Facebooktwitteryoutubeinstagrammail

Route 53 was deleted in Network 2000.

Network 2000 was introduced on 11 September 2000

Routes Introduced:  12, 13, 14, 15 South (31 January) 55, 56, 79 (2 April 01), 86, 100, 112, 114, 115, 243, 251, 252, 255 (11 September)

Routes Deleted: 50, 53, 81, 82, 212, 213, 214, 215, 246, 316, 317

012 Theodore to Tuggeranong via Calwell, Isabella Plains and Monash
Chippindall Cct Theodore (Anti-Clockwise) (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (R) Downard (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) Ellerston (R) Drumston (C) Clive Steele (L) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (r) Anketell (L) Pitman St to Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange Pitman St (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (R) Clive Steele (C) Drumston (L) Ellerston (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Downard (L) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Chippindal to Theodore Terminus

012 Spence to Belconnen via Florey, McKellar and Evatt
Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (R) Copland (L) Ashkanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Copland (L) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

013 Banks to Tuggeranong via Conder and Bonython
Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Ave (C) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Templestowe (L) Jane Sutherland (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Jane Sutherland (R) Templestowe (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

013 Fraser West to Belconnen via Page, Scullin and Charnwood
Fraser Terminus Shakespeare Cres (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (L) Southern Cross (r) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

014 Gordon to Tuggerarnong
Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (R) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Lucton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (L) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

014 Fraser East to Belconnen via Charnwood and Flynn
Fraser Terminus Shakrespeare Cr (L) Kerrigan (L) Tilyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tilyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

015 Theodore to Tuggeranong via Calwell and Isabella Plains
Theodore Terminus Chippindall Cct (L) Louis Loder (r) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantlebury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (L) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Theodore Terminus

015 Spence to Belconnen via Melba and Florey
Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Baddeley (L) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verburgghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Clarey (r) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

016 Kippax to Belconnen via Latham and Florey
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (c) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Onslow (R) Daley (R) Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Centre Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Daley (R) Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Onslow (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

017 Kippax to Belconnen via Higgins, Hawker and Weetangera
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Schumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (r) Belconnen (R) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) COulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

020 Mawson to City via Swinger Hill, Garran and Hughes
Farrer Shops (C) Marshall (L) Wilkins (R) Beazley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (R) GIlmore (R) Kitchener (R) Kent (L) Groom (L) Carruthers (R) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East to City Interchange

City Interchange East Row (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (L) Carruthers (R) Groom (R) Kent (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beazley (r) Marshall to Farrer Shops

021 Woden to Mawson via Lyons, Chifley and Pearce
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eggleston (R) Macfarland (R) Hodgson (L) Beazley (C) Mawson (R) Heard to Mawson Terminus

Mawson Terminus Heard St (L) Mawson (C) Beazley (R) Hodgson (L) Macfarland (L) Eggleston (L) Hindmarsh (R) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

022 Woden to Mawson via Pearce and Torrens
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Callam (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hodgson (R) Beazley (R) Basedow Turnaround (R) Beazley (L) Wilkins (L) Heard to Mawson Terminus

Mawson Terminus Heard St (R) Wilkins (R) Beazley (L) Basedow Turnaround (L) Beazley (L) Hodgson (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

023 Woden Loop via O’Malley, Isaacs, Farrer, Mawson and Swinger Hill (clockwise loop)
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Hindmarsh (R) Tyagarah (R) Culgoa (R) Kareelah (R) Ngunnawal (C) Bromby (L) Julia Flynn (R) Yamba (L) Dookie (R) Lambrigg (R) Marshall (L) Beazley (R) Wilkins (L) Heard (R) Mawson (L) Ainsworth (R) Kitchener (L) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

024 Woden Loop via Swinger Hill, Mawson, Farrer, Isaacs and O’Malley (anti-clockwise loop)
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (R) Kitchener (L) Ainsworth (R) Mawson (L) Heard (R) Wilkins (L) Beazley (R) Marshall (L) Lambrigg (L) Dookie (r) Yamba (L) Julia Flynn (R) Bromby (C) Ngunnawal (L) Kareelah (L) Culgoa (L) Tyagarah (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

025 Cooleman Court to Woden via Stirling, Duffy, Holder and Weston
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (r) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (R) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Bunbury (L) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Bunbury (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (L) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange

026 Woden to Weston Creek Terminus via Chapman, Stirling and Cooleman Court
Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh (L) Weston Terminus

Weston Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange

027 Woden to Cooleman via Waramanga, Fisher and Rivett
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange

028 Woden to Cooleman via Lyons, Weston, Holder and Duffy with Peak Extension to Campbell Park
Campbell Park Terminus (C) Northcott (L) Causeway (R) Russell (L) Kings (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Devonport (L) Heysen (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Dixon (R) Warragamba (L) Jindabyne (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (R) Burrinjuck (L) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (L) Liardet (R) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (R) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (R) Burrinjuck (L) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Jindabyne (R) Warragamba (L) Dixon (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Heysen (R) Devonport (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (R) Russel (L) Causeway (R) Northcott to Campbell Park

029 Weston Creek to City via Cooleman, Rivett, Duffy and Holder
Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (R) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (L) Hindmarsh (R) Eucumbene (R) Renmark (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Cotter (L) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) Marcus Clarke (L) City West (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London to Nangari St

City West (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (r) East (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (C) Tuggeranong (R) Cotter (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Renmark (L) Eucumbene (L) Hindmarsh (R) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

030 Woden to Giralang via Deakin, City and Kaleen
Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Dennison (L) Novar (R) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort (L) Cooyong (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (R) Georgina to Kaleen Terminus

Kaleen Terminus Georgina Terminus (L) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (L) Novar (R) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange

031 Woden to Giralang via Deakin, City and Kaleen
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (R) Carruthers (L) Denison (L) Kent (C) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) State (L) Brisbane (L) National (R) Kings (L) King George (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (C) Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Georgina Cres to Kaleen Terminus

Kaleen Terminus Georgine Cres (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (R) Ellenborough (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King George () Kings (L) National (R) Brisbane (R) State (L) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) Gawler (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Denison (R) Carruthers (L) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Calam (R) Woden Interchange

