Facebooktwitteryoutubeinstagrammail

Route 982 was introduced in Network 2008

Phase One of Network 08 commenced 2 June 2008. It comprised of the new Network 08 services on Weekdays and old Network 06 services on weekends until a sufficient number of drivers could be recruited to implement the new Network 08 services on weekends.

It was replaced on 2 February 2009 with Network 09, which still consisted of the Network 06 services on Weekends.

WEEKDAY SERVICES

002 Dickson to Woden via City
Dickson Terminus (C) Antill (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (C) Majura (L) Officer (C) Ebden (R) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Ballumbir (R) Akuna (L) London (L) University (R) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Walpole (R) Kings (C) Parliament (C) Melbourne (r) Gawler (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (K) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (R) Strickland (L) Kent (c) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Gawler (L) Melbourne (C) Parliament (c) Kings (L) Walpole (R) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (L) University (R) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R)  East (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Ballumbir (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (L) Ebden (C) Officer (R) Majura (C) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill to Dickson Terminus

003 Woden to Belconnen via Garran, Hughes, Deakin, Barton, Parkes, City, ANU, Turner, O’Connor, Fern Hill & UC
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (R) State (L) Brisbane (L) National (R) Kings (L) Walpole (R) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) West (R) London (R) Edinburgh (C) Lawson (L) Lennox (NMA Loop) (C) Liversidge (L) Garran (R) Ward (C) Daley (L) McCaughey (C) MacPherson (L) Macarthur (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (R) Battye (R) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (C) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Kirnari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (C) Purdie (R0 Vowels (R) Eade (L) Battye (L) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Macarthur (R) MacPherson (c) McCaughey (R) Daley (C) Ward (L) Garran (R) Liversidge (C) Lennox (NMA Loop) (r) Lawson (C) Edinburgh (L) London (L) West (r) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Parkes (L) King George (L) Walpole (r) Kings (L) National (R) Brisbane (R) State (L) Kings (L) Parliament (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Kent (R) Groom (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (R) Bateson (L) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

004E Belconnen to Narrabundah or Symonston  via Harrison, Franklin, Mitchell, City, Reid, Russell, Barton, Kingston and Manuka
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson (L) Kate Crace (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Parsley (L) Moonlight (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Horse Park (R) Mapleton (L) Jenolan (L) Cultivation (R) Nullarbor (R) Oodgeroo (L) Hoskins (L) Lysacht (R) Brookes (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (R) Bremer (L) La Perouse (L) Caley (L) Carnegie (R) Captain Cook (R) Jerrabombera (L) Matina to Narrabundah Terminus to Geoscience Australia

Geoscience Australia (C) Narrabundah Terminus (C) Matina St (R) Jerrabombera (L) Captain Cook (L) Carnegie (R) Caley (R) La Perouse (R) Bremer (L) Cpatain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Giles (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (L) Lysacht (R) Hoskins (R) Oodgeroo (L) Nullarbor (L) Cultivation (R) Jenolan (R) Mapleton (L) Horse Park (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Moonlight (R) Parsley (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Kate Crace (R) Hibberson (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Easten Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

004W Belconnen to Narrabundah or Symonston via Palmerston, Mitchell, City, Reid, Russell, Barton, Kingston and Manuka
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuszko (R) Gungahlin (L) Well Station (R) Hoskins (L) Lysacht (R) Brookes (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (R) Bremer (L) La Perouse (L) Caley (L) Carnegie (R) Captain Cook (R) Jerrabombera (L) Matina to Narrabundah Terminus to Geoscience Australia

Geoscience Australia (C) Narrabundah Terminus (C) Matina St (R) Jerrabombera (L) Captain Cook (L) Carnegie (R) Caley (R) La Perouse (R) Bremer (L) Cpatain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Giles (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (r) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (L) Lysacht (R) Hoskins (L) Well Station (R) Gungahlin (L) Kosciuzko (C) THe Valley (L) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Easten Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Selected services commence/terminate at Narrabundah instead of Geoscience. Check timetable.

005 Gungahlin to Woden via Russell, Barton, Manuka, Griffith, Narrabundah and Canberra Hospital
Gungahlin Terminus Hibberson St (C) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Eyre (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Stuart (L) McKinlay (R) McMillan (C) Kootara (R) Mantina (C) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Gilmore (R) Hospital (R) Bateson (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Bateson (L) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (C) Mantina (L) Kootara (C) McMillan (L) McKinlay (R) Stuart (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Giles (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson to Gungahlin Interchange

006 Dickson to Woden via Lyneham, Turner Braddon, Parkes, Barton, Manuka, Red Hill and Canberra Hospital
Dickson Terminus Cowper St (L) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Miller (L) Wattle (R) Brigalow (L) Scrivener (R) Hovea (R) Macarthur (L) Macpherson (C) McCaughey (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) Mort (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King George (R) Walpole (c) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Flinders (R) Captain Cook (L) Flinders (L) Arthur (L) Monaro (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Carnegie (R) Caley (R) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (R) Bateson (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (r) Yamba (L) Bateson (L) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (L) Caley (L) Carnegie (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (L) Monaro (R) Arthur (R) Flinders (R) Captain Cook (L) Flinders (R) Furneaux (L) Canberra (R) National (C) Walpole (L) King George (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) McCaughey (C) Macpherson (R) Macarthur (L) Hovea (L) Scrivener (R) Brigalow (L) Wattle (R) Miller (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Cowper to Dickson Shops

