) Belconnen (R) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C0 Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (L) Belconnen (R) Benjamin (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

951 – Belconnen to City via Gungahlin

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (C) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (C) Kelleway (C) Wanganeen (L) Jabbanungga (R) Horse Park (R) Arrabri (L) Jabbanungga (L) Wanganeen (C) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (L) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Alinga St City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (r) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson (R) Gozzard (L) Gundaroo (R) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (C) Wanganeen (R) Jabbanungga (R) Arrabri (L) Horse Park (L) Jabbanungga (R) Wanganeen (C) Kelleway (C) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (r) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

952 – Belconnen to City via Amaroo and Gungahlin

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (C) Templestowe (L) Lexcen (R) Kelleway (R) Anne Clarke (L) Lexcen (R) Gungahlin (L) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (R) The Valley (L) Gungahlin (L) Well Station (R) Hoskins (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Hoskins (L) Well Station (R) Gungahlin (R) The Valley (L) Gozzard (L) Gundaroo (R) Gungahlin (L) Lexcen (R) Anne Clarke (L) Kelleway (L) Lexcen (R) Templestowe (C) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

956 – Belconnen to City via Evatt, McKellar, and Gungahlin

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (C) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuszko (R) Gungahlin (L) Wells Station (R) Hoskins (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Hoskins (L) Wells Station (R) Gungahlin (L) Kosciuszko (c) The Valley (L) Gozzard (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (C) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

958 – Belconnen to City via Ngunnawal, Amaroo, Gungahlin and Harrison

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (C) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (L) Gungahlin (R) Amagula (L) Gurrang (R) Wanganeen (R) Mirrabei (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven (R) Katherine (R) Horse Park (R) Gundaroo (L) Gozzard (L) Hibberson (L) Kate Crace (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) De Bortoli (L) Parsley (L) Moonlight (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Horse Park (r) Mapleton (L) Jenolan (L) Cultivation (R) Nullarbor (L) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (R) Nullarbor (L) Cultivation (R) Jenolan (R) Mapleton (L) Horse Park (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Moonlight (R) Parsley (R) De Bortoli (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Kate Crace (R) Hibberson (R) Gozzard (R) Gundaroo (L) Horse Park (L) Katherine (L) Shoalhaven (C) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Mirrabei (L) Wanganeen (L) Gurrang (R) Amagula (L) Gungahlin (R) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (C) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

960 – Tuggeranong – Woden via Kambah West and Greenway

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

961 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Wanniassa and Oxley

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (c) Erindale (L) Judkins (R) Newman Morris (R) Newman Morris (r) Taverner (L) Erindale (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (L) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Erindale (R) Taverner (L) Newman Morris (L) Newman Morris (L) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (r) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

962 – Tuggeranong – Woden via Kambah East

Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Howell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon (L) Learmonth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

964 – Tuggeranong to Woden via Erindale and Monash

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (R) Erindale (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (R) Kirkton (R) Langdon (L) Longmore (R) Atkins (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Atkins (L) Longmore (R) Langdon (L) Kirkton (L) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Erindale (L) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

966 – Tuggeranong Loop via Oxley, Wanniassa, Erindale, Monash, Gowrie, Fadden and Chisholm

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman Morris (C) Forlonge (R) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (L) Ashley (R) Bugden (L) Castleton (R) Partridge (R) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Badham (R) Halley (L) Hambidge (C) Coyne (R) Bugden (L) Partridge (L) Castleton (R) Bugden (L) Ashley (R) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (R) Barraclough (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (L) Forlonge (C) Newman Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (c) Soward (r) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

967 – Tuggeranong Loop via Oxley, Wanniassa, Chisholm, Richardson and Isabella Plains

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Amsinck (L) McBryde (R) Mackinnon (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Isabella (R) Goldstein (R) Beattie (L) Heagney (L) Baskerville (L) Hambidge (R) Norris (R) Proctor (R) Benham (R) Halley (c) Heagney (L) Deamer (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

968 – Tuggeranong Loop via Isabella Plains, Richardson, Chisholm, Wanniassa and Oxley

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (r) Scollay (L) Athllon (c) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (r) Clift (L) Deamer (R) Heagney (C) Halley (L) Benham (L) Proctor (L) Norris (L) Hambidge (R) Baskerville (R) Heagney (R) Beattie (L) Goldstein (L) Isabella (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Mackinnon (L) McBryde (R) Amsinck (R) Erindale (c) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchang

970 – Nightrider

City Interchange to Acton, Turner, O’Connor, Lyneham, Mitchell, Palmerston, Nicholls, Ngunnawal and Gungahlin

971 – Nightrider

City Interchange to Braddon, Ainslie, Dickson, Hackett, Downer, Watson, Harrison, Gungahlin and Amaroo

972 – Nightrider

City Interchange to Aranda, Cook, Macquarie, Hawker, Weetangera, Scullin, Page, Holt, Kippax, Higgins, Latham, Macgregor, Emu Ridge, AIS, Bruce, Fernhill and University of Canberra

973 – Nightrider

City Interchange to Giralang, Kaleen, McKellar, Evatt, Melba, Spence, Flynn, Fraser, Florey, Dunlop, Charnwood, Emu Ridge, AIS, Bruce, Fernhill and University of Canberra

974 – Nghtrider

City Interchange to Parkes, Barton, Kingston, Manuka, Griffith, Narrabundah, Red Hill, Forrest, Deakin, Yarralumla, Curtin, Hughes, Garran, Lyons, Phillip and Woden Town Centr

975 – Nightrider

City Interchange to All Weston Creek, Chifley, Pearce, Torrens, Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs, O’Malley, Phillip and Woden Town Centre.

976 – Nightrider

City Interchange to Kambah, Wanniassa, Erindale, Monash, Oxley, Isabella Plains, Bonython, Greenway and Tuggeranong Town Centre.

977 – Nightrider

City Interchange to Fadden, Macarthur, Gowrie, Gilmore, Chisholm, Richardson, Calwell, Theodore, Conder, Banks and Gordon.

980 – Belconnen to Fyshwick via Emu Ridge, Bruce, AIS, Northbourne Ave, City, Russell and Railway Station

Cohen St Station (C) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (C) Cameron (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Hennessy (L) Eastern Valley (R) Crisp (L) Whelan (R) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Battye (R) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (R) Battye (L) Leverrier (L) Tucker (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Causeway (r) Russell (L) Kings (L) Bowen (C) Wentworth (L) Railway Station (L) Mildura (R) Nyrang (R) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L) Isa (L) Newcastle (R) Gladstone (R) Townsville (L) Albany (R) Collie (L) Wollongong (L) Newcastle (L) DFO (R) Newcastle (L) Whyalla (R) Canberra to Lithgow St

Lithgow St Fyshwick (L) Canberra (L) Whyalla (R) Newcastle (L) DFO (R) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (R) Townsville (L) Gladstone (L) Newcastle (R) Isa (r) Barrier (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (L) Nyrang (L) Mildura (R) Railway Station (R) Wentworth (C) Bowen (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (c) Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Tucker (R) Leverrier (R) Battye (L) Purdie (R) Vowels (R) Eade (L) Battye (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (L) Whelan (R) Crisp (L) Eastern Valley (R) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Cameron (C) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen to Station

981 – City Loop via National Zoo & Aquarium, Black Mountain and Botanic Gardens

City Interchange (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (L) Lady Denman – Turnaround at National Zoo and Aquarium and (C) Lady Denman (C) Clunies Ross (L) Black Mountain (L) Black Mountain (L) Clunies Ross (L) Botanic (L) Clunies Ross (R) Barry (C) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Interchange

982 – City Interchange to Bimberi Centre

City Interchange (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (R) Morrisset to Bimberi Centre

Bimberi Centre Morrisset Dr (L) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) City Interchange

983 – Brumbies Shuttle

Belconnen Stations to Bruce Stadium and return

984 – Raiders Shuttle

Gungahlin Marketplace to Canberra Stadium and return.

985 – Brumbies Shuttle

Tuggeranong, Woden and City Interchanges to Bruce Stadium and return

986 – Raiders Shuttle

Tuggeranong, Woden and City Interchanges to Bruce Stadium and return

987 – Raiders Shuttle

Belconnen Stations to Bruce Stadium and return.

988 – Woden Interchange to Alexander Maconochie Centre

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Monaro (L) Alexander Maconochie Centre Alexander Maconochie Centre (R) Monaro (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

990 – Canberra Show Shuttle

Belconnen Stations to EPIC and return

991 – Canberra Show Shuttle

City Interchange to EPIC and return

992 – Canberra Show Shuttle

Tuggeranong, Woden and City Interchanges to EPIC and return

993 – Canberra Show Shuttle

Woden and City Interchanges to EPIC and return