032 Woden to Giralang via Curtin, Deakin, Yarralumla, Russell, City, Northbourne Ave and Kaleen
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Denison (L) Kent (c) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (C) Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (R) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Nortbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort (c) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (L) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Denison (R) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Marrawah (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

033 Dickson to Campbell Park via City
Dickson Terminus Cowper St (L) Antill (C) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) 2nd Cossington Smith (R) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (R) Archibald (L) Mackennal (L) Wattle (R) Brigalow (L) Scrivener (R) Hovea (R) Macarthur (L) Macpherson (L) Condamine (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga (L) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (R) Gooreen (L) Euree (L) Blamey (L) Anzac (L) Limestone (R) Treloar (R) Fairbairn (L) Anzac (L) Blamey (L) White (R) Vasey (R) Chauvel (L) Blamey (C) Russell (C) Menindee (R) Morshead (L) Staff Cadet (C) Morrisson (C) Parnell (C) Robert Campbell (L) General Bridges (R) Milne Bay (R) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park

Campbell Park Terminus (C) Northcott (L) Tobruck (L) Milne Bay (L) General Bridges (R) Robert Campbell (C) Parnell (c) Morrisson (C) Staff Cadet (R) Morshead (L) Menindee (C) Russell (C) Blamey (R) Chauvel (L) Vasey (L) White (R) Blamey (R) Anzac (R) Fairbairn (L) Treloar (L) Limestone (R) Anzac (R) Blamey (R) Euree (r) Gooreen (L) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort (R) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Condamine (R) Macpherson (R) Macarthur (L) Hovea (L) Scrivener (R) Brigalow (L) Wattle (R) Mackennal (R) Archibald (L) Mouat (C) Ellenborough (L) 2nd Cossington Smith (r) Ellenborough (C) Mouat (C) Antill (R) Cowper Street to Dickson Terminus

034 Belconnen to Woden via Bruce,, O’Connor, Turner, ANU, City, Parkes, Barton, Parliament, Deakin, Hughes, Garran and Hospital
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Gilmore (R) Kitchener (R) Kent (R) Strickland (L) Macgregor (L) Hopetoun (R) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (R) State (L) Brisbane (L) National (R) Kings (L) Walpole (R) King George (R) Parkes (L) King Edward (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) West (R) London (R) Edinburgh (C) Lawson (L) Lennox (NMA Loop) (C) Liversidge (L) Garran (R) Ward (C) Daley (L) McCaughey (C) MacPherson (L) Macarthur (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (Turnaround) (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (R) College (R) Kirnari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (L) Haydon (R) Eardley (R) Thynne (turnaround) Thynne (L) Eardley (L) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Macarthur (R) MacPherson (c) McCaughey (R) Daley (C) Ward (L) Garran (R) Liversidge (C) Lennox (NMA Loop) (r) Lawson (C) Edinburgh (L) London (L) West (r) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King Edward (R) Parkes (L) King George (L) Walpole (r) Kings (L) National (R) Brisbane (R) State (L) Kings (L) Parliament (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (L) Hopetoun (R) Macgregor (R) Strickland (L) Kent (R) Groom (L) Kitchener (L) Gilmore (R) Bateson (L) Yamba (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

035 Dickon to Narrabundah via Lyneham, O’Connor, Youth Hostel, Turner, City, Russell, Barton, Manuka and Red Hill
Dickson Shops Antill St (C) Mouat (L) Goodwin (R) Wattle (L) Miller (R) Clianthus (L) Dryandra (L) Scrivener (R) Miller (c) Boldrewood (L) Barry (r) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Parkes (L) Kings (L) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Arthur (L) Monaro (R) Golden (L) La Perouse (R) Caley (L) Goyder (L) Jerrabombera (R) Sturt (R) Tallara (L) Warramoo (L) Kootara to Narrabundah Terminus

Narrabundah Terminus (C) Kootara (R) Warramoo (R) Tallara (L) Sturt (L) Jerrabombera (R) Goydner (R) Caley (L) La Perouse (R) Golden (L) Monaro (R) Arthur (R) Furneaux (L) Canberra (R) National (R) Kings (R) Parkes (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) Boldrewood (C) Miller (L) Scrivener (R) Dryandra (R) Clianthus (L) Miller (R) Wattle (L) Goodwin (R) Mouat (C) Antill to Dickson Shops

036 Watson to Symonston via Heritage Park, Dickson, Ainslie, City, Parkes, Barton, Red Hill and AGSO
Watson Terminus Aspinall St (C) Aspinall (R) Stirling (R) Federal (R) Antill (R) Knox (L) Windeyer (L) Phillip (R) Antill (L) Cowper (C) Ipima (L) Torrens (L) Girrahween (R) Fawkner (C) Doonkuna (R) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King George (R) Walpole (R) Kings (L) National (L) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Franklin (R) Captain Cook (R) Bremer (L) La Perouse (L) Carnegie (R) Captain Cook (R) Jerrabombera to Geoscience Australia

Geoscience Australia Jerrabombera Ave (C) Jerrabombera (L) Captain Cook (L) Carnegie (R) La Perouse (R) Bremer (L) Captain Cook (L) Franklin (R) Flinders (L) Canberra (R) National (R) Kings (L) Walpole (L) King George (R) Flynn (L) Commonwewalth (L) London City West (L) East (c) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Doonkuna (C) Fawkner (L) Girrahween (R) Torrens (R) Ipima (C) Cowper (R) Antill (L) Phillip (R) Windeyer (r) Knox (L) Antill (L) Federal (L) Stirling (L) Aspinall to Watson Terminus

037 Woden to City via Curtin
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (L) Theodore (L) Carruthers (L) Throssell (R) Dunstan (R) McCulloch (L) Carruthers (L) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London – City West (L) East to City Interchange

City Interchange (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (c) Adelaide (C) Yarra (L) Carruthers (R) McCulloch (L) Dunstan (L) Throssell (R) Carruthers (R) Theodore (R) Melrose (L) Luanceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange

038 Dickson to Woden via Hackett, Ainslie, City, Russell, Kingston, Narrabundah and Canberra Hospital
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (L) Bateson (L) Hospital (R) Gilmore (R) Palmer (L) Hindmarsh (L) Dalrymple (R) Goyder (C) Matina (L) Kootara (L) McMillan (L) McKinlay (R) McIntyre (R) Stuart (R) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (L) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (C) Mort (R) Cooyong (C) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (L) Gooreen (R) Chisholm (L) Campbell (R) Cox (R) Wakefield (L) Ebden (R) Officer (R) Majura (R) Phillip (L) Madigan (L) Antill to Dickson Shops

Dickson Shops Antill St (R) Madigan (R) Phillip (L) Majura (L) Officer (L) Ebden (R) Wakefield (L) Cox (L) Cmpbell (R) Chisholm (L) Gooreen (R) Ainslie (r) Ballumbir (C) Cooyong (L) Mort (c) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (R) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (L) Stuart (L) McIntyre (L) McKinlay (R) Mcmillan (R) Kootara (R) Matina (C) Goyder (L) Dalrymple (R) Hindmarsh (R) Palmer (L) Gilmore (L) Hospital (R) Bateson (R) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callam (r) Woden Interchange

039 Watson to Railway via EPIC, Watson, Downer, Dickson, City, Parkes, Parliament House, Manuka, Kingston and The Causeway
Watson Terminus Aspinall St (C) Aspinall (C) Knox (R) Bradfield (L) Melba (R) Antill (L) Northbourne (R) Girrahween (R) Mort (c) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (L) King George (R) Walpole (R) Queen Victoria (L) Parliament (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (L) National (R) Canberra (R) Furneaux (L) Franklin (L) Captain Cook (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (R) Wentworth (R) The Causeway (R) Sandlewood (R) Spinifex (R) Cunningham (L) The Causeway (L) Wentworth (L) Railway Station to Terminus

Railway Station (R) Wentworth (R) The Causeway (R) Cunnigham (L) Spinifex (L) Sandlewood (L) The Causeway (L) Wentworth (L) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Captain Cook (R) Franklin (R) Flinders (L) Canberra (L) National (R) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Parliament (R) Queen Victoria (L) Walpole (L) King George (R) Flynn (L) Commonwealth (L) London City West (L) East to City Interchange

040 Belconnen to City via Macquarie and Aranda Peak Extension to Campbell Park and ADFA
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen (L) Catchpole (R) Fulton (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (C) Bindel (L) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange (L) Mort (R) Bunda (L) Petrie (R) Ballumbir (L) Ainslie (R) Limestone (c) Fairbairn (L) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus (c) Northcott (L) Tobruck (L) Milne Bay to ADFA Terminus

ADFA Terminus Milne Bay Rd (R) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park (R) Northcott (R) Fairbairn (C) Limeston (L) Ainslie (R) Ballumbir (L) Petrie (R) Bunda (L) Mort to City Interchange (R) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (R) Bindel (C) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Fulton (L) Catchpole (R) Belconnen (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

041 Belconnen to City via Aranda and Cook
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange (R) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong  (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

042 Belconnen to City via Macquarie, Cook and Aranda
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (L) Belconnen (R) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (R) Lachlan (L) Bennelong (L) Lachlan (L) Coulter (L) Redfern (R) Templeton (R) Lyttleton (C) Bandjalong (L) Caswell (R) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C0 Belconnen (L) Caswell (R) Bandjalong (C) Lyttleton (L) Templeton (L) Redfern (R) Coulter (R) Lachlan (R) Bennelong (R) Lachlan (L) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (L) Belconnen (R) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

043 Spence to Belconnen via Evatt
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (r) William Webb (L) Owen Dixon (L) Heydon (R) Clancy (L) Ashkanasy (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

Spence Terminus (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Clancy (L) Heydon (R) Owen Dixon (R) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

044 Holt to Belconnen via Higgins and Scullin
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (r) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Belconnen (R) Mackinolty (L) Ross Smith (L) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieu (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (L) Macnaughton (R) Drake Brockman (L) Spofforth (R) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus Luke St (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (L) Spofforth (R) Drake Brockman (L) Macnaughton (R) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Castieu (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (R) Ross Smith (R) Mackinolty (L) Belconnen (L) Coulter (r) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

045 Fraser West to Belconnen via Flynn, Melba and Florey
Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Alpen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Spalding (L) Tilyard (R) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (L) Ginninderra (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Spalding (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Alpen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange

046 Fraser West to Belconnen via Dunlop and Macgregor
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (L) Starke (R) Moyes (L) Flack (R) Hardwicke (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Corss (R) O’reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Tilyard (R) Ginninderra (R) Lance Hill (turnaround at roundabout) (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (turnaround at roundabout) (L) Ginninderra (r) Kerrigan (L) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

Fraser Terminus Shakespeare Cres (R) Shakespeare (R) Kerrigan (L) Ginninderra (R) Archdall (turnaround at first roundabout) (R) Ginninderra (L) Lance Hill (turarnound at first roundabout) (L) Ginninderra (L) Tilyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Florey (R) Handcock (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwicke (L) Flack (R) Moyes (L) Starke (R) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

047 Giralang to Belconnen via Kaleen and University of Canberra
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) Maribyrnong (R) Baldwin (R) Chuculba (L) Canopus (R) Chuculba (L) Baldwin (L) Maribyrnong (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

048 Belconnen to Cemetery via Bruce, O’Connor, Dickson, Downer, Watson and Mitchell
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (L) Belconnen (L) Macarthur (C) Wakefield (C) Angas (L) Cowper (r) Antill (L) Phillip (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Brookes (R) Lysaght (L) Vicars (L) Hoskins (R) Sandford (r) Gungahlin Cemetery to Terminus

Terminus Gungahlin Cemetery (L) Sandford (L) Hoskins (R) Vicars (R) Lysaght (L) Brookes (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Phillip (R) Antill (L) Cowper (R) Angas (c) Wakefield (C) Macarthur (R) Belconnen (R) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

049 Belconnen to Woden via Parkway
Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Tuggeranong (L) William Hovell (R) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (L) William Hovell (R) Tuggeranong (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