007 Belconnen to City via Dickson and Braddon
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (R) Battye (L) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (R) Battye (L) Leverrier (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Cowper (L) Torrens (L) Girrahween (L) Doonkuna (R) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Ballumbir (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Ballumbir (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (L) Doonkuna (R) Girrahween (R) Torrens (R) Cowper (L) Antill (c) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Leverrier (R) Battye (L) Purdie (R) Vowels (R) Eade (R) Battye (L) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

008 Dickson to Woden via Turner, O’Connor, Russell, Barton, The Causeway, Fyshwick and Symonston
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Mugga (L) Narrabundah (L) Jerrabombera (R) Geoscience turnaround (R) Jerrabombera (R) Hindmarsh (L) Monaro (R) Canberra (R) Canberra Eye Hospital (R) Canberra (L) Whyalla (L) Newcastle (R) Woolongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (R) Townsville (L) Gladstone (L) Newcastle (R) Isa (R) Barrier (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (R) Nyrang (L) Mildura (R) Railway (R) Wentworth (R) Cunningham (L) Spinifex (L) Cunningham (L) The Causeway (R) Cunningham (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) State (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (L) Scrivener (R) Dryandra (R) Clianthus (L) Miller (R) Wattle (L) Brigalow (R) Mouat (C) Antill to Dickson Terminus

Dickson Terminus Antill St (c) Mouat (L) Brigalow (R) Wattle (L) Miller (R) Clianthus (R) Dryandra (L) Scrivener (R) Miller (C) Boldrewood (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) State (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Cuningahm (L) The Causeway (R) Cunningham (R) Spinifex (R) Cunningham (L) Wentworth (L) Railway (L) Mildura (R) Nyrang (L) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L) Isa (L) Newcastle (R) Gladstone (R) Townsbille (R) Albany (R) Collie (L) Woolongong (L) Newcastle (R) Whyalla (R) Canberra (L) Canberra Eye Hospital (L) Canberra (L) Monaro (R) Hindmarsh (L) Jerrabombera (L) Geoscience Turnaround (L) Jerrabombera (R) Narrabundah (R) Mugga (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

009 City to Campbell Park via Campbell and Russell
City Interchange (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Ballumbir (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Gooreen (R) Euree (L) Blamey (L) White (R) Vasey (R) Chauvel (L) Blamey (L) Constitution (R) Sellheim (R) Vivian Bullwinkel (L) Russell (C) Menindee turnaround (R) Morshead (L) Staff Cadet (C) Parnell (L) General Bridges (L) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus

Campbell Park Terminus (c) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (R) General Bridges (R) Parnell (c) Staff Cadet (R) Morshead (L) Menindee Turnaround (C) Russell (C) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (R) Euree (L) Gooreen (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Ballumbir (R) Akuna (R) London (R) City Interchange

010 Belconnen to Fairbairn Park via Emu Ridge, Cook, Aranda, Campbell Park and ADFA
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Hennessy (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Akuna (L) Ballumbir (L) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (L) Northcott Loop (L) Tobruck (L) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott (R) Fairbairn (L) Majura (R) Spitfire (L) Catalina (L) Mustang (L) Majura (L) Fairbairn (L) Piallago (L) Brindabella (L) Brindabella (R) Tyson (R) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Brindabella (L) Piallago (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond to Fairbairn Terminus

Fairbairn Park Richmond Av (R) Pearce (R) Laverton (R) Glenora (R) Piallago (R) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Piallago (R) Fairbairn (R) Majura (R) Mustang (R) Catalina (R) Spitfire (L) Majura (R) Fairbairn (L) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (R) Tobruck (R) Northcott Loop (R) Fairbairn (C) Limestone (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (R) Ballumbir (R) Akuna (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

011 Erindale to Tuggeranong via Calwell, Theodore and Isabella Plains
Erindale Terminus Comrie St (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantelbury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie St Erindale Terminus

012 Spence to Belconnen via Florey, McKellar and Evatt
Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (R) Copland (L) Ashkanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Copland (L) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

013 Fraser West to Belconnen via Page, Scullin and Charnwood
Fraser Terminus Shakespeare Cres (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (L) Southern Cross (r) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

014 Fraser East to Belconnen via Charnwood and Flynn
Fraser Terminus Shakrespeare Cr (L) Kerrigan (L) Tilyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tilyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

015 Spence to Belconnen via Flynn, Melba and Florey
Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Baddeley (L) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verburgghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Clarey (r) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

016 Belconnen to Kippax via Florey and Latham
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (c) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Onslow (R) Daley (R) Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Centre Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Daley (R) Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Onslow (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

017 Belconnen to Kippax via Weetangera, Hawker and Higgins
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Schumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (r) Belconnen (R) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) COulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

018 Tuggeranong to Lanyon via Gordon
Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) 2nd Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (L) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (R) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L)  Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

019 Tuggeranong to Lanyon via Bonython, Banks and Conder
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Jane Sutherland (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (R) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (L) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Jane Sutherland (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

021 Woden Loop via Pearce, Torrens, Mawson and Swinger Hill
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Hodgson (R) Beazley (R) Basedow turnaround at terminus (R) Beazley (L) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

022 Woden Loop via Swinger Hill, Mawson, Torrens and Pearce
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (r) Wilkins (R) Beazley (R) Basedow turnaround at Terminus (L) Beazley (L) Hodgson (L) Melrose (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

023 Woden Loop via Lyons, Chifley, Pearce, Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs and O’Malley
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (L) Beazley (C) Mawson (R) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beazley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer Terminus (R) Lambrigg (R) Dookie (R) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunnawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (L) Hindmarsh (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

024 Woden Loop via O’Malley, Isaacs, Farrer, Mawson, Pearce, Chifley and Lyons
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Tyagarah (R) Culgoa (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunnawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (L) Lambrigg (L) Farrer Terminus (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beazley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (L) Mawson (C) Beazley (R) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

025 Woden to Cooleman via Weston, Holder, Duffy and Stirling
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (r) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (R) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Bunbury (L) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Bunbury (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (L) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange

026 Woden to Weston Creek Terminus via Chapman, Stirling and Cooleman Court
Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh (L) Weston Terminus

Weston Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange

027 Woden to Cooleman via Waramanga, Fisher and Rivett
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange

028 Woden to Cooleman via Lyons, Weston, Holder and Duffy with Peak Extension to Fairbairn
Fairbairn Terminus Richmond Av (R) Pearce (R) Laverton (R) Glenora (R) Piallago (R) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Piallago (C) Morshead (L) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Devonport (L) Heysen (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Dixon (R) Warragamba (L) Jindabyne (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (R) Burrinjuck (L) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (L) Liardet (R) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (R) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (R) Burrinjuck (L) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Jindabyne (R) Warragamba (L) Dixon (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Heysen (R) Devonport (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (R) Morshead (C) Piallago (L) Brindabella (L) Brindabella (R) Tyson (R) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Brindabella (L) Piallago (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond to Fairbairn Terminus

030 City to Belconnen via Giralang and Kaleen
City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) 2nd Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L)  Maribyrnong (L) Ellenborough (R) Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

031 City to Belconnen via Kaleen
City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

039 City Loop via Downer and Watson
City Interchange (R) Northbourne (R) Antill (L) Melba (R) Bradfield (R) Phillip (L) Windeyer (R) Knox (L) Antill (L) Aspinall (C) Knox (R) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

043 Belconnen Loop via Kippax, Macgregor, Charnwood and Dunlop
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (L) Starke (R) Moyes (L) Flack (R) Hardwicke (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Tilyard (R) Ginninderra (R) Kerrigan (R) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwicke (L) Flack (r) Moyes (L) Starke (R) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

044 Belconnen to Kippax via Higgins and Holt
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (r) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Belconnen (R) Mackinolty (L) Ross Smith (L) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieu (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (L) Macnaughton (R) Drake Brockman (L) Spofforth (R) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus Luke St (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (L) Spofforth (R) Drake Brockman (L) Macnaughton (R) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Castieu (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (R) Ross Smith (R) Mackinolty (L) Belconnen (L) Coulter (r) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

045 Belconnen Loop via Florey, Melba, Flynn, Charnwood and Dunlop
Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Alpen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Spalding (L) Tilyard (R) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (L) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Spalding (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Alpen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

051 Belconnen to Gungahlin via Nicholls and Ngunnawal
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (R) Temperley (L) Lexcen (R) Kelleway (L) Gungahlin (R) Horse Park (R) Arrabri (R) Jabbanunga (L) Wanganeen (L) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard to Gungahlin Terminus

Gungahlin Terminus Gozzard St (L) Anthony Rolfe (c) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (R) Wanganeen (R) Jabbanunga (L) Arrabri (L) Horse Park (L) Gungahlin (R) Kelleway (L) Lexcen (R) Temperley (L) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

052 Belconnen to Gungahlin via Nicholls and Ngunnawal
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (R) Kelleway (R) Anne Clark (L) Lexcen (C) Amagula (C) Gurrang (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard to Gungahlin Terminus

Gungahlin Terminus Gozzard St (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) MIrrabei (L) Gurrang (C) Amagula (C) Lexcen (R) Anne Clarke (L) Kelleway (L) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (r) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

059 Belconnen Loop via Gungahlin, Forde and Amaroo
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gozzard (C) James Kirk (R) Phyllis Ashton (R) Nellie Hamilton (L) Gundaroo (L) Horse Park (R) Francis Forde (L) Amy Ackman turnaround at Roundabout (R) Francis Forde (R)  Horse Park (L) Katherine (L) Burdekin (R) Shoalhaven (C) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Paul Coe (R) Mirrabei (L) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (R) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

060 Tuggeranong – Woden via Kambah West and Greenway
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange iL) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

061 Tuggeranong – Woden via Oxley, Wanniassa and Kambah East
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman Morris (R) Newman Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (L) McBryde (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman Morris (L) Newman Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

062 Tuggeranong – Woden via Kambah East
Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Howell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon iL) Learmonnth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

063 Tuggeranong – Woden via Monash and Wanniassa
Tuggeranong Interchange (c) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (L) Cockroft (L) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (L) Garratt (R) Langdon (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callum (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Langdon (L) Garratt (R) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (R) Cockroft (R) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

064 Tuggeranong – Woden via Monash and Wanniassa
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (C) Amsinck (L) McBryde (R) Mackinnon (R) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (R) Kirkton (L) Langdon (R) Gaunson (L) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (R) Gaunson (L) Langdon (R) Kirkton (L) McBryde (R) Sternberg (L) Mackinnon (L) McBryde (R) Amsinck (C) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman St Tuggeranong Interchange

065 Tuggeranong – Woden via Monash, Isabella Plains, Richardson, Gowrie, Fadden and Wanniassa
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (L) Goldstein (C) Kellet (L) Bugden (R) Castleton (L) Partridge (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callum (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Partridge (R) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Kellet (C) Goldstein (R) Beattie (L) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

066 Tuggeranong – Woden via Bonython, Richardson, Chisholm, Gowrie and Erindale
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (L)Johnson (L) Clift (r) Heagney (L) Baskerville (R) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (L) Mead (R) Proctor (R) Norriss (R) Goldstein (C) Kellett (L) Bugden (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callum (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callum (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Bugden (R) Kellett (C) Goldstein (L) Norris (L) Proctor (L) Mead (R) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (L) Baskerville (R) Heagney (L) Clift (R) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