051 Gungahlin to Belconnen via Amaroo, Ngunnawal, Nicholls and Palmerston
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Gungahlin (r) Kosciuszko (L) Gungahlin (L) Lexcen (R) Anne Clark (R) Wanganeen (L) Uniapon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (L) Shoalhaven (turnaround at 3rd stop) (C) Paul Coe (turnaround at 3rd stop) (R) Mirrabei (C) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus

Gungahlin Terminus Hibberson St (L) Gungahlin (L) Ernst Cavanagh (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (C) Mirrabei (L) Paul Coe (turnaround at 3rd stop) (C) Shoalhaven (turnaround at 3rd stop) (R) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Uniapon (R) Wanganeen (L) Anne Clarke (L) Lexcen (R) Gungahlin (R) 2nd Kosciuszko (L) Gungahlin (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Gungahlin Interchange

052 Gungahlin to Belconnen via Nicholls, Ngunnawal, Baldwin Drive and University of Canberra
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (R) Kelleway (L) Wanganeen (L) Jabbanungga (L) Newlop (R) Horse Park (R) Arrabri (L) Jabbanungga (L) Wanganeen (R) Gurrang (C) Amagula (L) Gungahlin (L) Gundaroo (R) Anthony Rolfe (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson to Gungahlin Terminus

Gungahlin Terminus Hibberson St (L) Gungahlin (L) Ernst Cavanagh (R) Gozzard (L) Anthony Rolfe (L) Gundaroo (R) Gungahlin (R) Amagula (C) Gurrang (L) Wanganeen (R) Jabbanungga (R) Arrabri (L) Horse Park (L) Newlop (R) Jabbanungga (R) Wanganeen (R) Kelleway (L) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

055 Belconnen to Ngunnawal via Palmerston, Gungahlin and Amaroo
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (L) Mirrabei (L) Paul Coe (C) Shoalhaven (L) Katherine (to turnaround) (L) Shoalhaven (L) Mirrabei (L) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (R) The Valley (L) Gungahlin (L) Wells Station (R) Hoskins (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) City Interchange

City Interchange (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Hoskins (L) Wells Station (R) Gungahlin (R) The Valley (L) Gozzard (L) Gundaroo (R) Mirrabei (RR) Shoalhaven (L) Katherine (to turnaround) (R) Shoalhaven (C) Paul Coe (R) Mirrabei (R) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

056 Belconnen to City via Palmerston and Gungahlin
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (L) Owen Dixon (L) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuzko (R) Gungahlin (L) Wells Station (R) Hoskins (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Alinga to City Interchange

City Interchange Alinga St (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (r) Hoskins (L) Wells Station (R) Gungahlin (L) Kosciuszko (C) The Valley (L) Gozzard (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Webb (L) Gunninderra (R) Aikman (r) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

060 Tuggeranong – Woden via Kambah West and Greenway
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange iL) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

061 Tuggeranong – Woden via Oxley, Wanniassa and Kambah East
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman Morris (R) Newman Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (L) McBryde (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman Morris (L) Newman Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

062 Tuggeranong – Woden via Kambah East
Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Howell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon iL) Learmonnth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

063 Tuggeranong – Woden via Monash and Wanniassa Peak Extension to ADFA and Campbell Park
Tuggeranong Interchange (c) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (L) Cockroft (L) Barraclough (R) Clive Steele (L) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (L) Sternberg (R) Wheeler (L) Garratt (R) Langdon (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (L) Melbourne (R) Parliament (R) Kings (L) Russell (R) Reg Saunders (R) Constitution (L) Northcott (R) Tobruck (L) Milne Bay (R) Tobruck (R) Northcott to Campbell Park Terminus

Campbell Park Terminus (C) Northcott (L) Tobruck (L) Milne Bay (R) Tobruck (L) Constitution (R) Northcott (L) Reg Saunders (L) Russell (R) Kings (R) Parliament (R) Melbourne (R) State (L) Melbourne (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callum (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Langdon (L) Garratt (R) Wheeler (L) Sternberg (R) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (R) Clive Steele (L) Barraclough (R) Cockroft (R) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

064 Tuggeranong – Woden via Monash and Wanniassa
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (L) Clive Steele (L) Corlette (R) Hebblewhite (R) Harricks (C) Amsinck (L) McBryde (R) Mackinnon (R) Sternberg (L) Wheeler (R) Kirkton (L) Langdon (R) Gaunson (L) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (R) Gaunson (L) Langdon (R) Kirkton (L) McBryde (R) Sternberg (L) Mackinnon (L) McBryde (R) Amsinck (C) Harricks (L) Hebblewhite (L) Corlette (R) Clive Steele (R) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman St Tuggeranong Interchange

065 Tuggeranong – Woden via Monash, Isabella Plains, Richardson, Gowrie, Fadden and Wanniassa
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (L) Goldstein (C) Kellet (L) Bugden (R) Castleton (L) Partridge (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (R) Callum (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Partridge (R) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Kellet (C) Goldstein (R) Beattie (L) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

066 Tuggeranong – Woden via Richardson, Chisholm, Gowrie and Erindale
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L)Johnson (L) Clift (r) Heagney (L) Baskerville (R) Hambidge (L) Halley (L) Benham (L) Mead (R) Proctor (R) Norriss (R) Goldstein (C) Kellett (L) Bugden (R) Ashley (L) McBryde (R) Comrie (R) Sternberg (L) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callum (R) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callum (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (R) Sternberg (L) Comrie (L) McBryde (R) Ashley (L) Bugden (R) Kellett (C) Goldstein (L) Norris (L) Proctor (L) Mead (R) Benham (R) Halley (R) Hambidge (L) Baskerville (R) Heagney (L) Clift (R) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

067 Tuggeranong – Woden via Isabella Plains, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm and Fadden
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman  (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (R) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callum (l) Woden Interchange

Woden Interchange (L) Callum (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (L) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

072 City to Turner Senior Citizen’s Centre
City Interchange (C) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (R) Watson (R) Gould (R) Northbourne (L) City Interchange