067 Tuggeranong – Woden via Isabella Plains, Calwell, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm and Fadden
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman  (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (R) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callum (l) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callum (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (L) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) 2nd Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

073 Belconnen Loop via Florey, Page, Hawker, Jamison, Cook and Calvary Hospital
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Emu (C) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Chewings (L) Halford (R) Petterd (L) Chewings (L) Belconnen (R) Beetaloo (L) Hawker (R) Springbale (C) Redfern (R) Templeton (L) Lyttleton (R) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (R) Belconnen (L) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

074 Belconnen Loop via Calvary Hospital, Jamison, Cook, Hawker, Page and Florey
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (R) Belconnen (L) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (L) Lyttleton (R) Templeton (L) Redfern (C) Springvale (L) Hawker (R) Beetaloo (L) Belconnen (R) Chewings (R) Petterd (L) Halford (R) Chewings (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (C) Emu (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

075 Woden to Cooleman Court via Waramanga
Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Larakia (L) Nemarang (R) Badimara (R) Nemarang (L) Yambina (R) Badimara (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (L) Liardet (R) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Badimara (L) Yambina (R) Nemarang (L) Badimara (L) Nemarang (R) Larakia (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange

076 Woden to Brindabella Nursing Home (Introduced 29 September 2008)
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (R) Wisdom (L) Groom (L) Carruthers (L) Theodore to Brindabella Gardens Nursing Home

Brindabella Nursing Home Theodore St (R) Carruthers (R) Groom (R) Kent (R) Kitchener (L) Wisdom (L) Yamba (L) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hospital (R) Bateson (L) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

081 City Loop via National Zoo & Aquarium, Black Mountain and Botanic Gardens
City Interchange (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (L) Lady Denman – Turnaround at National Zoo and Aquarium and (C) Lady Denman (C) Clunies Ross (L) Black Mountain (L) Black Mountain (L) Clunies Ross (L) Botanic Rd (L) Clunies Ross (R) Barry (C) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Interchange

082 City Interchange to Bimberi Centre
City Interchange (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (R) Morisett to Bimberi Centre

Bimberi Centre Morrisett Dr (L) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) City Interchange

088 Woden Interchange to Alexander Maconochie Centre
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Monaro (L) Alexander Maconochie Centre

Alexander Maconochie Centre (R) Monaro (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

091 Xmas Day Oxley Monash Gowrie Macarthur Erindale Fadden Wanniassa Kambah Tuggeranong
There is no set route for this service.

092 Xmas Day Waramanga Fisher Stirling Chapman Rivett Duffy Holder Cooleman Ct Lyons Curtin Woden
There is no set route for this service.

093 Xmas Day Hughes Garran Canberra Hospital Mawson Isaacs Farrer Torrens Pearce Chifley Woden
There is no set route for this service.

094 Xmas Day Yarralumla John James Hospital Deakin Red Hill Symonston Fyshwick Narrabuncah Griffith Kingston Manuka City
There is no set route for this service.

095 Xmas Day Page Scullin Latham Macgregor Holt Kippax Higgins Hawker Weetangera Cook Jamison Belconnen
There is no set route for this service.

096 Xmas Day Florey Melba Charnwood Fraser Spence Evatt McKellar Giralang Kaleen Belconnen
There is no set route for this service.

097 Xmas Day Nicholls Ngunnawal Amaroo Gungahlin Palmerston Belconnen
There is no set route for this service.

098 Xmas Day Campbell Ainslie Hackett Watson Downer Dickson North Lyneham Lyneham O’Connor City
There is no set route for this service.

099 Xmas Day Bonython Gordon Banks Conder Theodore Calwell Chisholm Isabella Plains Tuggeranong
There is no set route for this service.

111 Tuggeranong to City via Isabella Plains, Calwell, Theodore, Erindale and Woden
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantelbury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Interchange

City West Interchange (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (L) Chippindall (R) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

160 Tuggeranong – City via Kambah West and Woden
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alssop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange iL) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

161 Tuggeranong – City via Wanniassa, Kambah East and Woden
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman Morris (R) Newman Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (L) McBryde (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alssop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman Morris (L) Newman Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

162 Tuggeranong – City via Kambah East and Woden
Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Howell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon iL) Learmonnth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alssop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

170 Monash to City via Gowrie, Wanniassa and Woden
Charleston St Monash (L) Clive Steele (R) Barraclough (L) Ashley (R) Budgen (L) Castleton (L) Partridge (R) Bramston (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Gaunson (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Allsop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Calam (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Gaunson (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Bramston (L) Partridge (R) Castleton (R) Bugden (L) Ashley (R) Barraclough (L) Clive Steele (R) Charleston to Erindale Drive

225 Campbell Park to Cooleman via ADFA, Russell, Barton, Woden, Weston, Holder, Duffy and Stirling
Campbell Park Terminus (C) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (L) Northcott (L) Sellheim (R) Vivian Bullwinkel (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (r) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (R) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Bunbury (L) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Bunbury (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (L) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (R) Constitution (L) Northcott (R) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus

226 Campbell Park to Cooleman via ADFA, Russell, Barton, Woden, Chapman and Stirling
Campbell Park Terminus (C) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (L) Northcott (L) Sellheim (R) Vivian Bullwinkel (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh (L) Weston Terminus

Weston Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange  (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (R) Constitution (L) Northcott (R) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus

227 Campbell Park to Cooleman via ADFA, Russell, Barton, Woden, Waramanga, Fisher and Rivett
Campbell Park Terminus (C) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (L) Northcott (L) Sellheim (R) Vivian Bullwinkel (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange  (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (R) Constitution (L) Northcott (R) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus

265 Tuggeranong to City West via Monash, Isabella, Richardson, Gowrie, Fadden, Wanniassa, Woden, Barton & Russell
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (L) Goldstein (C) Kellet (L) Bugden (R) Castleton (L) Partridge (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (c) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Terminus

City West Terminus (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callum (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Partridge (R) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Kellet (C) Goldstein (R) Beattie (L) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

267 Tuggeranong to City via Isabella Plains, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm, Fadden, Woden, Barton and Russell
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (R) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callum (l) Woden Interchange  (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (c) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (r) Kings (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Terminus

City West Terminus (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (L) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson  (L) Were (L) 2nd Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

300 Tuggeranong to Belconnen via Intertown
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

312 Spence to Tuggeranong via Evatt and McKellar
Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (R) Copland (L) Ashakanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Copland (L) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

313 Fraser West to Tuggeranong via Charnwood, Scullin, Page and Intertown
Fraser Terminus Shakespeare Cres (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (L) Southern Cross (r) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

314 Fraser to Tuggeranong via Flynn, Melba and Intertown
Fraser Terminus Shakrespeare Cr (L) Kerrigan (L) Tilyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tilyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (C) Emu (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Emu (C) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

315 Spence to Tuggeranong via Melba and Intertown
Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Baddeley (L) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verburgghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Clarey (r) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

318 Lanyon to Belconnen via Gordon and Intertown
Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (R) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L)  Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) 2nd Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (L) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

319 Lanyon to Belconnen via Conder, Banks, Bonython and Intertown
Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (L) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Jane Sutherland (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Jane Sutherland (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (R) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

701 Spence to Barton via Evatt, City and Russell
Spence Terminus Copland Dr (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (L) Alpen (R) Copland (L) Moynihan (R) William Webb (L) GInninderra (R) Moaut (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to intersection with Sydney Ave

National Cct/Sydney Av (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Moaut (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (L) Moynihan (R) Coplan (L) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clary (R) Owew Nixon (R) Copland Dr (R) Spence Terminus

702 Fraser to Barton via Charnwood, Flynn, City and Russell
Fraser East Terminus (C) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Ginninderra (R) Moaut (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to intersection with Sydney Ave

National Cct/Sydney Av (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Moaut (L) Ginninderra (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley to Fraser East Terminus

703 Fraser to Barton via Dunlop, Macgregor, City and Russell
Fraser West Terminus (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to intersection with Sydney Ave

National Cct/Sydney Av (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare to Fraser West Terminus

705 Tuggeranong to Belconnen via Parkway
Centrelink Tuggeranong Athllon Dr (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Athllon (L) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (L) William Hovell (R) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (C) BindubI (L) William Hovell (R) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon to Centrelink Tuggeranong

710 Belconnen to Russell via Barton and Parkes
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Ave

National Cct Barton (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (r) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

720 Mawson to City via Garran and Hughes
Farrer Shops (C) Marshall (L) Wilkins (R) Beazley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (R) GIlmore (R) Kitchener (R) Kent (L) Groom (L) Carruthers (R) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East to City Interchange

City Interchange East Row (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (L) Carruthers (R) Groom (R) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beazley (r) Marshall to Farrer Shops

729 Cooleman to City via Duffy and Holder
Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (L) Parkinson (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Angophora (R) Carbeen (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (R) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Cotter (L) Tuggeranong (R) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange (C) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (L) Tuggeranong (R) Cotter (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (L) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) Hindmarsh (R) Carbeen (L) Angophora (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Terminus

732 Woden to City via Curtin
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London – City West (L) East to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (c) Adelaide (C) Yarra (L) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Melrose (L) Luanceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

737 City to Fairbairn via Brindabella Business Park
City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) Morshead (C) Piallago (L) Brindabella (L) Brindabella (R) Tyson (R) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Brindabella (L) Piallago (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond to Fairbairn Terminus

Fairbairn Terminus Richmond Av (R) Pearce (R) Laverton (R) Glenora (R) Piallago (R) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Piallago (C) Morshead (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) City Interchange

749 Woden to Belconnen via Parkway
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Tuggeranong (L) William Hovell (R) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (L) William Hovell (R) Tuggeranong (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

757 Gungahlin to Brindabella Business Park
Gungahlin Terminus Gozzard St (L) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Phillip (R) Majura (C) Limestone (R) Anzac (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) Morshead (C) Piallago (L) Brindabella (L) Brindabella (R) Tyson (R) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Brindabella (L) Piallago (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond to Fairbairn Terminus

Fairbairn Terminus Richmond Av (R) Pearce (R) Laverton (R) Glenora (R) Piallago (R) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Piallago (C) Morshead (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) Anzac (L) Limestone (C) Majura (L) Phillip (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson (R) Gozzard to Gungahlin Terminus

768 Calwell to City via Isabella Plains and Richardson
Calwell Terminus Webber Cr (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Downard (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Isabella (R) Goldstein (L) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) State (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) State (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (R) Goldstein (L) Isabella (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Downard (L) Casey (R) Were (L) Webber to Terminus

769 Calwell to City via Richardson, Chisholm and Barton
Calwell Terminus Webber Cr (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (C) Halley (L) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) State (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) State (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Benham (R) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) Webber to Terminus

785 Banks to City via Conder and Parkway
Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (L) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Jane Sutherland (L) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (c) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinbugh (L) Marcus Clarke (L) City West (C) Marcus Clark (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London to Nangari St