073 Belconnen Loop via Florey, Page, Hawker, Jamison, Cook and Calvary Hospital
Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Emu (C) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (R) Chewings (L) Halford (R) Petterd (L) Chewings (L) Belconnen (R) Beetaloo (L) Hawker (R) Springbale (C) Redfern (R) Templeton (L) Lyttleton (R) Redfern (L) Bowman (L) Redfern (L) Bindubi (R) Belconnen (L) Haydon (R) Mary Potter (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

074 Belconnen Loop via Calvary Hospital, Jamison, Cook, Hawker, Page and Florey
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Mary Potter (L) Haydon (R) Belconnen (L) Bindubi (R) Redfern (R) Bowman (R) Redfern (L) Lyttleton (R) Templeton (L) Redfern (C) Springvale (L) Hawker (R) Beetaloo (L) Belconnen (R) Chewings (R) Petterd (L) Halford (R) Chewings (L) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (C) Emu (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange

075 Woden to Cooleman Court via Waramanga
Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Larakia (L) Nemarang (R) Badimara (R) Nemarang (L) Yambina (R) Badimara (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (R) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (L) Liardet (R) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Badimara (L) Yambina (R) Nemarang (L) Badimara (L) Nemarang (R) Larakia (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange

079 City To ACT Hospice
City Interchange (L) London (L) Edinburgh (L) Parkes (R) Menindee (turnaround) (L) Parkes (R) Edinburgh (L) London (L) City Interchange

080 Belconnen to Canberra Airport via Bruce, UC, AIS and City
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (R) College (L) Hennessy (L) Eastern Valley (R) Crisp (L) Whelan (R) College (L) Cooinda (R) Bimbimbie (R) Kirinari (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Battye (R) Eade (L) Vowels (L) Purdie (R) Battye (L) Leverrier (L) Tucker (R) Ginninderra (R) Mouat (R) Northbourne (L) Girrahween (R) Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) Morshead (C) Piallago (L) Ulinga to Airport Terminals

Canberra Airport Terminal Cct (C) Tyson (L) Ulinga (R) Piallago (C) Morshead (R) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (c) Mort (L) Girrahween (R) Northbourne (L) Mouat (L) Ginninderra (L) Tucker (R) Leverrier (R) Battye (L) Purdie (R) Vowels (R) Eade (L) Battye (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Kirinari (L) Bimbimbie (L) Cooinda (R) College (L) Whelan (R) Crisp (L) Eastern Valley (R) Hennessy (R) College (L) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

083 Belconnen to Tuggeranong via Cooleman Court and Namatjira Drive
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (C) Bindubi (L) William Hovell (R) Tuggeranong (R) Cotter (L) Streeton (L) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (C) Sulwood (R) Drakeford (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange

Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (L) Drakeford (L) Sulwood (C) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (R) Streeton (R) Cotter (L) Tuggeranong (L) William Hovell (R) Bindubi (C) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

084 Woden to Causeway via Canberra Hospital, Hughes, Deakin, Yarralumla, Forrest, Manuka and Kingston
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (L) Palmer (L) Bateson (R) Hospital (L) Gilmore (L) Kitchener (R) Yamba (R) Wisdom (L) Groom (R) Carruthers (L) Kent (L) Strickland (R) Denison (L) Kent (c) Novar (R) Schlich (R) Hopetoun (L) Gawler (L) Melbourne (R) Empire (R) Arthur (R) Furneaux (R) Canberra (L) Eyre (R) Wentworth (L) Cunningham (L) Spinifex (L) Sandalwood (L) The Causeway (R) Cunningham (L) Wentworth (L) Railway Station

Railway Station (R) Wentworth (R) Cunningham (L) The Caseway (R) Sandalwood (R) Spinifex (R) Cunningham (R) Wentworth (L) Giles (R) Canberra (L) Furneaux (L) Arthur (L) Empire (L) Melbourne (R) Gawler (R) Hopetoun (L) Schlich (L) Novar (C) Kent (R) Denison (L) Strickland (R) Kent (R) Carruthers (L) Groom (R) Wisdom (L) Yamba (L) Kitchener (R) Gilmore (R) Hosptal (L) Bateson (R) Palmer (R) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

085 Gordon to City via Banks and Conder
Woodcock/Clare Dennis (C) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Luxton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (C) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (C) Parkes (L) Edinburgh (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga to City Interchange

City West Interchange (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Edinburgh (R) Parkes (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (C) Tharwa (L) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (C) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis to Woodcock Dr

086 Woden to Fyshwick via Symonston
Woden Interchange (R) Callam (L) Hindmarsh (R) Mugga (L) Narrabundah (L) Jerrabombera (R) Hindmarsh (L) Monaro (C) Ipswich (R) Barrier (L)Pirie (R) Newcastle (L) Gladstone (R) Townsville (L) Albany (R) Collie (L) Woolongong (L) Newcastle (R) Whyalla (R) Canberra (R) Lithgow to Fyshwick Terminus

Fyshwick Terminus Lithgow St (L) Canberra (L) Whyalla (L) Newcastle (R) Woolongong (R) Collie (L) Albany (R) Townsville (L) Gladstone (L) Newcastle (R) Isa (R) Barrier (L) Ipswich (C) Monaro (R) Hindmarsh (L) Jerrabombera (R) Narrabundah (R) Mugga (L) Hindmarsh (R) Callam (L) Woden Interchange

100 Belconnen to Woden via Intertown / Tuggeranong to City via Intertown
Route travels via the intertown, but terminates at the third interchange, rather than the fourth.

112 Radford College to Spence Terminus via McKellar and Evatt
School Days Only Radford College 3.38pm (C) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Copland (L) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

114 Radford College to Fraser East via Belconnen Interchange and Flynn
School Days Only Radford College 3.45pm (C) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Emu (C) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

115 Radford College to Spence via Belconnen Interchange, Florey and Melba
School Days Only Radford College 3.48pm (C) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verburgghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Clarey (r) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

116 Woden to Kippax via Intertown, Florey and Latham
Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (c) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Onslow (R) Daley (R) Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Centre Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Daley (R) Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Onslow (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange

117 Woden to Kippax via Intertown, Weetanger, Hawker and Higgins
Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Schumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (r) Belconnen (R) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) COulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange

126 Chapman to City via Stirling, Cooleman Court and Woden
City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (R) Namatjira (L) Parkinson (L) Brierly (R) Hindmarsh (L) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Streeton (R) Namatjira (R) Perry (L) Darwinia (L) Hindmarsh (L) Weston Terminus

Weston Terminus (R) Hindmarsh (R) Darwinia (R) Perry (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly (R) Parkinson (R) Namatjira (L) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alssop to City West Terminus

160 Tuggeranong to City via Kambah West and Woden
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (L) Drakeford (L) O’Halloran (L) Boddington (L) Barritt (R) Kambah Pool (R) Sulwood (L) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alssop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange iL) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (R) Sulwood (L) Kambah Pool (L) Barritt (R) Boddington (R) O’Halloran (R) Drakeford (R) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Pitman to Tuggeranong Interchange

161 Tuggeranong to City via Oxley, Wanniassa, Kambah and Woden
Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (L) Judkins (L) Newman Morris (R) Newman Morris (L) Judkins (L) Erindale (L) Taverner (R) Laurens (L) McBryde (L) Wheeler (R) Forlonge (L) Fincham (R) Athllon (L) Vosper (R) Livingston (R) Atkins (L) Longmore (L) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alssop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (R) Longmore (R) Atkins (L) Livingston (L) Vosper (R) Athllon (L) Fincham (R) Forlonge (L) Wheeler (R) Laurens (L) Taverner (R) Erindale (R) Judkins (R) Newman Morris (L) Newman Morris (R) Judkins (R) Erindale (C) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

162 Tuggeranong to City via Kambah East and Woden
Tuggeranong Interchange (R) Howell (R) Cowlishaw (L) Anketell (R) Athllon iL) Learmonnth (R) Vansittart (R) O’Halloran (C) Summerland (R) Marconi (R) Drakeford (C) Tuggeranong (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alssop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra Glen (R) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Tuggeranong (C) Drakeford (L) Marconi (L) Summerland (C) O’Halloran (L) Vansittart (L) Learmonth (R) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange

170 Monash to City via Gowrie and Wanniassa
Charleston St Monash (L) Clive Steele (R) Barraclough (L) Ashley (R) Budgen (L) Castleton (L) Partridge (R) Bramston (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Gaunson (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Allsop to City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Gaunson (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Bramston (L) Partridge (R) Castleton (R) Bugden (L) Ashley (R) Barraclough (L) Clive Steele (R) Charleston to Erindale Drive

216 Kippax to Barton via Latham, Florey, Belconnen, City and Russell
Cnr Canberra Av National Cct (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (R) Ratcliffe (R) Krefft (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Onslow (R) Daley (R) Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Centre Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) Daley (R) Macrossan (L) Daley (L) Onslow (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Krefft (L) Ratcliffe (L) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Causeway (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Av

217 Kippaz to Barton via Higgins, Hawker, Weetangera, City and Russell
Cnr Canberra Av National Cct (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Schumack (L) Gillespie (R) Springvale (L) Hawker (L) Beetaloo (R) Murranji (L) Erldunda (L) Murranji (L) Belconnen (L) Kingsford Smith (R) Drake Brockman (R) Kinsella (L) Findlay (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (R) Hardwicke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus Hardwicke Cres (L) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Findlay (R) Kinsella (L) Drake Brockman (L) Kingsford Smith (r) Belconnen (R) Murranji (R) Erldunda (R) Murranji (L) Beetaloo (R) Hawker (R) Springvale (L) Gillespie (R) Shumack (L) COulter (R) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Causeway (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Av

225 Cooleman Court to City via Stirling, Duffy, Holder, Weston, Woden, Barton and Russell
City West Terminus (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (r) McInnes (L) Hilder (L) Streeton (R) Mulley (L) Blackwood (R) Dixon (L) Burrinjuck (R) Wyangala (L) Hindmarsh (R) Streeton (L) Fremantle (L) Bunbury (L) Namatjira (L) McNally (R) Liardet (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus Brierly St (R) Liardet (L) McNally (R) Namatjira (R) Bunbury (R) Fremantle (R) Streeton (L) Hindmarsh (R) Wyangala (L) Burrinjuck (R) Dixon (L) Blackwood (R) Mulley (L) Streeton (R) Hilder (R) McInnes (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (c) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (r) Kings (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Terminus

227 Cooleman Court to City via Rivett, Fisher, Waramanga, Woden, Barton and Russell
City West Terminus (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callam (L) Launceston (L) Melrose (L) Corinna (R) Brewer (L) Melrose (R) Hindmarsh (L) Badimara (R) Nemarang (R) Yambina (L) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (L) Namatjira (R) Streeton (L) Bangalay (R) Carbeen (R) Hindmarsh (L) Brierly to Cooleman Terminus

Cooleman Terminus (R) Liardet (L) McNally (L) Namatjira (L) Streeton (R) Hindmarsh (L) Carbeen (L) Bangalay (R) Streeton (L) Namatjira (R) Badimara (R) Kalgoorlie (L) Badimara (R) Yambina (L) Nemarang (L) Badimara (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (c) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (r) Kings (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Terminus

243 Macgregor to Barton via Kippax, Macgregor, Charnwood, Dunlop, Belconnen, City, Russell and Parkes
Macgregor Shops Osburn Dr (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Tilyard (R) Ginninderra (R) Kerrigan (R) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn (R) O’Reilly (L) Southern Cross (R) Starke (L) Luke (R) Hardwicke (L) Flack (r) Moyes (L) Starke (R) Southern Cross (C) Luxton (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Causeway (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) National to Canberra Ave

Canberra Av/National Cct (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Luxton (C) Southern Cross (L) Starke (R) Moyes (L) Flack (R) Hardwicke (L) Luke (R) Starke (L) Southern Cross (R) O’Reilly (L) Osburn (L) Archdall (R) Handcock (L) Florey (R) Lhotsky (R) Tilyard (R) Ginninderra (R) Kerrigan (R) Lance Hill (R) Ginninderra (L) Archdall (R) Osburn to Macgregor Shops