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (c) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) 2nd Templestowe (R) Jane Sutherland (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (R) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

786 Tuggeranong to Fairbairn via Chisholm and Brindabella Park
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Benham (R) Halley (L) Goldstein (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (R) Piallago (L) Brindabella (L) Brindabella (R) Tyson (R) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Brindabella (L) Piallago (L) Glenora (L) Laverton (L) Pearce (L) Richmond to Fairbairn Terminus

Fairbairn Terminus Richmond Av (R) Pearce (R) Laverton (R) Glenora (R) Piallago (R) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (L) Brindabella (L) Tyson (L) Brindabella (R) Brindabella (R) Piallago (L) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Goldstein (R) Halley (L) Benham (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

787 Lanyon to City via Gordon and Parkway
Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (R) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange (C) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Interchange (R) Marcus Clarke (R) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (L) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

788 Gordon to Russell via Conder, Banks, Calwell, Parkes and Barton
Cnr Woodcock/Knoke (C) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Forsythe (C) Paperbark (R) Jane Sutherland (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (R) Johnson (R) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Downard (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) State (R) Kings (L) Russell to Russell Terminus

Russell Terminus Russell Dr (R) Kings (L) State (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) 2nd Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Downard (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (L) Johnson (L) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Jane Sutherland (L) Paperbark (C) Forsythe (L) Pockett (C) Knoke to Woodcock Dr

986 Raiders Shuttle
Tuggeranong, Woden and City Interchanges to Bruce Stadium and return

987 Raiders Shuttle
Belconnen Interchange to Bruce Stadium and return.

WEEKEND SERVICES

900 Tuggeranong – Belconnen via Intertown
Tuggeranong Interchange Pitman St (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Langdon (C) Atkins (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Atkins (C) Langdon (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Anketell (R) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

902 Belconnen Loop via McKellar, Evatt and Spence
Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Ashkanasy (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland (R) Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Ashkanasy (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

903 Belconnen Loop via Latham, Holt, Charnwood and Fraser
Belconnen Interchange (R) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) O’Loghlen (R) Onslow (L) Dalley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Moyes (L) Flack (R) Hardwick (L) Luke (R) Starke (R) Southern Cross (L) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tilyard (L) Lhotsky (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (R) Terminus (L) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Southern Cross (L) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwick (L) Flack (R) Moyes (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Dalley (R) Onslow (L) O’Loghlen (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

904 Belconnen Loop via Weetanger, Hawker, Higgins and Holt
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Schumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker(L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (L) MacNaughton (R) Drake Brockman (R) Spofforth (R) Messenger (L) Beaurepaire (R) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (L) Beaurepaire (R) Messenger (L) Spofforth (L) Drake Brockman (L) MacNaughton (R) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Belconnen (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springbale (L) Gillespie (R) Schumack (L) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

905 Belconnen Loop via Page, Higgins, Holt, Macgregor, Charnwood, Dunlop and Fraser
Belconnen Interchange (R) Benjamin (R) CHan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (r) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieau (L) Fullagar (R) Starke (L) Hardwicke (L) Luke (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Tilyard (r) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (Turnaround at first roundabout) (R) Ginniderra (L) Lance Hill (R) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare (L) Terminus (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (turn around at first roundabout) (R) Ginninderra (L) Tilyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Florey (R) Handcock (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke (R) Hardwicke (R) Starke (L) Fullagar (R) Castieau (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

906 Belconnen Loop via Melba and Spence
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Emu (C) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (L) Baddeley (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Clarey (R) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Baddeley (R) Alpen (L) Aldred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (C) Emu (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

907 Belconnen Loop via Florey, Charnwood and Fraser
Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (L) Verbrugghen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Fraser East Terminus (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Verbrugghen (R) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

912 Tuggeranong Loop via Isabella Plains, Calwell and Theodore
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall (R) Terminus (L) Chippindall (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

913 Tuggeranong Loop via Gordon, Banks, Conder and Bonython
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hll (R) Tom Roberts (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

914 Tuggeranong Loop via Bonython, Conder, Banks and Gordon
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

915 Tuggeranong Loop via Calwell, Isabella Plains and Theodore
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindal (R) Terminus (L) Chippindall (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

921 Woden Loop via Lyons, Chifley, Torrens, Mawson and Pearce
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (R) Hodgson (R) Beazley (L) Wilkins (L) Heard (L) Mawson (C) Beazley (R) Hodgson (L) Melrose (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

922 Woden Loop via Pearce, Mawson, Torrens, Chifley and Lyons
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Melrose (R) Hodgson (L) Beazley (C) Mawson (R) Heard (R) Wilkins (R) Beazley (L) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

923 Woden Loop via Swinger Hill, Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs and O’Malley
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Tyagarah (R) Culgoa (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunnawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beazley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (L) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

924 Woden Loop via O’Malley, Isaacs, Farrer, Mawson and Swinger Hill
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (R) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beazley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) Dookie (r) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunnawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

925 Woden to Cooleman Court via Weston, Holder and Duffy
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (r) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (L) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streetoin (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

927 Woden to Cooleman Court via Waramanga, Fisher, Chapman and Rivett
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Namatjira (L) Bunbury (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (R) Casurina (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (R) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Casurina (L) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Bunbury (R) Namatjira (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang  (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

930 City Loop via Reid, Campbell, Russell and Duntroon
City Interchange (c) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (R) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Gooreen (R) Euree (L) Cunong (C) Blamey (L) White (R) Vasey (R) Chauvel (L) Blamey (C) Russell (C) Menindee (R) Morshead (L) Staff Cadet (C) Morrison (C) Parnell (L) General Bridges (R) Milne Bay (L) Tobruck (R) Northcott (L) Fairbairn (C) Limestone (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