244 Holt to Barton via Higgins, Scullin, Belconnen, City and Russell
Canberra Av/National Cct (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (r) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (L) Coulter (R) Belconnen (R) Mackinolty (L) Ross Smith (L) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Castieu (R) Fullagar (L) Starke (L) Macnaughton (R) Drake Brockman (L) Spofforth (R) Southern Cross (R) Beaurepaire (L) Starke (R) Luke to Kippax Terminus

Kippax Terminus Luke St (L) Starke (R) Beaurepaire (L) Southern Cross (L) Spofforth (R) Drake Brockman (L) Macnaughton (R) Starke (R) Fullagar (L) Castieu (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (R) Ross Smith (R) Mackinolty (L) Belconnen (L) Coulter (r) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Causeway (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) National to Canberra Ave

251 Belconnen to Barton via Gungahlin and City
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (C) Kelleway (C) Wanganeen (L) Jabbanunga (R) Horse Park (R) Arrabri (L) Jabbanunga (L) Wanganeen (C) Unaipon (R) Len Waters (R) Mirrabei (L) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (L) Hibberson (C) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Av

National Cct (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (l) Alinga (r) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (C) Hibberson (R) Gozzard (L) Gundaroo (R) Mirrabei (L) Len Waters (L) Unaipon (C) Wanganeen (R) Jabbanunga (R) Arrabri (L) Horse Park (L) Jabbanunga (R) Wanganeen (C) Kelleway (C) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (r) William Slim (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

252 Belconnen to Barton via Amaroo, Gungahlin and City
Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (L) Haydon (C) Baldwin (R) William Slim (L) Barton (R) Gold Creek (L) O’Hanlon (R) Curran (L) McClelland (C) Templestowe (L) Lexcen (R) Kelleway (R) Anne Clarke (L) Lexcen (R) Gungahlin (L) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (R) The Valley (L) Gungahlin (L) Well Station (R) Hoskins (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Federal (C) Northbourne (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National to Canberra Av

National Cct (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (l) Alinga (R) Northbourne (C) Federal (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Hoskins (L) Well Station (r) Gungahlin (R) The Valley (L) Gozzard (L) Gundaroo (R) Gungahlin (L) Lexcen (R) Anne Clarke (L) Kelleway (L) Lexcen (R) Templestowe (C) McClelland (R) Curran (L) O’Hanlon (R) Gold Creek (L) Barton (R) William Slim (L) Baldwin (C) Haydon (R) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

256 Belconnen to Barton via Evatt, McKellar, Gungahlin, City and Russell
Belconnen Interchange (L) Eastern Valley (R) Emu (L) Aikman (L) Ginninderra (R) William Webb (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Slim (C) Gundaroo (R) Gozzard (R) The Valley (C) Kosciuszko (R) Gungahlin (L) Wells Station (R) Hoskins (L) Sandford (R) Flemington (R) Northbourne (L) Cooyong (R) Mort (C) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Causeway (R) Russell (L) Kings (L) National to Canberra Av

Canberra Av/National Cct (C) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Northbourne (L) Flemington (L) Sandford (R) Hoskins (L) Wells Station (R) Gungahlin (L) Kosciuszko (c) The Valley (L) Gozzard (L) Gundaroo (C) William Slim (R) Owen Dixon (L) William Webb (L) Ginninderra (R) Aikman (R) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange

265 Tuggeranong to City via Monash, Isabella Plains, Richardson, Gowrie, Waniassa, Woden, Barton and Russell
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (L) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Clift (L) Heagney (L) Beattie (L) Goldstein (C) Kellet (L) Bugden (R) Castleton (L) Partridge (L) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Langdon (R) Longmore (R) Sainsbury (L) Sulwood (R) Athllon (L) Parramatta (R) Townshend (R) Botany (R) Hindmarsh (L) Callum (L) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (c) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (R) Kings (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Terminus

City West Terminus (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange (R) Callum (R) Hindmarsh (L) Botany (L) Townshend (R) Parramatta (L) Melrose (R) Athllon (L) Sulwood (R) Sainsbury (L) Longmore (L) Langdon (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (R) Partridge (R) Castleton (L) Bugden (R) Kellet (C) Goldstein (R) Beattie (L) Heagney (R) Clift (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (R) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

267 Tuggeranong to City via Isabella Plains, Richardson, Chisholm, Gilmore, Fadden, Woden, Barton and Russell
Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman  (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (L) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Louisa Lawson (R) Heagney (C) Halley (R) Benham (R) Isabella (L) Coyne (R) Bugden (R) Sternberg (R) Erindale (C) Yamba (L) Launceston (L) Callum (l) Woden Interchange  (L) Callum (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (c) Yarra (C) Adelaide (R) State (R) Sydney (L) National (r) Kings (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) City West Terminus

City West Terminus (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (R) Sydney (L) State (L) Adelaide (C) Yarra (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callum (R) Woden Interchange (L) Callum (R) Launceston (R) Yamba (C) Erindale (L) Sternberg (L) Bugden (L) Coyne (R) Isabella (L) Benham (L) Halley (C) Heagney (L) Louisa Lawson (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (R) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange

268 Theodore to City via Calwell, Isabella Plains, Chisholm, Barton and Russell
Theodore Terminus Chippindall Cr (L) Louis Loder (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa iR) Duggan (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Ashley (R) Isabella (R) Goldstein (L) Hambidge (L) Heagney (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Allsop City West Terminus

City West (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Heagney (R) Hambidge (R) Goldstein (L) Isabella (L) Ashley (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Theodore Terminus

269 Theodore to City via Calwell, Richardson, Gilmore, Chisholm, Barton and Russell
Theodore Terminus Chippindall Cr (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantlebury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (R) Johnson (L) Clift (R) Deamer (R) Heagney (R) Isabella (L) Monaro (L) Canberra (R) Wentworth (L) Brisbane (R) National (R) Kings (L) Russell (L) Constitution (R) London (R) East (L) Alinga (L) Marcus Clarke (R) Allsop City West Terminus

City West Terminus (C) Marcus Clarke (R) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Constitution (R) Russell (R) Kings (L) National (L) Brisbane (R) Wentworth (L) Canberra (R) Monaro (R) Isabella (L) Heagney (L) Deamer (L) Clift (R) Johnson (L) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Chippindall to Theodore Terminus

312 Spence to Theodore via Evatt, McKellar, Intertown, Monash, Isabella Plains and Calwell
Chippindall Cct Theodore (Anti-Clockwise) (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Tharwa (R) Duggan (R) Downard (L) Casey (R) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Johnson (R) Ashley (L) Ellerston (R) Drumston (C) Clive Steele (L) Charleston (L) Erindale (C) Soward (r) Anketell (L) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (R) Ginninderra (L) William Slim (L) Dumas (L) William Webb (R) Moynihan (R) Copland (R) Ashkanasy (R) Copland (L) Clancy (L) Heydon (L) Owen Dixon (L) Copland to Spence Terminus

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (R) Owen Dixon (R) Heydon (R) Clancy (R) Copland (L) Ashakanasy (L) Copland (L) Moynihan (L) William Webb (R) Dumas (R) William Slim (R) Ginninderra (L) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (C) Erindale (R) Charleston (R) Clive Steele (C) Drumston (L) Ellerston (R) Ashley (L) Johnson (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Downard (L) Duggan (L) Tharwa (R) Lawrence Wackett (R) Chippindal to Theodore Terminus

313 Fraser West to Banks via Charnwood, Scullin, Intertown, Bonython and Conder
Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Ave (C) Box Hill (L) Tom Roberts (L) Box Hill (L) Pockett (R) Tharwa (C) Drakeford (L) Hurtle (L) Barr Smith (R) Kingscote (L) Coombe (R) Barr Smith (L) Athllon (R) Scollay (R) Soward (L) Anketell (L) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Cohen (R) Nettlefold (C) Ogilby (R) Petterd (R) Chewings (L) McGinness (L) Ross Smith (R) Wirraway (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (R) Florey (R) Ginninderra (L) Tillyard (L) Lhotsky (L) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

Fraser Terminus Shakespeare Cres (L) Kerrigan (R) Lhotsky (R) Tillyard (R) Ginninderra (L) Florey (L) Southern Cross (r) Kingsford Smith (L) Wirraway (L) Ross Smith (R) McGinness (R) Chewings (L) Petterd (L) Ogilby (C) Nettlefold (L) Cohen (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Pitman Tuggeranong Interchange (L) Athllon (L) Soward (r) Scollay (L) Athllon (R) Barr Smith (L) Coombe (R) Kingscote (L) Barr Smith (R) Hurtle (R) Drakefod (C) Tharwa (L) Pockett (R) Box Hill (R) Tom Roberts (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

314 Fraser East to Lanyon via Flynn, Intertown and Gordon
Lanyon Terminus Box Hill Av (L) Tharwa (R) Knoke (L) Jim Pike (R) Callaway (L) Jim Pike (L) Knoke (L) Woodcock (R) Lewis Luxton (R) Preddey (R) Clare Dennis (R) Woodcock (L) Drakeford (L) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (L) Benjamin (R) Chan (R) Lathlain (L) Emu (C) Southern Cross (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Companion (R) Ginninderra (R) Tillyard (R) Daley (L) Bingley (L) Daley (L) Tillyard (R) Kerrigan (R) Shakespeare to Fraser Terminus

Fraser Terminus Shakrespeare Cr (L) Kerrigan (L) Tilyard (R) Daley (R) Bingley (R) Daley (L) Tilyard (L) Ginninderra (L) Companion (R) Kingsford Smith (L) Southern Cross (C) Emu (R) Lathlain (L) Chan (L) Benjamin (R) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (R) Drakeford (R) Woodcock (L) Clare Dennis (L) Preddey (L) Lewis Lucton (L) Woodcock (R) Knoke (R) Jim Pike (R) Callaway (L) Jim Pike (R) Knoke (L) Tharwa (R) Box Hill to Lanyon Terminus

315 Spence to Theodore via Melba, Florey, Intertown, Isabella Plains and Calwell
Theodore Terminus Chippindall Cct (L) Louis Loder (r) Lawrence Wackett (R) Scantlebury (R) Lawrence Wackett (C) Were (L) Casey (L) Outtrim (C) Webber (R) Were (L) Outtrim (C) Ellerston (L) Drumston (L) Isabella (C) Athllon (R) Anketell (L) Tuggeranong Interchange C) Pitman (R) Athllon (C) Callam (L) Woden Interchange (C) Callam (L) Launceston (R) Melrose (C) Yarra Glen (C) Adelaide (C) Capital (C) Commonwealth (L) Off Ramp to London (R) East (L) Alinga (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Barry (C) Belconnen (R) Haydon (L) College (R) Eastern Valley (L) Emu (L) Belconnen Interchange (C) Busway (R) Coulter (L) John Cleland (C) Copland (L) Verburgghen (R) Kingsford Smith (R) Alfred Hill (R) Alpen (R) Baddeley (R) Clarey (r) Owen Dixon (R) Copland (R) Spence Terminus

Spence Terminus (L) Copland (L) Owen Dixon (L) Clarey (L) Baddeley (L) Alpen (L) Alfred Hill (L) Kingsford Smith (L) Verbrugghen (R) Copland (C) John Cleland (R) Coulter (L) Busway (C) Belconnen Interchange (R) Eastern Valley (L) College (R) Haydon (L) Belconnen (C) Barry (R) Marcus Clarke (L) Alinga (R) East (L) London (L) Commonwealth (C) Capital (C) Yarra (C) Adelaide (C) Melrose (L) Launceston (R) Callam (R) Bradley to Woden Interchange (R) Callam (C) Athllon (L) Anketell (R) Tuggeranong Interchange (C) Pitman (L) Athllon (L) Soward (R) Anketell (L) Athllon (C) Isabella (R) Drumston (R) Ellerston (C) Outtrim (R) Were (L) Webber (C) Outtrim (L) Casey (R) Were (C) Lawrence Wackett (L) Scantlebury (L) Lawrence Wackett (L) Louis Loder (R) Chippindall (R) Theodore Terminus