931 City Loop via Duntroon, Russell, Campbell and Reid
City Interchange (C) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (R) Canberra Centre (C) Ainslie (R) Limestone (C) Fairbairn (R) Northcott (L) Tobruck (R) Milne Bay (L) General Bridges (R) Parnell (C) Morrison (C) Staff Cadet (r) Morshead (L) Menindee (C) Russell (C) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (C) Cunong (R) Euree (L) Gooreen (L) Ainslie (C) Canberra Centre (L) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

932 Woden to Giralang via Curtin, Deakin, Yarralumla, Russell, City, Northbourne Ave and Kaleen
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (L) Kent (c) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (C) Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (R) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Nortbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort (c) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (L) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

934 Woden to Belconnen via Garran, Hughes, Deakin, Barton, Parkes, City, ANU, Turner, O’Connor, Fern Hill & UC
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (R) State (L) Brisbane (L) National (R) Kings (L) Walpole (R) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) West (R) London (R) Edinburgh (C) Lawson (L) Lennox (NMA Loop) (C) Liversidge (L) Garran (R) Ward (C) Daley (L) McCaughey (C) MacPherson (L) Macarthur (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (R) Battye (r) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (C) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Kirnari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (C) Purdie (R0 Vowels (R) Eade (L) Battye (L) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Macarthur (R) MacPherson (c) McCaughey (R) Daley (C) Ward (L) Garran (R) Liversidge (C) Lennox (NMA Loop) (r) Lawson (C) Edinburgh (L) London (L) West (r) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Parkes (L) King George (L) Walpole (r) Kings (L) National (R) Brisbane (R) State (L) Kings (L) Parliament (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Kent (R) Groom (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (R) Bateson (L) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

935 City Loop via Parkes, Barton, Forrest, Red Hill and Narrabundah
City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Wilpole (L) King George (C) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Franklin (L) Flinders (L) Canberra (L) Furneaux (L) Arthur (L) Monaro (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Caley (L) Goyder (L) Jerrabombera Access Rd (R) Tallara (L) Warramoo (R) Kootara (L) Matina Narrabundah Terminus (R) Kootara (L) Warramoo (R) Tallara (L) Jerrabombera Access Rd (R) Goyder (R) Caley (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (L) Monaro (R) Arthur (R) Captain Cook (L) Franklin (R) Flinders (L) Canberra (R) National (C) King George (R) Wilpole (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East to City Interchange

936 City Loop via Turner, O’Connor, Lyneham, Dickson, Hackett and Ainslie
City Interchange (C) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (R) Scrivener (L) Brigalow (L) Wattle (R) Mackennal (R) Arhibald (L) Ellenborough (L) Cossington Smith – 2nd (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Dickson (L) Cowper (R) Antill (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (R) Wakefield (L) Cox (L) Campbell (R) Chisholm (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

937 City Loop via Ainslie, Hackett, Dickson, Lyneham, O’Connor and Turner
City Interchange Mort St (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (R) Wakefield (L) Officer (r) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill (L) Cowper (r) Dickson (L) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) 2nd Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (R) Archibald (L) Mackennal (L) Wattle (r) Brigalow (R) Scrivener (L) Miller (C) Boldrewood (L) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

938 Woden to Dickson via Narrabundah, Kingston, Russell, City, Ainslie and Hackett
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Bateson (L) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (C) Matina (L) Kootara (L) McMillan (L) McKinlay (R) McIntyre (R) Stuart (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (R) Wakefield (L) Ebden (R) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill to Dickson Shops

Dickson Shops Antill St (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (L) Ebden (R) Wakefield (L) Cox (L) Cmpbell (R) Chisholm (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (r) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort (c) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Stuart (L) McIntyre (L) McKinlay (R) Mcmillan (R) Kootara (R) Matina (C) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (R) Bateson (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (r) Woden Interchange

939 City Loop via Braddon, Dickson, Downer, Watson, Downer, Dickson and Braddon
City Interchange Mort St (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Doonkuna (C) Eloura (R) Fawkner (L) Girrahween (R) Torrens (R) Cowper (R) Antill (L) Melba (R) Bradfield (R) Phillip  (L) Windeyer (L) Knox (C) Aspinall (R) Antill (R) Knox (L) Windeyer (R) Phillip (L) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Cowper (L) Torrens (L) Girrahween (R) Fawkner (L) Eloura (C) Doonkuna (R) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort to City Interchange

942 Belconnen to City via Macquarie, Cook and Aranda
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (L) Belconnen (R) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C0 Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (L) Belconnen (R) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

951 Belconnen to City via Gungahlin
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (C) Kelleway (C) Wanganeen (L) Jabbanunga (R) Horse Park (R) Arrabri (L) Jabbanunga (L) Wanganeen (C) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (L) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Alinga St City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (r) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson (R) Gozzard (L) Gundaroo (R) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (C) Wanganeen (R) Jabbanunga (R) Arrabri (L) Horse Park (L) Jabbanunga (R) Wanganeen (C) Kelleway (C) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (r) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

952 Belconnen to City via Amaroo and Gungahlin
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (C) Templestowe (L) Lexcen (R) Kelleway (R) Anne Clarke (L) Lexcen (R) Gungahlin (L) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (R) The Valley (L) Gungahlin (L) Well Station (R) Hoskins (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Hoskins (L) Well Station (r) Gungahlin (R) The Valley (L) Gozzard (L) Gundaroo (R) Gungahlin (L) Lexcen (R) Anne Clarke (L) Kelleway (L) Lexcen (R) Templestowe (C) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

956 Belconnen to City via Evatt, McKellar, and Gungahlin
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuszko (R) Gungahlin (L) Wells Station (R) Hoskins (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (L) Sandfrod (R) Hoskins (L) Wells Station (R) Gungahlin (L) Kosciuszko (c) The Valley (L) Gozzard (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

958 Belconnen to City via Ngunnawal, Amaroo, Gungahlin and Harrison
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (L) Gungahlin (R) Amagula (L) Gurrang (R) Wanganeen (R) Mirrabei (R) Galmarra (R) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven (R) Katherine (R) Horse Park (R) Gundaroo (L) Gozzard (L) Hibberson (L) Kate Crace (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) De Bortoli (L) Parsley (L) Moonlight (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Horse Park (r) Mapleton (L) Jenolan (L) Cultivation (R) Nallarbor (L) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (R) Nullarbor (L) Cultivation (R) Jenolan (R) Mapleton (L) Horse Park (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Moonlight (R) Parsley (R) De Bortoli (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Kate Crace (R) Hibberson (R) Gozzard (R) Gundaroo (L) Horse Park (L) Katherine (L) Shoalhaven (C) Paul Coe (L) Galmarra (L) Mirrabei (L) Wanganeen (L) Gurrang (R) Amagula (L) Gungahlin (R) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

960 Tuggeranong – Woden via Kambah West and Greenway
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange iL) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

961 Tuggeranong to Woden via Wanniassa and Oxley
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (c) Erindale (L) Judkins (R) Newman Morris (R) Newman Morris (r) Taverner (L) Erindale (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (L) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Athllon (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Erindale (R) Taverner (L) Newman Morris (L) Newman Morris (L) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (r) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

962 Tuggeranong – Woden via Kambah East
Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Howell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon iL) Learmonnth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

964 Tuggeranong to Woden via Erindale and Monash
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (R) Erindale (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (R) Kirkton (R) Langdon (L) Longmore (R) Atkins (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callum (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Atkins (L) Longmore (R) Langdon (L) Kirkton (L) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Erindale (L) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

966 Tuggeranong Loop via Oxley, Wanniassa, Erindale, Monash, Gowrie, Fadden and Chisholm
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman Morris (C) Forlonge (R) Wheeler (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (L) Ashley (R) Bugden (L) Castleton (R) Partridge (R) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Badham (R) Halley (L) Hambidge (C) Coyne (R) Bugden (L) Partridge (L) Castleton (R) Bugden (L) Ashley (R) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (R) Barraclough (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (L) Forlonge (C) Newman Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (c) Soward (r) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

967 Tuggeranong Loop via Oxley, Wanniassa, Chisholm, Richardson and Isabella Plains
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Amsinck (L) McBryde (R) Mackinnon (R) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Isabella (R) Goldstein (R) Beattie (L) Heagney (L) Baskerville (L) Hambidge (R) Norris (R) Proctor (R) Benham (R) Halley (c) Heagney (L) Deamer (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

968 Tuggeranong Loop via Isabella Plains, Richardson, Chisholm, Wanniassa and Oxley
Tuggeranong Interchang (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (r) Scollay (L) Athllon (c) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (r) Clift (L) Deamer (R) Heagney (C) Halley (L) Benham (L) Proctor (L) Norris (L) Hambidge (R) Baskerville (R) Heagney (R) Beattie (L) Goldstien (L) Isabella (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (L) Mackinnon (L) McBryde (R) Amsinck (R) Erindale (c) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

980 Belconnen to Fyshwick via Emu Ridge, Bruce, AIS, Northbourne Ave, City, Russell and Railway Station
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Hennessy (L) Eastern Valley (R) Crisp (L) Whelan (R) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Battye (R) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (R) Battye (L) Leverrier (L) Tucker (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Causeway (r) Russell (L) Kings (L) Bowen (C) Wentworth (L) Railway Station (L) Mildura (R) Nyrang (R) Canberra (L) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L) Isa (L) Newcastle (R) Gladstone (R) Townsville (L) Albany (R) Collie (L) Wollongong (L) Newcastle (L) DFO (R) Newcastle (L) Whyalla (R) Canberra to Lithgow St

Lithgow St Fyshwick (L) Canberra (L) Whyalla (R) Newcastle (L) DFO (R) Newcastle (R) Wollongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (R) Townsville (L) Gladstone (L) Newcastle (R) Isa (r) Barrier (L) Ipswich (R) Canberra (L) Nyrang (L) Mildura (R) Railway Station (R) Wentworth (C) Bowen (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (c) Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Tucker (R) Leverrier (R) Battye (L) Purdie (R) Vowels (R) Eade (L) Battye (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (L) Whelan (R) Crisp (L) Eastern Valley (R) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

981 City Loop via National Zoo & Aquarium, Black Mountain and Botanic Gardens
City Interchange (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (L) Lady Denman – Turnaround at National Zoo and Aquarium and (C) Lady Denman (C) Clunies Ross (L) Black Mountain (L) Black Mountain (L) Clunies Ross (L) Botanic Rd (L) Clunies Ross (R) Barry (C) Cooyong (R) Mort to City Interchange

982 City Interchange to Bimberi Centre
City Interchange (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (R) Morisett to Bimberi Centre

Bimberi Centre Morrisett Dr (L) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) City Interchange

988 Woden Interchange to Alexander Maconochie Centre
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Monaro (L) Alexander Maconochie Centre

Alexander Maconochie Centre (R) Monaro (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange